FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12TR 4. dag

Startlista

4576Xenia RabinovichNorthernWiRUS11:00:00   56866
4570Sanni PeräläKeravan Urheilijat11:02:00   131764
4579Antonina ShtolinaOlimp-VidnRUS11:04:00   56868
4578Mari RyyttySK Vuoksi11:06:00   120481
4561Maija LaasanenLaihian Luja11:08:00   112674
4577Veera RoineDelta11:10:00   45124
4584Katri LeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat11:12:00   128937
4542Zlata AverchenkovaABCSt-PeteRUS11:14:00   56858
4582Tessa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti11:16:00   119963
4567Tiina MäntyläRastiketut11:18:00   129997
4571Milja PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:20:00   483268
4572Venla PolvelaTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:22:00   125735
4585Katri KatainenKeuruun Kisailijat11:24:00   41058
4566Anni MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat11:26:00   129167
4556Julia KarpenkoJuventaRUS11:28:00   56865
4563Minna LonkaSK Vuoksi11:30:00   135125
4557Emma KivilaaksoLynx11:32:00   47970
4580Maria TarasovaGulfstreamRUS11:34:00   56869
4589Salla VoutilainenSiilin Rasti11:36:00   408037
4546Ekaterina FadeevaNorthernWiRUS11:38:00   56863
4562Aino LampinenKeravan Urheilijat11:40:00   125281
4554Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-3711:42:00   145639
4583Kia LehtimäkiHiisirasti11:44:00   110373
4545Svetlana BlagonravovaOlimp-VidnRUS11:46:00   56860
4575Henna PylvänäinenSippurasti11:48:00   120231
4574Annu PylkkänenSavon Suunta11:50:00   140439
4588Viivi VarjusSK Vuoksi11:52:00   65867
4549Julia HimiläDelta11:54:00   142496
4541Sofia AverchenkovaABCSt-PeteRUS11:56:00   56856
4569Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti11:58:00   91861
4547Freia GustafssonTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:00:00   128326
4543Emmilotta BackmanOK7712:02:00   135776
4564Siiri LyytikäinenLappeen Riento12:04:00   99742
4568Venla NurmiRastiketut12:06:00   137682
4544Arina BektashevaSestroretsRUS12:08:00   56859
4565Mira MandellIF Femman12:12:00   112177
4558Julia KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot12:14:00   148635
4548Carita HautamäkiKoovee12:16:00   114615
4573Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo12:18:00   141920
4552Jenni JäkäläSK Vuoksi12:20:00   134892
4550Veera HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:22:00   141970
4581Henriikka TilliLynx12:24:00   117320
4551Anna IvanovaGulfstreamRUS12:28:00   56864
4560Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:30:00   125725
4559Mimmu KokkoTarpian Suunta12:32:00   138348
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English