FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
2:48 (2)
4:33 (1)
1:45 (2)
6:38 (1)
2:05 (3)
8:00 (2)
1:22 (5)
9:29 (2)
1:29 (3)
12:07 (1)
2:38 (2)
14:03 (1)
1:56 (3)
15:38 (1)
1:35 (3)
16:50 (1)
1:12 (3)
17:41 (1)
51 (13)
18:02 (1)
21 (28)
18:01  Ida-Marie Cederberg
2   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:55 (3)
4:38 (2)
1:43 (1)
6:43 (2)
2:05 (3)
7:58 (1)
1:15 (2)
9:28 (1)
1:30 (4)
12:39 (2)
3:11 (10)
14:30 (2)
1:51 (2)
16:07 (2)
1:37 (4)
17:24 (2)
1:17 (5)
18:19 (2)
55 (21)
18:38 (2)
19 (10)
18:37  Veera Klemettinen
3   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:04 (5)
4:55 (3)
1:51 (3)
6:49 (3)
1:54 (2)
8:13 (3)
1:24 (8)
9:51 (3)
1:38 (7)
13:01 (3)
3:10 (9)
15:19 (3)
2:18 (14)
16:56 (3)
1:37 (4)
18:24 (3)
1:28 (14)
19:17 (3)
53 (16)
19:34 (3)
17 (1)
19:34  Liinu Nummela
4   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
3:10 (9)
5:17 (7)
2:07 (7)
7:25 (5)
2:08 (6)
8:50 (5)
1:25 (9)
10:26 (4)
1:36 (6)
13:21 (4)
2:55 (6)
15:24 (4)
2:03 (5)
17:10 (4)
1:46 (11)
18:38 (4)
1:28 (14)
19:38 (4)
1:00 (35)
19:59 (4)
21 (28)
19:58  Jasmiina Rantala
5   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
3:00 (4)
5:46 (13)
2:46 (30)
7:55 (10)
2:09 (8)
9:23 (10)
1:28 (12)
11:10 (11)
1:47 (14)
13:56 (7)
2:46 (4)
15:56 (6)
2:00 (4)
17:36 (6)
1:40 (8)
18:58 (5)
1:22 (11)
19:42 (5)
44 (2)
20:04 (5)
22 (38)
20:03  Amy Nymalm
5   Eveliina Ahola
Navi
3:19 (12)
5:58 (16)
2:39 (27)
7:51 (9)
1:53 (1)
9:13 (9)
1:22 (5)
10:55 (8)
1:42 (11)
13:39 (5)
2:44 (3)
15:47 (5)
2:08 (7)
17:24 (5)
1:37 (4)
18:59 (6)
1:35 (23)
19:46 (6)
47 (5)
20:05 (6)
19 (10)
20:03  Eveliina Ahola
7   Josefiina Sundman
Delta
2:25 (1)
5:03 (4)
2:38 (26)
9:37 (22)
4:34 (61)
10:51 (18)
1:14 (1)
12:18 (16)
1:27 (2)
14:42 (9)
2:24 (1)
16:26 (9)
1:44 (1)
17:57 (8)
1:31 (1)
19:02 (7)
1:05 (1)
19:48 (7)
46 (3)
20:06 (7)
18 (3)
20:05  Josefiina Sundman
8   Zuzanna Morawska
Flota Gdynia
3:26 (15)
5:36 (10)
2:10 (10)
7:44 (8)
2:08 (6)
9:12 (8)
1:28 (12)
11:00 (9)
1:48 (16)
13:54 (6)
2:54 (5)
16:03 (7)
2:09 (9)
17:51 (7)
1:48 (12)
19:07 (8)
1:16 (4)
20:06 (8)
59 (30)
20:24 (8)
18 (3)
20:23  Zuzanna Morawska
9   Ekaterina Koltounova
Peterhof
3:36 (18)
5:57 (15)
2:21 (16)
8:02 (11)
2:05 (3)
9:27 (11)
1:25 (9)
11:02 (10)
1:35 (5)
14:47 (11)
3:45 (18)
17:03 (11)
2:16 (13)
18:41 (10)
1:38 (7)
19:59 (10)
1:18 (7)
20:49 (10)
50 (9)
21:10 (9)
21 (28)
21:03  Ekaterina Koltounova
10   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:09 (8)
