FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:43 (2)
4:17 (2)
2:34 (3)
9:11 (1)
4:54 (1)
11:00 (1)
1:49 (1)
13:45 (2)
2:45 (9)
14:27 (1)
42 (6)
14:48 (1)
21 (23)
14:48  Veera Klemettinen
2   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
1:34 (1)
4:04 (1)
2:30 (2)
9:13 (2)
5:09 (3)
11:23 (2)
2:10 (21)
13:43 (1)
2:20 (2)
14:30 (2)
47 (19)
14:51 (2)
21 (23)
14:50  Ida-Marie Cederberg
3   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
1:58 (10)
4:43 (5)
2:45 (6)
9:49 (3)
5:06 (2)
11:39 (3)
1:50 (2)
13:58 (3)
2:19 (1)
14:42 (3)
44 (9)
15:03 (3)
21 (23)
15:03  Amy Nymalm
4   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:46 (4)
4:25 (3)
2:39 (4)
9:55 (4)
5:30 (4)
11:59 (4)
2:04 (12)
15:03 (4)
3:04 (15)
15:53 (4)
50 (31)
16:17 (4)
24 (50)
16:17  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
5   Zuzanna Morawska
Flota Gdynia
2:05 (14)
4:52 (7)
2:47 (8)
10:53 (5)
6:01 (6)
12:48 (5)
1:55 (4)
15:21 (5)
2:33 (5)
16:02 (5)
41 (3)
16:27 (5)
25 (57)
16:26  Zuzanna Morawska
6   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:57 (9)
4:57 (10)
3:00 (14)
10:54 (6)
5:57 (5)
12:59 (6)
2:05 (13)
15:52 (6)
2:53 (12)
16:40 (6)
48 (22)
16:58 (6)
18 (2)
16:56  Liinu Nummela
7   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:19 (19)
5:08 (12)
2:49 (9)
11:17 (8)
6:09 (8)
13:30 (7)
2:13 (22)
16:10 (7)
2:40 (8)
16:55 (7)
45 (15)
17:13 (7)
18 (2)
17:12  Sanna Koskela
8   Ekaterina Koltounova
Peterhof
1:56 (7)
4:54 (9)
2:58 (12)
11:11 (7)
6:17 (9)
13:48 (8)
2:37 (44)
17:14 (9)
3:26 (27)
17:56 (8)
42 (6)
18:19 (8)
23 (41)
18:19  Ekaterina Koltounova
9   Maija Mäkinen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:59 (11)
5:17 (16)
3:18 (21)
11:44 (10)
6:27 (11)
14:03 (10)
2:19 (27)
17:13 (8)
3:10 (18)
18:04 (9)
51 (33)
18:25 (9)
21 (23)
18:25  Maija Mäkinen
10   Anna Vysotskaya
LytkarinoK
1:51 (6)
4:40 (4)
2:49 (9)
11:52 (11)
7:12 (21)
13:52 (9)
2:00 (9)
17:20 (10)
3:28 (29)
18:08 (10)
48 (22)
18:27 (10)
19 (9)
18:26  Anna Vysotskaya
11   Lidia Stakhanova
Kirishi-La
2:25 (23)
5:23 (17)
2:58 (12)
13:05 (13)
7:42 (28)
15:18 (13)
2:13 (22)
17:54 (11)
2:36 (6)
18:38 (11)
44 (9)
18:59 (11)
21 (23)
18:58  Lidia Stakhanova
12   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
1:56 (7)
5:08 (12)
3:12 (20)
11:43 (9)
6:35 (12)
14:23 (12)
2:40 (45)
17:56 (12)
3:33 (31)
18:47 (12)
51 (33)
19:07 (12)
20 (16)
19:07  Tuuli Heikkilä
13   Saana Lahdelma
Navi
2:25 (23)
6:20 (25)
3:55 (40)
13:16 (15)
6:56 (15)
15:22 (14)
2:06 (16)
18:17 (13)
2:55 (13)
19:03 (13)
46 (17)
19:24 (13)
21 (23)
19:23  Saana Lahdelma
14   Olga Bondarchik
Juventa
1:48 (5)
4:57 (10)
3:09 (19)
11:53 (12)
6:56 (15)
14:10 (11)
2:17 (26)
18:31 (14)
4:21 (55)
19:16 (14)
45 (15)
19:38 (14)
22 (33)
19:38  Olga Bondarchik
15   Ksenya Tkach
LytkarinoK
