FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
44 (1)
1:55 (2)
1:11 (3)
2:49 (1)
54 (1)
5:18 (1)
2:29 (1)
6:53 (1)
1:35 (1)
8:57 (1)
2:04 (2)
9:13 (1)
16 (1)
9:12  Ida-Marie Cederberg
2   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
44 (1)
1:53 (1)
1:09 (2)
3:02 (3)
1:09 (16)
5:47 (2)
2:45 (2)
7:28 (2)
1:41 (2)
9:35 (2)
2:07 (4)
9:54 (2)
19 (14)
9:56  Amy Nymalm
3   Josefiina Sundman
Delta
48 (3)
1:56 (3)
1:08 (1)
3:04 (4)
1:08 (15)
5:53 (3)
2:49 (4)
8:14 (4)
2:21 (26)
10:20 (3)
2:06 (3)
10:38 (3)
18 (4)
10:39  Josefiina Sundman
4   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
54 (13)
2:16 (8)
1:22 (8)
3:16 (7)
1:00 (4)
6:02 (4)
2:46 (3)
8:11 (3)
2:09 (15)
10:39 (4)
2:28 (13)
10:58 (4)
19 (14)
10:57  Jasmiina Rantala
5   Eveliina Ahola
Navi
55 (18)
2:12 (6)
1:17 (6)
3:26 (10)
1:14 (23)
7:05 (10)
3:39 (19)
8:51 (6)
1:46 (3)
10:59 (5)
2:08 (5)
11:17 (5)
18 (4)
11:17  Eveliina Ahola
6   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
48 (3)
2:03 (4)
1:15 (5)
3:01 (2)
58 (2)
6:51 (7)
3:50 (23)
8:55 (7)
2:04 (10)
11:13 (6)
2:18 (9)
11:32 (6)
19 (14)
11:32  Liinu Nummela
7   Silva Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:07 (47)
2:37 (24)
1:30 (14)
3:49 (18)
1:12 (19)
6:39 (5)
2:50 (5)
8:36 (5)
1:57 (7)
11:16 (7)
2:40 (19)
11:34 (7)
18 (4)
11:35  Silva Vaismaa
8   Ekaterina Koltounova
Peterhof
56 (19)
2:17 (10)
1:21 (7)
3:15 (6)
58 (2)
7:18 (13)
4:03 (31)
9:28 (13)
2:10 (16)
11:31 (8)
2:03 (1)
11:52 (8)
21 (38)
11:52  Ekaterina Koltounova
9   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
54 (13)
2:06 (5)
1:12 (4)
3:09 (5)
1:03 (6)
7:42 (22)
4:33 (45)
9:28 (13)
1:46 (3)
11:37 (9)
2:09 (7)
11:56 (9)
19 (14)
11:55  Veera Klemettinen
10   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
50 (6)
2:28 (16)
1:38 (22)
3:49 (18)
1:21 (33)
6:58 (8)
3:09 (8)
9:15 (10)
2:17 (24)
11:49 (10)
2:34 (15)
12:07 (10)
18 (4)
12:07  Anni Haanpää
11   Elizaveta Fomina
Peterhof
54 (13)
2:22 (13)
1:28 (11)
3:46 (16)
1:24 (37)
7:38 (18)
3:52 (25)
9:26 (12)
1:48 (5)
11:51 (11)
2:25 (11)
12:11 (11)
20 (28)
12:10  Elizaveta Fomina
12   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:12 (53)
2:46 (31)
1:34 (19)
3:49 (18)
1:03 (6)
7:10 (11)
3:21 (12)
9:11 (9)
2:01 (8)
11:55 (12)
2:44 (28)
12:16 (12)
21 (38)
12:16  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
13   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
50 (6)
2:14 (7)
1:24 (9)
3:20 (8)
1:06 (11)
6:58 (8)
3:38 (18)
9:09 (8)
2:11 (19)
11:57 (13)
2:48 (32)
12:21 (13)
24 (63)
12:20  Hanna-Mari Saalo
14   Maija Mäkinen
Keravan Urheilijat
51 (8)
2:20 (12)
1:29 (12)
3:38 (12)
1:18 (26)
7:28 (15)
3:50 (23)
9:18 (11)
1:50 (6)
12:14 (14)
2:56 (34)
12:34 (14)
20 (28)
12:35  Maija Mäkinen
15   Heidi Plit
Lynx
1:03 (34)
2:33 (20)
1:30 (14)
4:08 (28)
1:35 (53)
7:39 (20)
3:31 (16)