5:10 (6)
2:01 (4)
7:26 (6)
2:16 (10)
9:06 (7)
1:40 (25)
10:46 (7)
1:40 (8)
14:06 (8)
3:20 (12)
16:21 (8)
2:15 (11)
18:10 (9)
1:49 (14)
19:49 (9)
1:39 (27)
20:48 (9)
59 (30)
21:10 (9)
22 (38)
21:09  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
11   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:14 (10)
5:30 (8)
2:16 (14)
7:43 (7)
2:13 (9)
9:03 (6)
1:20 (4)
10:44 (6)
1:41 (10)
14:43 (10)
3:59 (26)
16:46 (10)
2:03 (5)
19:06 (11)
2:20 (45)
20:17 (11)
1:11 (2)
21:10 (11)
53 (16)
21:29 (11)
19 (10)
21:28  Anni Haanpää
12   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:04 (5)
5:05 (5)
2:01 (4)
7:24 (4)
2:19 (11)
8:46 (4)
1:22 (5)
10:26 (4)
1:40 (8)
15:13 (12)
4:47 (45)
17:21 (12)
2:08 (7)
19:12 (12)
1:51 (16)
20:41 (12)
1:29 (17)
21:37 (12)
56 (25)
21:56 (12)
19 (10)
21:55  Alli Haavisto
13   Anna Petrova
Kirishi-La
3:25 (14)
5:35 (9)
2:10 (10)
8:33 (14)
2:58 (29)
9:51 (12)
1:18 (3)
12:10 (13)
2:19 (50)
15:58 (15)
3:48 (20)
18:13 (13)
2:15 (11)
19:47 (13)
1:34 (2)
21:20 (13)
1:33 (21)
22:02 (13)
42 (1)
22:21 (13)
19 (10)
22:20  Anna Petrova
14   Lidia Stakhanova
Kirishi-La
4:19 (31)
6:24 (22)
2:05 (6)
10:02 (24)
3:38 (47)
11:49 (26)
1:47 (36)
13:45 (25)
1:56 (24)
16:41 (18)
2:56 (7)
19:06 (16)
2:25 (17)
20:55 (15)
1:49 (14)
22:13 (15)
1:18 (7)
23:09 (14)
56 (25)
23:29 (14)
20 (22)
23:28  Lidia Stakhanova
15   Heidi Plit
Lynx
3:29 (16)
5:43 (12)
2:14 (12)
8:30 (13)
2:47 (20)
9:59 (13)
1:29 (14)
11:55 (12)
1:56 (24)
15:54 (14)
3:59 (26)
18:34 (14)
2:40 (24)
20:39 (14)
2:05 (32)
22:09 (14)
1:30 (18)
23:13 (15)
1:04 (45)
23:32 (15)
19 (10)
23:32  Heidi Plit
16   Maija Mäkinen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:14 (10)
5:37 (11)
2:23 (17)
8:25 (12)
2:48 (21)
10:12 (14)
1:47 (36)
12:13 (14)
2:01 (32)
15:46 (13)
3:33 (15)
19:16 (17)
3:30 (48)
21:15 (17)
1:59 (21)
22:58 (16)
1:43 (32)
23:58 (16)
1:00 (35)
24:20 (16)
22 (38)
24:19  Maija Mäkinen
17   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:47 (23)
6:54 (26)
3:07 (41)
10:17 (29)
3:23 (39)
12:20 (29)
2:03 (57)
14:25 (28)
2:05 (38)
17:57 (24)
3:32 (14)
20:06 (20)
2:09 (9)
21:49 (18)
1:43 (9)
23:06 (17)
1:17 (5)
24:04 (17)
58 (28)
24:27 (17)
23 (43)
24:25  Roosa Pelkonen
18   Saana Lahdelma
Navi
3:45 (21)
6:39 (24)
2:54 (35)
9:21 (19)
2:42 (15)
11:09 (21)
1:48 (39)
13:08 (20)
1:59 (30)
17:12 (20)
4:04 (29)
19:56 (19)
2:44 (28)
22:41 (23)
2:45 (58)
24:04 (19)
1:23 (12)
24:53 (18)
49 (6)