2:16 (18)
6:24 (27)
4:08 (48)
14:25 (21)
8:01 (32)
16:59 (23)
2:34 (43)
19:23 (15)
2:24 (3)
20:04 (15)
41 (3)
20:29 (15)
25 (57)
20:28  Ksenya Tkach
16   Anna Petrova
Kirishi-La
2:50 (39)
5:45 (20)
2:55 (11)
15:12 (28)
9:27 (46)
17:28 (27)
2:16 (25)
19:55 (19)
2:27 (4)
20:33 (16)
38 (1)
20:53 (16)
20 (16)
20:52  Anna Petrova
17   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:32 (49)
8:47 (47)
4:15 (51)
15:05 (27)
6:18 (10)
17:02 (24)
1:57 (8)
19:41 (16)
2:39 (7)
20:34 (17)
53 (47)
20:58 (17)
24 (50)
20:57  Anni Haanpää
18   Anna Bulashevich
Kalinka
2:04 (13)
6:21 (26)
4:17 (53)
13:47 (16)
7:26 (24)
16:16 (16)
2:29 (35)
19:54 (17)
3:38 (33)
20:38 (18)
44 (9)
21:00 (18)
22 (33)
20:59  Anna Bulashevich
19   Saara Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:32 (29)
6:02 (22)
3:30 (28)
13:05 (13)
7:03 (17)
15:28 (15)
2:23 (31)
20:13 (21)
4:45 (60)
20:57 (21)
44 (9)
21:13 (19)
16 (1)
21:11  Saara Korhonen
20   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:30 (28)
5:52 (21)
3:22 (24)
14:27 (22)
8:35 (37)
16:35 (18)
2:08 (18)
19:58 (20)
3:23 (26)
20:50 (19)
52 (39)
21:13 (19)
23 (41)
21:12  Riikka Mäkinen
21   Heidi Plit
Lynx
2:29 (27)
5:14 (14)
2:45 (6)
15:02 (25)
9:48 (48)
17:03 (25)
2:01 (10)
19:54 (17)
2:51 (10)
20:50 (19)
56 (54)
21:13 (19)
23 (41)
21:13  Heidi Plit
22   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:53 (41)
6:33 (32)
3:40 (31)
14:05 (19)
7:32 (26)
16:45 (20)
2:40 (45)
20:23 (23)
3:38 (33)
21:06 (22)
43 (8)
21:25 (22)
19 (9)
21:23  Sonja Laasonen
23   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:09 (15)
5:14 (14)
3:05 (16)
14:28 (23)
9:14 (45)
16:47 (21)
2:19 (27)
20:13 (21)
3:26 (27)
21:08 (23)
55 (53)
21:26 (23)
18 (2)
21:25  Hanna-Mari Saalo
24   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
Navi
1:59 (11)
5:26 (18)
3:27 (25)
14:01 (17)
8:35 (37)
16:27 (17)
2:26 (33)
20:26 (24)
3:59 (47)
21:18 (24)
52 (39)
21:43 (24)
25 (57)
21:43  Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
25   Sara Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:34 (30)
5:40 (19)
3:06 (18)
14:02 (18)
8:22 (35)
16:44 (19)
2:42 (47)
20:35 (26)
3:51 (41)
21:32 (25)
57 (56)
21:51 (25)
19 (9)
21:50  Sara Tuomaala
26   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
3:19 (43)
7:29 (37)
4:10 (49)
14:38 (24)
7:09 (19)
16:51 (22)
2:13 (22)
20:29 (25)
3:38 (33)
21:33 (26)
1:04 (63)
21:54 (26)
21 (23)
21:54  Kiia Isokallio
27   Irina Bulashevich
Kalinka
2:24 (22)
6:24 (27)
4:00 (42)
15:03 (26)
8:39 (40)
17:11 (26)
2:08 (18)
20:59 (27)
3:48 (40)
21:48 (27)
49 (27)
22:11 (27)
23 (41)
22:10  Irina Bulashevich
28   Sara Ruokonen
Lappeen Riento
2:41 (32)
6:45 (34)
4:04 (46)
14:05 (19)
7:20 (23)
17:33 (28)
3:28 (56)
21:26 (28)
3:53 (42)
22:18 (28)
52 (39)
22:37 (28)
19 (9)