9:51 (17)
2:12 (21)
12:17 (15)
2:26 (12)
12:36 (15)
19 (14)
12:36  Heidi Plit
16   Saara Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:02 (30)
2:46 (31)
1:44 (32)
4:14 (34)
1:28 (46)
7:49 (24)
3:35 (17)
10:04 (18)
2:15 (22)
12:47 (17)
2:43 (26)
13:05 (16)
18 (4)
13:06  Saara Korhonen
17   Olga Vasilieva
Polar Star
1:03 (34)
2:57 (37)
1:54 (44)
4:06 (27)
1:09 (16)
7:31 (16)
3:25 (15)
9:42 (15)
2:11 (19)
12:45 (16)
3:03 (35)
13:10 (17)
25 (68)
13:10  Olga Vasilieva
18   Zuzanna Morawska
Flota Gdynia
1:01 (28)
2:50 (34)
1:49 (38)
3:55 (23)
1:05 (9)
7:43 (23)
3:48 (21)
10:17 (19)
2:34 (35)
13:00 (18)
2:43 (26)
13:21 (18)
21 (38)
13:20  Zuzanna Morawska
19   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
Navi
1:10 (51)
3:02 (42)
1:52 (43)
4:20 (36)
1:18 (26)
7:40 (21)
3:20 (11)
9:48 (16)
2:08 (13)
13:03 (19)
3:15 (43)
13:25 (19)
22 (51)
13:25  Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
20   Iida Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:00 (26)
2:45 (30)
1:45 (34)
4:10 (30)
1:25 (40)
8:30 (34)
4:20 (41)
10:40 (25)
2:10 (16)
13:15 (20)
2:35 (16)
13:37 (20)
22 (51)
13:37  Iida Heijari
21   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:03 (34)
3:25 (48)
2:22 (57)
4:42 (44)
1:17 (25)
8:34 (35)
3:52 (25)
10:37 (22)
2:03 (9)
13:23 (21)
2:46 (31)
13:44 (21)
21 (38)
13:43  Riikka Mäkinen
22   Alexandra Khimanych
Foton-Mosc
1:02 (30)
2:43 (28)
1:41 (26)
3:52 (21)
1:09 (16)
8:03 (29)
4:11 (36)
10:45 (26)
2:42 (41)
13:26 (22)
2:41 (20)
13:51 (22)
25 (68)
13:51  Alexandra Khimanych
23   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
58 (22)
2:40 (26)
1:42 (30)
4:41 (43)
2:01 (60)
7:59 (27)
3:18 (10)
11:05 (30)
3:06 (49)
13:50 (23)
2:45 (30)
14:09 (23)
19 (14)
14:08  Alli Haavisto
24   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
51 (8)
2:16 (8)
1:25 (10)
3:22 (9)
1:06 (11)
7:21 (14)
3:59 (29)
11:23 (33)
4:02 (58)
13:52 (25)
2:29 (14)
14:10 (24)
18 (4)
14:10  Sanna Koskela
25   Polina Kondrashova
Lytkarino
52 (10)
2:31 (18)
1:39 (23)
3:43 (14)
1:12 (19)
8:07 (31)
4:24 (42)
10:37 (22)
2:30 (32)
13:51 (24)
3:14 (42)
14:12 (25)
21 (38)
14:11  Polina Kondrashova
26   Irina Osoblivetc
Juventa
1:06 (43)
2:57 (37)
1:51 (42)
4:29 (39)
1:32 (48)
7:51 (25)
3:22 (14)
10:37 (22)
2:46 (43)
13:53 (26)
3:16 (45)
14:13 (26)
20 (28)
14:13  Irina Osoblivetc
27   Sara Ruokonen
Lappeen Riento
1:05 (42)
2:47 (33)
1:42 (30)
4:23 (37)
1:36 (54)
8:11 (32)
3:48 (21)
10:51 (29)
2:40 (40)
13:58 (27)
3:07 (39)
14:17 (27)
19 (14)
14:17  Sara Ruokonen
28   Tuuli Kärjä
Savon Suunta
58 (22)
2:32 (19)
1:34 (19)
4:04 (26)
1:32 (48)
8:03 (29)
3:59 (29)
10:50 (28)
2:47 (44)
14:02 (28)
3:12 (41)
14:21 (28)
19 (14)
14:20  Tuuli Kärjä
29   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
59 (25)
2:44 (29)
1:45 (34)
4:10 (30)
1:26 (42)
8:28 (33)
4:18 (38)