25:14 (18)
21 (28)
25:12  Saana Lahdelma
19   Alexandra Khimanych
Foton-Mosc
5:29 (52)
7:37 (32)
2:08 (8)
10:08 (26)
2:31 (12)
11:47 (25)
1:39 (20)
13:40 (23)
1:53 (19)
17:47 (23)
4:07 (30)
20:37 (23)
2:50 (31)
22:32 (21)
1:55 (19)
24:13 (20)
1:41 (31)
25:08 (19)
55 (21)
25:32 (19)
24 (52)
25:29  Alexandra Khimanych
20   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:04 (28)
6:36 (23)
2:32 (23)
9:55 (23)
3:19 (38)
11:43 (24)
1:48 (39)
13:44 (24)
2:01 (32)
17:57 (24)
4:13 (32)
20:38 (24)
2:41 (26)
22:40 (22)
2:02 (27)
24:13 (20)
1:33 (21)
25:16 (21)
1:03 (41)
25:36 (20)
20 (22)
25:35  Riikka Mäkinen
21   Eerika Alho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:44 (20)
6:07 (18)
2:23 (17)
8:52 (16)
2:45 (17)
10:34 (16)
1:42 (27)
12:40 (17)
2:06 (39)
16:54 (19)
4:14 (34)
19:43 (18)
2:49 (30)
22:02 (19)
2:19 (43)
23:58 (18)
1:56 (49)
25:13 (20)
1:15 (62)
25:37 (21)
24 (52)
25:36  Eerika Alho
22   Iida Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:52 (25)
6:11 (19)
2:19 (15)
9:01 (17)
2:50 (22)
10:47 (17)
1:46 (33)
12:48 (18)
2:01 (32)
16:05 (16)
3:17 (11)
21:19 (27)
5:14 (61)
23:18 (26)
1:59 (21)
24:37 (22)
1:19 (9)
25:33 (22)
56 (25)
25:55 (22)
22 (38)
25:56  Iida Heijari
23   Tatiana Artamonova
Baltiyskiy
3:54 (27)
6:20 (21)
2:26 (21)
9:10 (18)
2:50 (22)
11:03 (19)
1:53 (49)
13:13 (21)
2:10 (43)
17:41 (22)
4:28 (42)
20:24 (21)
2:43 (27)
22:26 (20)
2:02 (27)
24:37 (22)
2:11 (55)
25:42 (23)
1:05 (47)
26:06 (23)
24 (52)
25:57  Tatiana Artamonova
24   Anna Vysotskaya
LytkarinoK
3:08 (7)
6:18 (20)
3:10 (42)
12:30 (42)
6:12 (64)
13:55 (40)
1:25 (9)
15:46 (36)
1:51 (17)
18:46 (29)
3:00 (8)
21:44 (28)
2:58 (36)
23:36 (27)
1:52 (17)
24:59 (25)
1:23 (12)
25:54 (24)
55 (21)
26:14 (24)
20 (22)
26:12  Anna Vysotskaya
25   Diana Abeidulaeva
Lytkarino
4:58 (45)
7:47 (37)
2:49 (33)
11:16 (36)
3:29 (45)
12:57 (33)
1:41 (26)
14:55 (30)
1:58 (28)
18:24 (27)
3:29 (13)
20:59 (25)
2:35 (18)
23:02 (25)
2:03 (30)
24:47 (24)
1:45 (35)
26:01 (25)
1:14 (61)
26:24 (25)
23 (43)
26:22  Diana Abeidulaeva
26   Olga Bondarchik
Juventa
3:21 (13)
6:01 (17)
2:40 (28)
9:28 (21)
3:27 (44)
11:07 (20)
1:39 (20)
12:51 (19)
1:44 (12)
16:26 (17)
3:35 (16)
18:45 (15)
2:19 (15)
21:12 (16)
2:27 (49)
25:18 (27)
4:06 (65)
26:07 (26)
49 (6)
26:28 (26)
21 (28)
26:27  Olga Bondarchik
27   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:52 (43)
7:07 (28)
2:15 (13)
10:06 (25)
2:59 (30)
11:37 (23)
1:31 (15)
13:29 (22)
