FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12 2. dag

Sammanlagt

14343Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF26:01
24402Josefiina SundmanDelta26:17+16
34357Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä28:09+2:08
44378Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat30:36+4:35
54379Amy NymalmPargas IF30:57+4:56
64350Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles31:59+5:58
74368Eliisa LaineRasti-Lukko33:38+7:37
84394Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat35:59+9:58
94415Anna VysotskayaLytkarinoKRUS36:13+10:12
104385Heidi PlitLynx36:42+10:41
114373Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat37:02+11:01
124384Anna PetrovaKirishi-LaRUS38:11+12:10
134374Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat39:15+13:14
144388Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko39:29+13:28
154366Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö39:41+13:40
164352Tuuli HeikkiläLynx40:04+14:03
174342Irina BulashevichKalinkaRUS42:51+16:50
184383Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat42:53+16:52
194371Zuzanna MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL43:14+17:13
204405Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot43:24+17:23
214346Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö43:26+17:25
224367Saana LahdelmaNavi43:54+17:53
234351Iida HeijariVehkalahden Veikot44:11+18:10
244358Ekaterina KoltounovaPeterhofRUS44:22+18:21
254338Eerika AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti44:25+18:24
264364Laura KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat45:24+19:23
274393Sara RuokonenLappeen Riento45:47+19:46
284401Lidia StakhanovaKirishi-LaRUS46:16+20:15
294395Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNavi47:05+21:04
304377Elina NissinenNavi47:21+21:20
314354Kiia IsokallioRasti-Nokia47:38+21:37
324359Polina KondrashovaLytkarinoRUS47:48+21:47
334363Aino KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti48:27+22:26
344414Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä48:35+22:34
354400Ida SnickarsSolf IK49:12+23:11
364356Alexandra KhimanychFoton-MoscRUS51:16+25:15
374341Anna BulashevichKalinkaRUS51:43+25:42
384381Irina OsoblivetcJuventaRUS51:45+25:44
394360Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot52:34+26:33
404348Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat54:11+28:10
414345Elizaveta FominaPeterhofRUS54:30+28:29
424365Tuuli KärjäSavon Suunta55:30+29:29
434407Silva VaismaaSuunta Jyväskylä56:00+29:59
444403Ksenya TkachLytkarinoKRUS56:20+30:19
454355Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri56:27+30:26
464399Anna SkobelevaNorthernWiRUS57:04+31:03
474335Diana AbeidulaevaLytkarinoRUS57:22+31:21
484391Aino ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri57:27+31:26
494376Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti58:08+32:07
504382Isabella PaganusLynx1:00:23+34:22
514372Maria MuravnikLemurRUS1:00:31+34:30
524397Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:02:48+36:47
534404Mirva ToivioSuunta Jyväskylä1:04:28+38:27
544344Anastasia EltsovaNorthernWiRUS1:05:55+39:54
554353Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK1:07:33+41:32
564375Bolotova NataliaOrienta-KyRUS1:09:52+43:51
574396Margarita ShumilovaOlimp-VidnRUS1:10:50+44:49
584339Tatiana ArtamonovaBaltiyskiyRUS1:11:03+45:02
594349Jonna HakalaIF Femman1:11:43+45:42
604386Elsa PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-721:15:58+49:57
614340Olga BondarchikJuventaRUS1:18:44+52:43
624370Ksenya LisyutkinaLytkarinoKRUS1:23:51+57:50
634336Olga AfoninaSKRUMMoscoRUS1:27:13+1:01:12
644387Milla RainioOK Orient1:43:22+1:17:21
4347Olga HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuradisk
4389Julia RapoKeravan Urheilijatej startad
4398Venla SirviöSK Pohjantähtiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English