22:37  Sara Ruokonen
29   Elina Nissinen
Navi
2:45 (36)
6:32 (31)
3:47 (36)
16:08 (34)
9:36 (47)
18:40 (31)
2:32 (41)
21:46 (29)
3:06 (16)
22:40 (29)
54 (52)
22:59 (29)
19 (9)
22:59  Elina Nissinen
30   Eerika Alho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:48 (44)
8:14 (42)
4:26 (55)
15:58 (32)
7:44 (29)
18:28 (30)
2:30 (37)
22:24 (30)
3:56 (44)
23:29 (30)
1:05 (65)
23:53 (30)
24 (50)
23:50  Eerika Alho
31   Silva Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:22 (20)
9:59 (55)
7:37 (63)
17:43 (42)
7:44 (29)
19:45 (37)
2:02 (11)
22:53 (32)
3:08 (17)
23:40 (32)
47 (19)
23:58 (31)
18 (2)
23:58  Silva Vaismaa
31   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
5:55 (59)
9:22 (51)
3:27 (25)
17:07 (37)
7:45 (31)
19:33 (35)
2:26 (33)
22:46 (31)
3:13 (20)
23:37 (31)
51 (33)
23:58 (31)
21 (23)
23:58  Iina Rautasalo
33   Elizaveta Fomina
Peterhof
2:43 (34)
9:33 (53)
6:50 (61)
18:19 (45)
8:46 (42)
20:14 (39)
1:55 (4)
23:05 (34)
2:51 (10)
23:49 (33)
44 (9)
24:13 (33)
24 (50)
24:13  Elizaveta Fomina
34   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
7:59 (61)
10:42 (57)
2:43 (5)
16:44 (36)
6:02 (7)
19:48 (38)
3:04 (52)
23:09 (35)
3:21 (23)
23:56 (34)
47 (19)
24:19 (34)
23 (41)
24:18  Jasmiina Rantala
35   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:48 (38)
6:49 (35)
4:01 (44)
15:26 (29)
8:37 (39)
18:45 (32)
3:19 (55)
23:01 (33)
4:16 (53)
24:09 (35)
1:08 (66)
24:29 (35)
20 (16)
24:29  Anna Simola
36   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
5:14 (55)
8:19 (44)
3:05 (16)
15:30 (30)
7:11 (20)
18:01 (29)
2:31 (38)
23:19 (37)
5:18 (62)
24:17 (37)
58 (59)
24:39 (36)
22 (33)
24:40  Jonna Hakala
37   Irina Osoblivetc
Juventa
4:43 (50)
8:26 (45)
3:43 (34)
15:59 (33)
7:33 (27)
19:06 (33)
3:07 (53)
23:15 (36)
4:09 (52)
24:16 (36)
1:01 (61)
24:41 (37)
25 (57)
24:41  Irina Osoblivetc
38   Tuuli Kärjä
Savon Suunta
4:57 (52)
8:58 (49)
4:01 (44)
15:48 (31)
6:50 (13)
19:24 (34)
3:36 (57)
23:46 (38)
4:22 (56)
24:38 (38)
52 (39)
24:56 (38)
18 (2)
24:54  Tuuli Kärjä
39   Josefiina Sundman
Delta
2:42 (33)
4:52 (7)
2:10 (1)
18:54 (48)
14:02 (60)
20:48 (43)
1:54 (3)
24:00 (40)
3:12 (19)
24:39 (39)
39 (2)
24:59 (39)
20 (16)
24:59  Josefiina Sundman
40   Alexandra Khimanych
Foton-Mosc
5:29 (57)
9:08 (50)
3:39 (30)
17:19 (39)
8:11 (33)
20:35 (41)
3:16 (54)
23:56 (39)
3:21 (23)
24:49 (40)
53 (47)
25:16 (40)
27 (65)
25:15  Alexandra Khimanych
41   Elsa Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
4:19 (48)
8:07 (40)
3:48 (37)
17:10 (38)
9:03 (44)
19:43 (36)
2:33 (42)
24:18 (41)
4:35 (58)
25:10 (41)
52 (39)
25:30 (41)
20 (16)
25:30  Elsa Pyymäki
42   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
1:43 (2)
4:45 (6)
3:02 (15)
18:28 (47)
13:43 (58)
20:24 (40)
1:56 (7)
24:23 (42)
3:59 (47)
25:14 (42)
51 (33)