1:52 (18)
17:28 (21)
3:59 (26)
20:34 (22)
3:06 (41)
22:52 (24)
2:18 (41)
25:07 (26)
2:15 (56)
26:15 (27)
1:08 (51)
26:36 (27)
21 (28)
26:35  Elisa Viholainen
28   Elina Nissinen
Navi
5:17 (51)
7:41 (35)
2:24 (20)
10:44 (30)
3:03 (32)
12:18 (28)
1:34 (17)
14:16 (27)
1:58 (28)
18:34 (28)
4:18 (37)
21:52 (30)
3:18 (43)
23:54 (29)
2:02 (27)
25:25 (28)
1:31 (19)
26:25 (28)
1:00 (35)
26:44 (28)
19 (10)
26:43  Elina Nissinen
29   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
Navi
4:33 (37)
7:10 (30)
2:37 (25)
10:49 (32)
3:39 (48)
12:43 (31)
1:54 (50)
14:49 (29)
2:06 (39)
19:09 (30)
4:20 (38)
21:48 (29)
2:39 (23)
24:06 (30)
2:18 (41)
25:45 (30)
1:39 (27)
26:40 (29)
55 (21)
27:02 (29)
22 (38)
27:01  Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
30   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
3:52 (25)
6:41 (25)
2:49 (33)
9:23 (20)
2:42 (15)
11:13 (22)
1:50 (45)
14:02 (26)
2:49 (59)
18:11 (26)
4:09 (31)
21:09 (26)
2:58 (36)
23:42 (28)
2:33 (51)
25:31 (29)
1:49 (40)
26:41 (30)
1:10 (55)
27:05 (30)
24 (52)
27:04  Kiia Isokallio
31   Saara Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:50 (54)
9:42 (48)
3:52 (48)
12:18 (41)
2:36 (14)
14:14 (42)
1:56 (52)
16:07 (38)
1:53 (19)
19:52 (34)
3:45 (18)
23:20 (33)
3:28 (47)
25:19 (32)
1:59 (21)
26:55 (32)
1:36 (25)
27:44 (31)
49 (6)
28:03 (31)
19 (10)
28:02  Saara Korhonen
32   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
4:20 (32)
7:08 (29)
2:48 (32)
11:05 (34)
3:57 (51)
13:04 (35)
1:59 (55)
15:23 (33)
2:19 (50)
19:36 (33)
4:13 (32)
22:28 (31)
2:52 (33)
25:02 (31)
2:34 (52)
26:46 (31)
1:44 (34)
27:45 (32)
59 (30)
28:08 (32)
23 (43)
28:07  Iina Rautasalo
33   Polina Kondrashova
Lytkarino
4:27 (34)
7:02 (27)
2:35 (24)
10:14 (27)
3:12 (35)
12:29 (30)
2:15 (61)
15:12 (32)
2:43 (57)
19:57 (35)
4:45 (44)
22:55 (32)
2:58 (36)
25:19 (32)
2:24 (46)
27:17 (33)
1:58 (51)
28:17 (33)
1:00 (35)
28:37 (33)
20 (22)
28:35  Polina Kondrashova
34   Olga Vasilieva
Polar Star
6:44 (60)
11:39 (57)
4:55 (53)
14:29 (52)
2:50 (22)
16:15 (51)
1:46 (33)
18:09 (50)
1:54 (22)
21:45 (41)
3:36 (17)
24:22 (34)
2:37 (21)
26:22 (35)
2:00 (24)
28:01 (34)
1:39 (27)
29:01 (34)
1:00 (35)
29:24 (34)
23 (43)
29:22  Olga Vasilieva
35   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
5:06 (48)
7:15 (31)
2:09 (9)
10:15 (28)
3:00 (31)
11:58 (27)
1:43 (30)
18:00 (48)
6:02 (68)
22:30 (44)
4:30 (43)
25:06 (38)
2:36 (19)
26:54 (36)
1:48 (12)
28:14 (35)
1:20 (10)