10:46 (27)
2:18 (25)
14:05 (29)
3:19 (47)
14:27 (29)
22 (51)
14:26  Kiia Isokallio
30   Elina Nissinen
Navi
1:02 (30)
2:36 (23)
1:34 (19)
3:55 (23)
1:19 (29)
8:53 (38)
4:58 (46)
11:15 (32)
2:22 (28)
14:08 (30)
2:53 (33)
14:28 (30)
20 (28)
14:27  Elina Nissinen
31   Lidia Stakhanova
Kirishi-La
1:10 (51)
2:59 (40)
1:49 (38)
4:13 (33)
1:14 (23)
8:44 (37)
4:31 (44)
11:26 (34)
2:42 (41)
14:08 (30)
2:42 (25)
14:29 (31)
21 (38)
14:29  Lidia Stakhanova
32   Anna Vysotskaya
LytkarinoK
57 (20)
2:38 (25)
1:41 (26)
3:42 (13)
1:04 (8)
9:29 (41)
5:47 (51)
11:44 (35)
2:15 (22)
14:20 (32)
2:36 (17)
14:39 (32)
19 (14)
14:39  Anna Vysotskaya
33   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
53 (11)
2:34 (22)
1:41 (26)
4:08 (28)
1:34 (52)
8:02 (28)
3:54 (28)
11:14 (31)
3:12 (53)
14:29 (33)
3:15 (43)
14:48 (33)
19 (14)
14:48  Sofia Niinimäki
34   Anna Bulashevich
Kalinka
57 (20)
2:41 (27)
1:44 (32)
3:47 (17)
1:06 (11)
6:49 (6)
3:02 (7)
11:49 (37)
5:00 (60)
14:30 (34)
2:41 (20)
14:51 (34)
21 (38)
14:52  Anna Bulashevich
35   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
1:01 (28)
2:58 (39)
1:57 (47)
4:03 (25)
1:05 (9)
7:14 (12)
3:11 (9)
10:21 (20)
3:07 (50)
14:53 (35)
4:32 (66)
15:17 (35)
24 (63)
15:16  Jonna Hakala
36   Aino Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:07 (47)
3:36 (51)
2:29 (60)
4:55 (45)
1:19 (29)
9:14 (39)
4:19 (40)
11:45 (36)
2:31 (34)
15:02 (36)
3:17 (46)
15:26 (36)
24 (63)
15:26  Aino Kulmala
37   Isabella Paganus
Lynx
1:04 (39)
3:12 (45)
2:08 (49)
4:38 (42)
1:26 (42)
7:38 (18)
3:00 (6)
12:38 (39)
5:00 (60)
15:19 (37)
2:41 (20)
15:38 (37)
19 (14)
15:38  Isabella Paganus
38   Loviisa Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
1:02 (30)
3:21 (47)
2:19 (56)
5:42 (54)
2:21 (62)
10:00 (44)
4:18 (38)
12:48 (40)
2:48 (45)
15:29 (38)
2:41 (20)
15:49 (38)
20 (28)
15:49  Loviisa Kalliokoski
39   Tatiana Artamonova
Baltiyskiy
54 (13)
2:33 (20)
1:39 (23)
3:35 (11)
1:02 (5)
10:05 (45)
6:30 (57)
12:26 (38)
2:21 (26)
15:45 (39)
3:19 (47)
16:08 (39)
23 (59)
16:08  Tatiana Artamonova
40   Anna Petrova
Kirishi-La
49 (5)
2:19 (11)
1:30 (14)
6:15 (58)
3:56 (69)
10:28 (48)
4:13 (37)
13:45 (49)
3:17 (54)
15:54 (40)
2:09 (7)
16:15 (40)
21 (38)
16:16  Anna Petrova
41   Saana Lahdelma
Navi
2:06 (64)
3:53 (55)
1:47 (36)
5:20 (50)
1:27 (45)
11:31 (53)
6:11 (55)
13:38 (47)
2:07 (12)
16:22 (41)
2:44 (28)
16:41 (41)
19 (14)
16:41  Saana Lahdelma
42   Maria Muravnik
Lemur
1:04 (39)
2:52 (35)
1:48 (37)
4:15 (35)
1:23 (36)
9:50 (43)
5:35 (50)
12:57 (42)
3:07 (50)
16:33 (42)
3:36 (52)
16:57 (42)
24 (63)
16:57  Maria Muravnik
42   Diana Abeidulaeva
Lytkarino
53 (11)
2:23 (14)
1:30 (14)
3:53 (22)
1:30 (47)
7:58 (26)
4:05 (32)
10:28 (21)
2:30 (32)
16:35 (43)
6:07 (69)
16:57 (42)
22 (51)
16:57  Diana Abeidulaeva
44   Aino Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:06 (43)