25:36 (42)
22 (33)
25:35  Alli Haavisto
43   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:09 (42)
11:07 (58)
7:58 (64)
19:31 (49)
8:24 (36)
21:26 (46)
1:55 (4)
24:43 (43)
3:17 (21)
25:32 (43)
49 (27)
25:51 (43)
19 (9)
25:52  Elisa Viholainen
44   Isabella Paganus
Lynx
5:18 (56)
9:22 (51)
4:04 (46)
16:35 (35)
7:13 (22)
21:06 (44)
4:31 (63)
24:50 (44)
3:44 (37)
25:42 (44)
52 (39)
26:03 (44)
21 (23)
26:02  Isabella Paganus
45   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:52 (51)
8:12 (41)
3:20 (22)
18:10 (43)
9:58 (49)
21:11 (45)
3:01 (51)
25:29 (45)
4:18 (54)
26:22 (45)
53 (47)
26:44 (45)
22 (33)
26:44  Laura Kylmälä
46   Diana Abeidulaeva
Lytkarino
2:14 (17)
9:45 (54)
7:31 (62)
18:24 (46)
8:39 (40)
22:01 (47)
3:37 (58)
25:40 (46)
3:39 (36)
26:33 (46)
53 (47)
26:57 (46)
24 (50)
26:56  Diana Abeidulaeva
47   Tatiana Artamonova
Baltiyskiy
5:48 (58)
10:30 (56)
4:42 (57)
17:35 (40)
7:05 (18)
22:18 (48)
4:43 (64)
26:03 (47)
3:45 (39)
27:00 (47)
57 (56)
27:26 (47)
26 (62)
27:24  Tatiana Artamonova
48   Sofia Zaporozhtseva
Nord West
2:22 (20)
6:10 (23)
3:48 (37)
20:38 (53)
14:28 (62)
22:43 (50)
2:05 (13)
26:38 (48)
3:55 (43)
27:27 (48)
49 (27)
27:51 (48)
24 (50)
27:49  Sofia Zaporozhtseva
49   Aino Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:07 (53)
8:50 (48)
3:43 (34)
19:59 (50)
11:09 (52)
22:46 (51)
2:47 (49)
26:49 (49)
4:03 (49)
27:49 (49)
1:00 (60)
28:16 (49)
27 (65)
28:15  Aino Kulmala
50   Aino Koskivirta
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:25 (23)
6:37 (33)
4:12 (50)
17:42 (41)
11:05 (51)
20:37 (42)
2:55 (50)
26:59 (50)
6:22 (67)
28:00 (50)
1:01 (61)
28:22 (50)
22 (33)
28:21  Aino Koskivirta
51   Anna Skobeleva
NorthernWi
4:18 (47)
8:14 (42)
3:56 (41)
20:32 (52)
12:18 (54)
22:41 (49)
2:09 (20)
27:31 (51)
4:50 (61)
28:12 (51)
41 (3)
28:34 (51)
22 (33)
28:35  Anna Skobeleva
52   Maria Muravnik
Lemur
2:37 (31)
7:14 (36)
4:37 (56)
18:14 (44)
11:00 (50)
22:57 (52)
4:43 (64)
28:18 (52)
5:21 (64)
29:22 (52)
1:04 (63)
29:45 (52)
23 (41)
29:45  Maria Muravnik
53   Bolotova Natalia
Orienta-Ky
2:25 (23)
6:25 (29)
4:00 (42)
20:11 (51)
13:46 (59)
25:05 (53)
4:54 (66)
29:03 (53)
3:58 (46)
29:54 (53)
51 (33)
30:20 (53)
26 (62)
30:20  Bolotova Natalia
54   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
4:00 (45)
7:37 (38)
3:37 (29)
24:08 (56)
16:31 (63)
26:15 (54)
2:07 (17)
30:18 (54)
4:03 (49)
31:07 (54)
49 (27)
31:27 (54)
20 (16)
31:27  Sofia Niinimäki
55   Polina Kondrashova
Lytkarino
2:43 (34)
6:12 (24)
3:29 (27)
25:05 (57)
18:53 (65)
27:29 (57)
2:24 (32)
30:51 (55)
3:22 (25)
31:37 (55)
46 (17)
32:00 (55)
23 (41)
31:59  Polina Kondrashova
56   Margarita Shumilova
Olimp-Vidn
4:13 (46)
8:28 (46)
4:15 (51)
22:06 (54)
13:38 (57)
27:08 (56)
5:02 (67)
31:05 (56)
3:57 (45)
31:58 (56)
53 (47)
