FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12 3. dag

Mellantid

14343Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF17:41
24357Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä18:18+37
34378Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat19:16+1:35
44388Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko19:37+1:56
54379Amy NymalmPargas IF19:41+2:00
64337Eveliina AholaNavi19:45+2:04
74402Josefiina SundmanDelta19:46+2:05
84371Zuzanna MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL20:04+2:23
94358Ekaterina KoltounovaPeterhofRUS20:42+3:01
104350Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles20:47+3:06
114346Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö21:09+3:28
124348Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat21:36+3:55
134384Anna PetrovaKirishi-LaRUS22:01+4:20
144401Lidia StakhanovaKirishi-LaRUS23:08+5:27
154385Heidi PlitLynx23:12+5:31
164373Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat23:57+6:16
174383Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat24:02+6:21
184367Saana LahdelmaNavi24:50+7:09
194356Alexandra KhimanychFoton-MoscRUS25:06+7:25
204338Eerika AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti25:12+7:31
214374Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat25:14+7:33
224351Iida HeijariVehkalahden Veikot25:33+7:52
234339Tatiana ArtamonovaBaltiyskiyRUS25:34+7:53
244415Anna VysotskayaLytkarinoKRUS25:52+8:11
254335Diana AbeidulaevaLytkarinoRUS26:00+8:19
264340Olga BondarchikJuventaRUS26:07+8:26
274414Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä26:15+8:34
284377Elina NissinenNavi26:24+8:43
294395Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNavi26:38+8:57
304354Kiia IsokallioRasti-Nokia26:40+8:59
314360Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot27:43+10:02
324390Iina RautasaloKalevan Rasti27:44+10:03
334359Polina KondrashovaLytkarinoRUS28:15+10:34
344413Olga VasilievaPolar StarRUS28:59+11:18
354361Sanna KoskelaRasti-Jussit29:06+11:25
364380Arina OryolSKRUMMoscoRUS29:29+11:48
374391Aino ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri29:47+12:06
384405Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot29:57+12:16
394382Isabella PaganusLynx30:31+12:50
404364Laura KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat30:42+13:01
414349Jonna HakalaIF Femman31:01+13:20
424381Irina OsoblivetcJuventaRUS31:09+13:28
434345Elizaveta FominaPeterhofRUS31:19+13:38
444407Silva VaismaaSuunta Jyväskylä31:57+14:16
454365Tuuli KärjäSavon Suunta31:59+14:18
464342Irina BulashevichKalinkaRUS32:12+14:31
474341Anna BulashevichKalinkaRUS34:13+16:32
484366Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö34:21+16:40
494399Anna SkobelevaNorthernWiRUS34:40+16:59
504393Sara RuokonenLappeen Riento35:17+17:36
514372Maria MuravnikLemurRUS35:46+18:05
524370Ksenya LisyutkinaLytkarinoKRUS36:14+18:33
534353Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK36:21+18:40
544336Olga AfoninaSKRUMMoscoRUS36:45+19:04
554386Elsa PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7237:17+19:36
564397Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti38:09+20:28
574387Milla RainioOK Orient39:17+21:36
584400Ida SnickarsSolf IK40:24+22:43
594344Anastasia EltsovaNorthernWiRUS41:33+23:52
604363Aino KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti42:07+24:26
614347Olga HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura42:56+25:15
624362Aino KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat44:54+27:13
634404Mirva ToivioSuunta Jyväskylä45:05+27:24
644375Bolotova NataliaOrienta-KyRUS47:00+29:19
654355Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri48:05+30:24
664416Sofia ZaporozhtsevaNord WestRUS53:43+36:02
674376Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti57:47+40:06
684396Margarita ShumilovaOlimp-VidnRUS1:03:47+46:06
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English