3:31 (50)
2:25 (58)
5:24 (51)
1:53 (59)
10:25 (47)
5:01 (47)
13:03 (44)
2:38 (39)
16:46 (44)
3:43 (56)
17:04 (44)
18 (4)
17:06  Aino Reiman
45   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:09 (50)
2:59 (40)
1:50 (41)
4:11 (32)
1:12 (19)
7:32 (17)
3:21 (12)
13:43 (48)
6:11 (67)
16:46 (44)
3:03 (35)
17:08 (45)
22 (51)
17:07  Laura Kylmälä
46   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
1:03 (34)
3:05 (43)
2:02 (48)
5:11 (47)
2:06 (61)
10:17 (46)
5:06 (48)
12:53 (41)
2:36 (36)
17:10 (46)
4:17 (62)
17:31 (46)
21 (38)
17:31  Iina Rautasalo
47   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
58 (22)
3:13 (46)
2:15 (53)
4:37 (41)
1:24 (37)
10:37 (49)
6:00 (52)
13:05 (45)
2:28 (31)
17:16 (47)
4:11 (61)
17:33 (47)
17 (2)
17:33  Elisa Viholainen
48   Ida Snickars
Solf IK
1:03 (34)
4:06 (59)
3:03 (65)
5:18 (49)
1:12 (19)
9:25 (40)
4:07 (34)
12:57 (42)
3:32 (55)
17:23 (48)
4:26 (64)
17:40 (48)
17 (2)
17:41  Ida Snickars
49   Sofia Zaporozhtseva
Nord West
1:16 (56)
3:10 (44)
1:54 (44)
4:34 (40)
1:24 (37)
8:39 (36)
4:05 (32)
13:54 (50)
5:15 (63)
17:52 (49)
3:58 (59)
18:11 (49)
19 (14)
18:10  Sofia Zaporozhtseva
50   Sara Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:07 (47)
3:25 (48)
2:18 (55)
5:06 (46)
1:41 (55)
9:30 (42)
4:24 (42)
14:41 (52)
5:11 (62)
18:16 (50)
3:35 (51)
18:34 (50)
18 (4)
18:34  Sara Tuomaala
51   Irina Bulashevich
Kalinka
54 (13)
2:25 (15)
1:31 (18)
3:44 (15)
1:19 (29)
13:35 (60)
9:51 (66)
15:45 (55)
2:10 (16)
18:26 (51)
2:41 (20)
18:47 (51)
21 (38)
18:46  Irina Bulashevich
52   Mirva Toivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:25 (67)
6:33 (66)
2:08 (49)
7:54 (64)
1:21 (33)
11:33 (54)
3:39 (19)
14:25 (51)
2:52 (46)
18:50 (52)
4:25 (63)
19:12 (52)
22 (51)
19:13  Mirva Toivio
53   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:13 (54)
5:05 (63)
3:52 (69)
6:27 (59)
1:22 (35)
12:57 (58)
6:30 (57)
15:21 (53)
2:24 (30)
18:59 (53)
3:38 (53)
19:20 (53)
21 (38)
19:20  Anna Simola
54   Margarita Shumilova
Olimp-Vidn
3:27 (66)
7:04 (67)
3:37 (67)
8:30 (66)
1:26 (42)
14:43 (63)
6:13 (56)
16:47 (57)
2:04 (10)
19:51 (54)
3:04 (37)
20:13 (54)
22 (51)
20:14  Margarita Shumilova
55   Anna Skobeleva
NorthernWi
1:34 (62)
3:51 (54)
2:17 (54)
5:16 (48)
1:25 (40)
13:53 (61)
8:37 (64)
16:50 (58)
2:57 (48)
19:55 (55)
3:05 (38)
20:15 (55)
20 (28)
20:15  Anna Skobeleva
55   Aino Koskivirta
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:06 (43)
4:21 (61)
3:15 (66)
6:51 (63)
2:30 (65)
10:44 (51)
3:53 (27)
13:37 (46)
2:53 (47)
19:57 (56)
6:20 (70)
20:15 (55)
18 (4)
20:15  Aino Koskivirta
57   Anastasia Eltsova
NorthernWi
1:14 (55)
4:59 (62)
3:45 (68)
6:06 (57)
1:07 (14)
12:56 (57)
6:50 (59)
16:31 (56)
3:35 (56)
20:12 (57)
3:41 (55)
20:35 (57)
23 (59)
20:35  Anastasia Eltsova