29:07 (35)
53 (16)
29:25 (35)
18 (3)
29:25  Sanna Koskela
36   Arina Oryol
SKRUMMosco
6:47 (61)
9:53 (51)
3:06 (40)
13:19 (48)
3:26 (42)
15:01 (47)
1:42 (27)
16:47 (42)
1:46 (13)
21:01 (38)
4:14 (34)
24:27 (35)
3:26 (46)
26:21 (34)
1:54 (18)
28:20 (36)
1:59 (52)
29:29 (36)
1:09 (54)
29:56 (36)
27 (64)
29:55  Arina Oryol
37   Aino Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:38 (38)
7:39 (34)
3:01 (37)
10:48 (31)
3:09 (34)
13:02 (34)
2:14 (60)
15:09 (31)
2:07 (41)
21:39 (40)
6:30 (56)
24:34 (36)
2:55 (35)
27:26 (38)
2:52 (59)
28:57 (38)
1:31 (19)
29:47 (37)
50 (9)
30:05 (37)
18 (3)
30:05  Aino Reiman
38   Sara Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:37 (19)
9:25 (46)
5:48 (58)
12:17 (40)
2:52 (25)
14:13 (41)
1:56 (52)
16:16 (39)
2:03 (35)
21:47 (42)
5:31 (53)
24:50 (37)
3:03 (40)
27:05 (37)
2:15 (39)
28:52 (37)
1:47 (37)
29:58 (38)
1:06 (48)
30:19 (38)
21 (28)
30:18  Sara Tuomaala
39   Isabella Paganus
Lynx
5:08 (49)
7:38 (33)
2:30 (22)
11:04 (33)
3:26 (42)
12:43 (31)
1:39 (20)
16:01 (37)
3:18 (65)
19:59 (36)
3:58 (25)
25:25 (40)
5:26 (62)
27:29 (39)
2:04 (31)
29:20 (39)
1:51 (42)
30:32 (39)
1:12 (56)
30:51 (39)
19 (10)
30:50  Isabella Paganus
40   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:11 (50)
8:39 (40)
3:28 (44)
11:51 (38)
3:12 (35)
13:33 (38)
1:42 (27)
15:26 (34)
1:53 (19)
19:16 (31)
3:50 (21)
25:35 (41)
6:19 (65)
27:49 (40)
2:14 (38)
29:32 (40)
1:43 (32)
30:44 (40)
1:12 (56)
31:12 (40)
28 (65)
31:10  Laura Kylmälä
41   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
5:56 (56)
8:43 (42)
2:47 (31)
13:13 (47)
4:30 (60)
15:00 (45)
1:47 (36)
17:21 (46)
2:21 (52)
23:06 (48)
5:45 (54)
25:56 (43)
2:50 (31)
28:09 (42)
2:13 (36)
29:56 (41)
1:47 (37)
31:02 (41)
1:06 (48)
31:31 (41)
29 (67)
31:30  Jonna Hakala
42   Irina Osoblivetc
Juventa
4:07 (30)
9:28 (47)
5:21 (56)
12:57 (45)
3:29 (45)
14:57 (44)
2:00 (56)
17:11 (44)
2:14 (44)
22:01 (43)
4:50 (46)
25:19 (39)
3:18 (43)
28:12 (43)
2:53 (60)
30:07 (42)
1:55 (46)
31:10 (42)
1:03 (41)
31:34 (42)
24 (52)
31:34  Irina Osoblivetc
43   Elizaveta Fomina
Peterhof
4:27 (34)
9:22 (45)
4:55 (53)
16:48 (57)
7:26 (66)
18:39 (57)
1:51 (46)
19:59 (55)
1:20 (1)
23:52 (49)
3:53 (22)
26:15 (44)
2:23 (16)
28:30 (44)
2:15 (39)
30:20 (43)
1:50 (41)
31:19 (43)
59 (30)
31:43 (43)
24 (52)
31:42  Elizaveta Fomina
44   Silva Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:01 (47)
10:47 (55)
5:46 (57)
13:21 (49)
2:34 (13)
15:00 (45)
