FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12 3. dag

Mål 2,6 km

14343Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF18:01
24357Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä18:37+36
34378Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat19:34+1:33
44388Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko19:58+1:57
54379Amy NymalmPargas IF20:03+2:02
4337Eveliina AholaNavi20:03+2:02
74402Josefiina SundmanDelta20:05+2:04
84371Zuzanna MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL20:23+2:22
94358Ekaterina KoltounovaPeterhofRUS21:03+3:02
104350Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles21:09+3:08
114346Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö21:28+3:27
124348Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat21:55+3:54
134384Anna PetrovaKirishi-LaRUS22:20+4:19
144401Lidia StakhanovaKirishi-LaRUS23:28+5:27
154385Heidi PlitLynx23:32+5:31
164373Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat24:19+6:18
174383Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat24:25+6:24
184367Saana LahdelmaNavi25:12+7:11
194356Alexandra KhimanychFoton-MoscRUS25:29+7:28
204374Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat25:35+7:34
214338Eerika AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti25:36+7:35
224351Iida HeijariVehkalahden Veikot25:56+7:55
234339Tatiana ArtamonovaBaltiyskiyRUS25:57+7:56
244415Anna VysotskayaLytkarinoKRUS26:12+8:11
254335Diana AbeidulaevaLytkarinoRUS26:22+8:21
264340Olga BondarchikJuventaRUS26:27+8:26
274414Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä26:35+8:34
284377Elina NissinenNavi26:43+8:42
294395Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNavi27:01+9:00
304354Kiia IsokallioRasti-Nokia27:04+9:03
314360Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot28:02+10:01
324390Iina RautasaloKalevan Rasti28:07+10:06
334359Polina KondrashovaLytkarinoRUS28:35+10:34
344413Olga VasilievaPolar StarRUS29:22+11:21
354361Sanna KoskelaRasti-Jussit29:25+11:24
364380Arina OryolSKRUMMoscoRUS29:55+11:54
374391Aino ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri30:05+12:04
384405Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot30:18+12:17
394382Isabella PaganusLynx30:50+12:49
404364Laura KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat31:10+13:09
414349Jonna HakalaIF Femman31:30+13:29
424381Irina OsoblivetcJuventaRUS31:34+13:33
434345Elizaveta FominaPeterhofRUS31:42+13:41
444407Silva VaismaaSuunta Jyväskylä32:15+14:14
454365Tuuli KärjäSavon Suunta32:18+14:17
464342Irina BulashevichKalinkaRUS32:35+14:34
474341Anna BulashevichKalinkaRUS34:35+16:34
484366Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö34:38+16:37
494399Anna SkobelevaNorthernWiRUS35:02+17:01
504393Sara RuokonenLappeen Riento35:35+17:34
514372Maria MuravnikLemurRUS36:09+18:08
524370Ksenya LisyutkinaLytkarinoKRUS36:33+18:32
534353Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK36:41+18:40
544336Olga AfoninaSKRUMMoscoRUS37:13+19:12
554386Elsa PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7237:41+19:40
564397Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti38:33+20:32
574387Milla RainioOK Orient39:41+21:40
584400Ida SnickarsSolf IK40:44+22:43
594344Anastasia EltsovaNorthernWiRUS41:57+23:56
604363Aino KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti42:35+24:34
614347Olga HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura43:16+25:15
624362Aino KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat45:15+27:14
634404Mirva ToivioSuunta Jyväskylä45:26+27:25
644375Bolotova NataliaOrienta-KyRUS47:26+29:25
654355Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri48:23+30:22
664416Sofia ZaporozhtsevaNord WestRUS54:08+36:07
674376Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti58:07+40:06
684396Margarita ShumilovaOlimp-VidnRUS1:04:10+46:09
4394Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijatdisk
4403Ksenya TkachLytkarinoKRUSdisk
4398Venla SirviöSK Pohjantähtiej startad
4352Tuuli HeikkiläLynxej startad
4368Eliisa LaineRasti-Lukkoej startad
4389Julia RapoKeravan Urheilijatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English