FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12 3. dag

Sammanlagt

14343Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF44:02
24402Josefiina SundmanDelta46:22+2:20
34357Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä46:46+2:44
44378Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat50:10+6:08
54379Amy NymalmPargas IF51:00+6:58
64350Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles53:08+9:06
74388Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko59:27+15:25
84385Heidi PlitLynx1:00:14+16:12
94384Anna PetrovaKirishi-LaRUS1:00:31+16:29
104373Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat1:01:21+17:19
114415Anna VysotskayaLytkarinoKRUS1:02:25+18:23
124371Zuzanna MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL1:03:37+19:35
134374Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:04:50+20:48
144346Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö1:04:54+20:52
154358Ekaterina KoltounovaPeterhofRUS1:05:25+21:23
164383Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:07:18+23:16
174367Saana LahdelmaNavi1:09:06+25:04
184401Lidia StakhanovaKirishi-LaRUS1:09:44+25:42
194338Eerika AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti1:10:01+25:59
204351Iida HeijariVehkalahden Veikot1:10:07+26:05
214405Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:13:42+29:40
224377Elina NissinenNavi1:14:04+30:02
234395Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNavi1:14:06+30:04
244366Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö1:14:19+30:17
254354Kiia IsokallioRasti-Nokia1:14:42+30:40
264414Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:15:10+31:08
274342Irina BulashevichKalinkaRUS1:15:26+31:24
284348Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat1:16:06+32:04
294359Polina KondrashovaLytkarinoRUS1:16:23+32:21
304364Laura KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat1:16:34+32:32
314356Alexandra KhimanychFoton-MoscRUS1:16:45+32:43
324360Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:20:36+36:34
334393Sara RuokonenLappeen Riento1:21:22+37:20
344381Irina OsoblivetcJuventaRUS1:23:19+39:17
354335Diana AbeidulaevaLytkarinoRUS1:23:44+39:42
364345Elizaveta FominaPeterhofRUS1:26:12+42:10
374341Anna BulashevichKalinkaRUS1:26:18+42:16
384391Aino ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri1:27:32+43:30
394365Tuuli KärjäSavon Suunta1:27:48+43:46
404407Silva VaismaaSuunta Jyväskylä1:28:15+44:13
414400Ida SnickarsSolf IK1:29:56+45:54
424363Aino KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti1:31:02+47:00
434382Isabella PaganusLynx1:31:13+47:11
444399Anna SkobelevaNorthernWiRUS1:32:06+48:04
454372Maria MuravnikLemurRUS1:36:40+52:38
464339Tatiana ArtamonovaBaltiyskiyRUS1:37:00+52:58
474397Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:41:21+57:19
484349Jonna HakalaIF Femman1:43:13+59:11
494353Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK1:44:14+1:00:12
504355Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri1:44:50+1:00:48
514340Olga BondarchikJuventaRUS1:45:11+1:01:09
524344Anastasia EltsovaNorthernWiRUS1:47:52+1:03:50
534404Mirva ToivioSuunta Jyväskylä1:49:54+1:05:52
544386Elsa PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-721:53:39+1:09:37
554376Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti1:56:15+1:12:13
564375Bolotova NataliaOrienta-KyRUS1:57:18+1:13:16
574370Ksenya LisyutkinaLytkarinoKRUS2:00:24+1:16:22
584336Olga AfoninaSKRUMMoscoRUS2:04:26+1:20:24
594396Margarita ShumilovaOlimp-VidnRUS2:15:00+1:30:58
604387Milla RainioOK Orient2:23:03+1:39:01
4394Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijatdisk
4403Ksenya TkachLytkarinoKRUSdisk
4398Venla SirviöSK Pohjantähtiej startad
4352Tuuli HeikkiläLynxej startad
4368Eliisa LaineRasti-Lukkoej startad
4389Julia RapoKeravan Urheilijatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English