1:39 (20)
16:56 (43)
1:56 (24)
21:16 (39)
4:20 (38)
27:19 (48)
6:03 (64)
29:20 (48)
2:01 (25)
31:00 (45)
1:40 (30)
31:58 (44)
58 (28)
32:16 (44)
18 (3)
32:15  Silva Vaismaa
45   Tuuli Kärjä
Savon Suunta
3:49 (24)
8:42 (41)
4:53 (52)
11:28 (37)
2:46 (19)
13:16 (36)
1:48 (39)
16:19 (40)
3:03 (62)
22:37 (45)
6:18 (55)
26:47 (46)
4:10 (57)
29:15 (47)
2:28 (50)
31:07 (46)
1:52 (43)
32:00 (45)
53 (16)
32:20 (45)
20 (22)
32:18  Tuuli Kärjä
46   Irina Bulashevich
Kalinka
3:45 (21)
10:41 (54)
6:56 (62)
14:43 (54)
4:02 (53)
16:22 (52)
1:39 (20)
18:26 (52)
2:04 (36)
22:46 (47)
4:20 (38)
25:38 (42)
2:52 (33)
28:02 (41)
2:24 (46)
31:08 (47)
3:06 (64)
32:12 (46)
1:04 (45)
32:35 (46)
23 (43)
32:35  Irina Bulashevich
47   Anna Bulashevich
Kalinka
4:06 (29)
14:43 (61)
10:37 (64)
17:36 (59)
2:53 (26)
19:21 (59)
1:45 (31)
22:45 (61)
3:24 (66)
26:59 (58)
4:14 (34)
29:35 (54)
2:36 (19)
31:54 (52)
2:19 (43)
33:22 (49)
1:28 (14)
34:13 (47)
51 (13)
34:36 (47)
23 (43)
34:35  Anna Bulashevich
48   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:04 (68)
14:45 (62)
2:41 (29)
17:41 (60)
2:56 (28)
19:33 (60)
1:52 (47)
21:37 (58)
2:04 (36)
26:41 (56)
5:04 (47)
29:21 (52)
2:40 (24)
31:33 (50)
2:12 (34)
33:20 (48)
1:47 (37)
34:21 (48)
1:01 (40)
34:39 (48)
18 (3)
34:38  Sonja Laasonen
49   Anna Skobeleva
NorthernWi
4:22 (33)
8:02 (39)
3:40 (45)
12:08 (39)
4:06 (55)
13:44 (39)
1:36 (18)
15:31 (35)
1:47 (14)
19:26 (32)
3:55 (23)
27:32 (49)
8:06 (66)
29:33 (49)
2:01 (25)
33:56 (50)
4:23 (66)
34:42 (49)
46 (3)
35:05 (49)
23 (43)
35:02  Anna Skobeleva
50   Sara Ruokonen
Lappeen Riento
4:46 (41)
9:49 (49)
5:03 (55)
13:38 (50)
3:49 (50)
15:47 (49)
2:09 (58)
18:04 (49)
2:17 (48)
25:18 (54)
7:14 (60)
29:08 (51)
3:50 (53)
31:50 (51)
2:42 (56)
34:11 (51)
2:21 (60)
35:19 (50)
1:08 (51)
35:36 (50)
17 (1)
35:35  Sara Ruokonen
51   Maria Muravnik
Lemur
4:57 (44)
8:45 (44)
3:48 (47)
12:47 (43)
4:02 (53)
15:15 (48)
2:28 (64)
17:57 (47)
2:42 (56)
24:29 (51)
6:32 (58)
28:24 (50)
3:55 (54)
32:10 (53)
3:46 (68)
34:27 (52)
2:17 (58)
35:47 (51)
1:20 (65)
36:11 (51)
24 (52)
36:09  Maria Muravnik
52   Ksenya Lisyutkina
LytkarinoK
5:33 (53)
11:25 (56)
5:52 (60)
15:47 (55)
4:22 (59)
17:23 (55)
1:36 (18)
19:20 (53)
1:57 (27)
24:26 (50)
5:06 (48)
27:03 (47)
2:37 (21)
29:00 (46)
1:57 (20)
35:23 (54)
6:23 (67)
36:15 (52)
52 (15)
36:34 (52)
19 (10)
36:33  Ksenya Lisyutkina
53   Ellinor Höstman
Solf IK
5:55 (55)
9:55 (52)
4:00 (49)
14:01 (51)
4:06 (55)