32:24 (56)
26 (62)
32:23  Margarita Shumilova
57   Olga Vasilieva
Polar Star
2:45 (36)
6:25 (29)
3:40 (31)
26:22 (60)
19:57 (67)
28:27 (58)
2:05 (13)
31:26 (57)
2:59 (14)
32:18 (57)
52 (39)
32:43 (57)
25 (57)
32:43  Olga Vasilieva
58   Nella Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:32 (60)
19:26 (63)
11:54 (65)
26:20 (59)
6:54 (14)
28:51 (59)
2:31 (38)
32:08 (58)
3:17 (21)
32:56 (58)
48 (22)
33:16 (58)
20 (16)
33:15  Nella Rontu
59   Olga Afonina
SKRUMMosco
2:51 (40)
8:06 (39)
5:15 (58)
22:17 (55)
14:11 (61)
26:30 (55)
4:13 (62)
32:46 (59)
6:16 (66)
33:37 (59)
51 (33)
34:04 (59)
27 (65)
34:04  Olga Afonina
60   Aino Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:05 (64)
14:45 (62)
3:40 (31)
28:07 (61)
13:22 (56)
30:50 (61)
2:43 (48)
35:16 (60)
4:26 (57)
36:12 (60)
56 (54)
36:31 (60)
19 (9)
36:30  Aino Reiman
61   Ellinor Höstman
Solf IK
8:05 (62)
13:20 (59)
5:15 (58)
26:16 (58)
12:56 (55)
30:28 (60)
4:12 (61)
36:24 (61)
5:56 (65)
37:41 (61)
1:17 (67)
38:03 (61)
22 (33)
38:03  Ellinor Höstman
62   Anastasia Eltsova
NorthernWi
5:08 (54)
21:46 (64)
16:38 (67)
30:02 (62)
8:16 (34)
34:03 (62)
4:01 (60)
38:07 (62)
4:04 (51)
39:04 (62)
57 (56)
39:28 (62)
24 (50)
39:27  Anastasia Eltsova
63   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:12 (16)
14:27 (61)
12:15 (66)
32:36 (63)
18:09 (64)
34:58 (63)
2:22 (30)
38:28 (63)
3:30 (30)
39:18 (63)
50 (31)
39:39 (63)
21 (23)
39:39  Roosa Pelkonen
64   Loviisa Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
20:55 (66)
25:20 (66)
4:25 (54)
32:48 (64)
7:28 (25)
35:17 (64)
2:29 (35)
38:50 (64)
3:33 (31)
39:34 (64)
44 (9)
39:52 (64)
18 (2)
39:51  Loviisa Kalliokoski
65   Ksenya Lisyutkina
LytkarinoK
10:14 (63)
14:03 (60)
3:49 (39)
33:13 (65)
19:10 (66)
35:34 (65)
2:21 (29)
39:18 (65)
3:44 (37)
40:06 (65)
48 (22)
40:24 (65)
18 (2)
40:23  Ksenya Lisyutkina
66   Arina Oryol
SKRUMMosco
22:57 (67)
26:18 (67)
3:21 (23)
35:10 (66)
8:52 (43)
37:41 (66)
2:31 (38)
42:59 (66)
5:18 (62)
43:47 (66)
48 (22)
44:10 (66)
23 (41)
44:10  Arina Oryol
67   Olga Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
18:07 (65)
24:28 (65)
6:21 (60)
36:14 (67)
11:46 (53)
40:06 (67)
3:52 (59)
44:45 (67)
4:39 (59)
45:37 (67)
52 (39)
46:00 (67)
23 (41)
46:00  Olga Haataja
   Mirva Toivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:31
7:20
3:49
16:25
9:05
-
-
23:14
-
24:08
54
24:31
23
disk  Mirva Toivio
   Iida Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
-
9:00
-
15:51
6:51
18:09
2:18
21:07
2:58
21:56
49
22:19
23
disk  Iida Heijari
   Ida Snickars
Solf IK
2:15
13:22
11:07
-
-
42:56
-
46:01
3:05
46:55
54
47:13
18
disk  Ida Snickars
   Eveliina Ahola
Navi
3:33
6:40
3:07
-
-
21:46
-
-
-
25:03
-
25:30
27
bröt  Eveliina Ahola
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English