FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12 5. dag

Mål 2,0 km

14357Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä14:48
24343Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF14:50+2
34379Amy NymalmPargas IF15:03+15
44350Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles16:17+1:29
54371Zuzanna MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL16:26+1:38
64378Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat16:56+2:08
74361Sanna KoskelaRasti-Jussit17:12+2:24
84358Ekaterina KoltounovaPeterhofRUS18:19+3:31
94373Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat18:25+3:37
104415Anna VysotskayaLytkarinoKRUS18:26+3:38
114401Lidia StakhanovaKirishi-LaRUS18:58+4:10
124352Tuuli HeikkiläLynx19:07+4:19
134367Saana LahdelmaNavi19:23+4:35
144340Olga BondarchikJuventaRUS19:38+4:50
154403Ksenya TkachLytkarinoKRUS20:28+5:40
164384Anna PetrovaKirishi-LaRUS20:52+6:04
174346Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö20:57+6:09
184341Anna BulashevichKalinkaRUS20:59+6:11
194360Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot21:11+6:23
204374Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat21:12+6:24
214385Heidi PlitLynx21:13+6:25
224366Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö21:23+6:35
234394Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat21:25+6:37
244395Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNavi21:43+6:55
254405Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot21:50+7:02
264354Kiia IsokallioRasti-Nokia21:54+7:06
274342Irina BulashevichKalinkaRUS22:10+7:22
284393Sara RuokonenLappeen Riento22:37+7:49
294377Elina NissinenNavi22:59+8:11
304338Eerika AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti23:50+9:02
314407Silva VaismaaSuunta Jyväskylä23:58+9:10
4390Iina RautasaloKalevan Rasti23:58+9:10
334345Elizaveta FominaPeterhofRUS24:13+9:25
344388Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko24:18+9:30
354397Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti24:29+9:41
364349Jonna HakalaIF Femman24:40+9:52
374381Irina OsoblivetcJuventaRUS24:41+9:53
384365Tuuli KärjäSavon Suunta24:54+10:06
394402Josefiina SundmanDelta24:59+10:11
404356Alexandra KhimanychFoton-MoscRUS25:15+10:27
414386Elsa PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7225:30+10:42
424348Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat25:35+10:47
434414Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä25:52+11:04
444382Isabella PaganusLynx26:02+11:14
454364Laura KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat26:44+11:56
464335Diana AbeidulaevaLytkarinoRUS26:56+12:08
474339Tatiana ArtamonovaBaltiyskiyRUS27:24+12:36
484416Sofia ZaporozhtsevaNord WestRUS27:49+13:01
494363Aino KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti28:15+13:27
504362Aino KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat28:21+13:33
514399Anna SkobelevaNorthernWiRUS28:35+13:47
524372Maria MuravnikLemurRUS29:45+14:57
534375Bolotova NataliaOrienta-KyRUS30:20+15:32
544376Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti31:27+16:39
554359Polina KondrashovaLytkarinoRUS31:59+17:11
564396Margarita ShumilovaOlimp-VidnRUS32:23+17:35
574413Olga VasilievaPolar StarRUS32:43+17:55
584392Nella RontuAngelniemen Ankkuri33:15+18:27
594336Olga AfoninaSKRUMMoscoRUS34:04+19:16
604391Aino ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri36:30+21:42
614353Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK38:03+23:15
624344Anastasia EltsovaNorthernWiRUS39:27+24:39
634383Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat39:39+24:51
644355Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri39:51+25:03
654370Ksenya LisyutkinaLytkarinoKRUS40:23+25:35
664380Arina OryolSKRUMMoscoRUS44:10+29:22
674347Olga HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura46:00+31:12
4337Eveliina AholaNavibröt
4404Mirva ToivioSuunta Jyväskylädisk
4351Iida HeijariVehkalahden Veikotdisk
4400Ida SnickarsSolf IKdisk
4398Venla SirviöSK Pohjantähtiej startad
4368Eliisa LaineRasti-Lukkoej startad
4387Milla RainioOK Orientej startad
4389Julia RapoKeravan Urheilijatej startad
4406Ella KaukonenEspoon Suuntaej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English