16:50 (53)
2:49 (67)
19:56 (54)
3:06 (64)
25:07 (53)
5:11 (49)
29:34 (53)
4:27 (58)
32:30 (54)
2:56 (61)
34:47 (53)
2:17 (58)
36:22 (53)
1:35 (67)
36:42 (53)
20 (22)
36:41  Ellinor Höstman
54   Olga Afonina
SKRUMMosco
4:32 (36)
7:49 (38)
3:17 (43)
11:14 (35)
3:25 (40)
13:27 (37)
2:13 (59)
16:31 (41)
3:04 (63)
25:05 (52)
8:34 (62)
30:39 (55)
5:34 (63)
33:38 (56)
2:59 (63)
35:45 (55)
2:07 (54)
36:39 (54)
54 (20)
37:14 (54)
35 (68)
37:13  Olga Afonina
55   Elsa Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
6:43 (59)
12:32 (59)
5:49 (59)
17:10 (58)
4:38 (62)
18:55 (58)
1:45 (31)
21:49 (59)
2:54 (60)
27:08 (59)
5:19 (50)
30:46 (56)
3:38 (50)
33:25 (55)
2:39 (53)
36:00 (56)
2:35 (63)
37:18 (55)
1:18 (64)
37:41 (55)
23 (43)
37:41  Elsa Pyymäki
56   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:47 (61)
9:51 (50)
3:04 (39)
13:03 (46)
3:12 (35)
15:56 (50)
2:53 (68)
18:13 (51)
2:17 (48)
26:56 (57)
8:43 (64)
31:51 (58)
4:55 (60)
34:33 (58)
2:42 (56)
36:59 (57)
2:26 (61)
38:11 (56)
1:12 (56)
38:34 (56)
23 (43)
38:33  Anna Simola
57   Milla Rainio
OK Orient
7:17 (63)
20:20 (65)
13:03 (65)
23:05 (64)
2:45 (17)
24:54 (64)
1:49 (43)
26:54 (64)
2:00 (31)
31:15 (60)
4:21 (41)
34:00 (59)
2:45 (29)
36:11 (59)
2:11 (33)
38:03 (58)
1:52 (43)
39:19 (57)
1:16 (63)
39:43 (57)
24 (52)
39:41  Milla Rainio
58   Ida Snickars
Solf IK
4:40 (39)
21:37 (66)
16:57 (67)
24:43 (65)
3:06 (33)
26:35 (65)
1:52 (47)
28:43 (65)
2:08 (42)
32:40 (62)
3:57 (24)
35:39 (61)
2:59 (39)
37:51 (60)
2:12 (34)
39:26 (59)
1:35 (23)
40:25 (58)
59 (30)
40:46 (58)
21 (28)
40:44  Ida Snickars
59   Anastasia Eltsova
NorthernWi
4:59 (46)
8:43 (42)
3:44 (46)
12:54 (44)
4:11 (58)
14:51 (43)
1:57 (54)
17:18 (45)
2:27 (53)
22:44 (46)
5:26 (52)
26:41 (45)
3:57 (55)
28:54 (45)
2:13 (36)
30:48 (44)
1:54 (45)
41:34 (59)
10:46 (68)
41:59 (59)
25 (62)
41:57  Anastasia Eltsova
60   Aino Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:43 (40)
7:41 (35)
2:58 (36)
19:57 (63)
12:16 (68)
22:12 (63)
2:15 (61)
24:50 (62)
2:38 (55)
31:20 (61)
6:30 (56)
35:06 (60)
3:46 (52)
38:09 (61)
3:03 (66)
40:36 (60)
2:27 (62)
42:09 (60)
1:33 (66)
42:37 (60)
28 (65)
42:35  Aino Kulmala
61   Olga Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:14 (57)
10:31 (53)
4:17 (50)
14:39 (53)
4:08 (57)
17:08 (54)
2:29 (66)
20:05 (56)
2:57 (61)
26:40 (55)
6:35 (59)
31:33 (57)
4:53 (59)
34:13 (57)
2:40 (54)
41:55 (61)
7:42 (68)
42:58 (61)
1:03 (41)
43:17 (61)
19 (10)