58   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:29 (69)
8:08 (68)
1:39 (23)
9:28 (67)
1:20 (32)
15:32 (65)
6:04 (53)
17:40 (62)
2:08 (13)
20:17 (58)
2:37 (18)
20:35 (57)
18 (4)
20:36  Sonja Laasonen
59   Milla Rainio
OK Orient
1:25 (60)
3:36 (51)
2:11 (52)
6:38 (62)
3:02 (67)
12:47 (56)
6:09 (54)
15:23 (54)
2:36 (36)
20:19 (59)
4:56 (67)
20:41 (59)
22 (51)
20:41  Milla Rainio
60   Eerika Alho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:04 (39)
2:53 (36)
1:49 (38)
4:26 (38)
1:33 (51)
14:05 (62)
9:39 (65)
17:16 (60)
3:11 (52)
20:25 (60)
3:09 (40)
20:49 (60)
24 (63)
20:49  Eerika Alho
61   Nella Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:00 (26)
2:29 (17)
1:29 (12)
5:48 (56)
3:19 (68)
13:27 (59)
7:39 (63)
17:02 (59)
3:35 (56)
20:40 (61)
3:38 (53)
21:01 (61)
21 (38)
21:01  Nella Rontu
62   Ksenya Tkach
LytkarinoK
1:18 (58)
3:57 (56)
2:39 (62)
5:42 (54)
1:45 (56)
12:44 (55)
7:02 (62)
18:46 (64)
6:02 (66)
20:54 (62)
2:08 (5)
21:13 (62)
19 (14)
21:14  Ksenya Tkach
63   Elsa Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:21 (59)
4:04 (58)
2:43 (63)
6:29 (60)
2:25 (63)
10:38 (50)
4:09 (35)
17:34 (61)
6:56 (68)
21:29 (63)
3:55 (57)
21:49 (63)
20 (28)
21:48  Elsa Pyymäki
64   Olga Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:16 (56)
3:44 (53)
2:28 (59)
5:29 (52)
1:45 (56)
11:03 (52)
5:34 (49)
18:24 (63)
7:21 (70)
22:54 (64)
4:30 (65)
23:14 (64)
20 (28)
23:14  Olga Haataja
65   Olga Afonina
SKRUMMosco
2:57 (65)
5:29 (64)
2:32 (61)
8:28 (65)
2:59 (66)
15:18 (64)
6:50 (59)
19:41 (65)
4:23 (59)
23:11 (65)
3:30 (49)
23:40 (65)
29 (70)
23:39  Olga Afonina
66   Olga Bondarchik
Juventa
8:06 (70)
10:01 (69)
1:55 (46)
11:51 (68)
1:50 (58)
18:52 (66)
7:01 (61)
24:50 (66)
5:58 (65)
27:09 (66)
2:19 (10)
27:30 (66)
21 (38)
27:31  Olga Bondarchik
67   Ksenya Lisyutkina
LytkarinoK
1:26 (61)
4:18 (60)
2:52 (64)
5:36 (53)
1:18 (26)
19:26 (67)
13:50 (69)
26:26 (67)
7:00 (69)
29:58 (67)
3:32 (50)
30:18 (67)
20 (28)
30:18  Ksenya Lisyutkina
68   Arina Oryol
SKRUMMosco
4:34 (68)
6:15 (65)
1:41 (26)
13:13 (69)
6:58 (70)
25:14 (68)
12:01 (68)
27:50 (68)
2:36 (36)
31:56 (68)
4:06 (60)
32:19 (68)
23 (59)
32:18  Arina Oryol
69   Bolotova Natalia
Orienta-Ky
1:06 (43)
17:48 (70)
16:42 (70)
19:20 (70)
1:32 (48)
29:56 (70)
10:36 (67)
32:18 (69)
2:22 (28)
36:14 (69)
3:56 (58)
36:37 (69)
23 (59)
36:36  Bolotova Natalia
70   Julia Rapo
Keravan Urheilijat
1:52 (63)
4:01 (57)
2:09 (51)
6:30 (61)
2:29 (64)
26:55 (69)
20:25 (70)
32:37 (70)
5:42 (64)
38:43 (70)
6:06 (68)
39:03 (70)
20 (28)
39:02  Julia Rapo
   Ellinor Höstman
Solf IK
1:55
4:23
2:28
6:04
1:41
-
-
14:47
-
19:08
4:21
19:27
19
disk  Ellinor Höstman
   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:08
2:45
1:37
4:56
2:11
8:03
3:07
-
-
12:48
-
13:06
18
disk  Roosa Pelkonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English