43:16  Olga Haataja
62   Aino Koskivirta
Kymin Suunnistajat
10:24 (66)
14:51 (63)
4:27 (51)
18:52 (62)
4:01 (52)
21:20 (62)
2:28 (64)
25:24 (63)
4:04 (67)
34:47 (63)
9:23 (65)
38:49 (62)
4:02 (56)
41:51 (62)
3:02 (65)
43:47 (62)
1:56 (49)
44:55 (62)
1:08 (51)
45:16 (62)
21 (28)
45:15  Aino Koskivirta
63   Mirva Toivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:24 (67)
14:27 (60)
3:03 (38)
18:11 (61)
3:44 (49)
20:06 (61)
1:55 (51)
22:21 (60)
2:15 (45)
35:35 (64)
13:14 (67)
39:07 (63)
3:32 (49)
42:06 (63)
2:59 (63)
44:01 (63)
1:55 (46)
45:07 (63)
1:06 (48)
45:28 (63)
21 (28)
45:26  Mirva Toivio
64   Bolotova Natalia
Orienta-Ky
6:31 (58)
22:29 (67)
15:58 (66)
25:54 (66)
3:25 (40)
27:42 (66)
1:48 (39)
29:57 (66)
2:15 (45)
37:51 (65)
7:54 (61)
41:02 (64)
3:11 (42)
43:42 (64)
2:40 (54)
45:48 (64)
2:06 (53)
47:01 (64)
1:13 (60)
47:27 (64)
26 (63)
47:26  Bolotova Natalia
65   Loviisa Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
4:50 (42)
11:40 (58)
6:50 (61)
16:19 (56)
4:39 (63)
18:05 (56)
1:46 (33)
20:21 (57)
2:16 (47)
39:19 (66)
18:58 (68)
42:59 (65)
3:40 (51)
45:24 (65)
2:25 (48)
47:02 (65)
1:38 (26)
48:05 (65)
1:03 (41)
48:23 (65)
18 (3)
48:23  Loviisa Kalliokoski
66   Sofia Zaporozhtseva
Nord West
10:12 (65)
19:55 (64)
9:43 (63)
30:19 (67)
10:24 (67)
32:08 (67)
1:49 (43)
34:54 (67)
2:46 (58)
44:19 (68)
9:25 (66)
47:43 (66)
3:24 (45)
50:40 (66)
2:57 (62)
52:55 (66)
2:15 (56)
53:45 (66)
50 (9)
54:09 (66)
24 (52)
54:08  Sofia Zaporozhtseva
67   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:33 (17)
5:56 (14)
2:23 (17)
8:49 (15)
2:53 (26)
10:20 (15)
1:31 (15)
12:14 (15)
1:54 (22)
20:55 (37)
8:41 (63)
52:57 (67)
32:02 (68)
54:42 (67)
1:45 (10)
56:37 (67)
1:55 (46)
57:49 (67)
1:12 (56)
58:08 (67)
19 (10)
58:07  Sofia Niinimäki
68   Margarita Shumilova
Olimp-Vidn
7:17 (63)
25:29 (68)
18:12 (68)
32:41 (68)
7:12 (65)
35:01 (68)
2:20 (63)
37:28 (68)
2:27 (53)
42:49 (67)
5:21 (51)
57:59 (68)
15:10 (67)
1:01:11 (68)
3:12 (67)
1:02:57 (68)
1:46 (36)
1:03:47 (68)
50 (9)
1:04:11 (68)
24 (52)
1:04:10  Margarita Shumilova
   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:21
6:00
2:39
8:06
2:06
-
-
11:15
-
14:58
3:43
17:14
2:16
19:06
1:52
20:42
1:36
21:38
56
22:01
23
disk  Hanna-Mari Saalo
   Ksenya Tkach
LytkarinoK
3:16
5:34
2:18
13:04
7:30
14:32
1:28
16:02
1:30
19:39
3:37
25:27
5:48
27:08
1:41
-
-
28:53
-
29:14
21
disk  Ksenya Tkach
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English