FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D13-14B 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Sanna Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:15 (3)
4:09 (2)
2:54 (3)
5:13 (2)
1:04 (1)
6:19 (2)
1:06 (1)
9:26 (1)
3:07 (1)
10:56 (1)
1:30 (7)
12:38 (1)
1:42 (3)
14:31 (1)
1:53 (5)
14:51 (1)
20 (6)
14:51  Sanna Huhtinen
2   Katriina Jasu
Hiisirasti
57 (1)
3:30 (1)
2:33 (1)
4:36 (1)
1:06 (2)
5:46 (1)
1:10 (2)
10:16 (2)
4:30 (3)
11:35 (2)
1:19 (3)
13:02 (2)
1:27 (1)
14:45 (2)
1:43 (2)
15:03 (2)
18 (1)
15:03  Katriina Jasu
3   Marina Danilova
Baltiyskiy
1:04 (2)
5:10 (8)
4:06 (10)
6:18 (5)
1:08 (3)
7:36 (5)
1:18 (4)
12:38 (4)
5:02 (4)
13:52 (3)
1:14 (1)
15:22 (3)
1:30 (2)
16:59 (3)
1:37 (1)
17:19 (3)
20 (6)
17:19  Marina Danilova
4   Laura Reuna
Hiisirasti
1:25 (6)
4:59 (6)
3:34 (7)
6:37 (8)
1:38 (9)
8:11 (8)
1:34 (9)
12:09 (3)
3:58 (2)
13:53 (4)
1:44 (9)
15:56 (4)
2:03 (6)
18:23 (4)
2:27 (12)
18:49 (4)
26 (13)
18:49  Laura Reuna
5   Milla Malmlund
Koovee
1:30 (8)
5:26 (9)
3:56 (8)
6:48 (9)
1:22 (7)
8:07 (7)
1:19 (5)
13:29 (5)
5:22 (6)
14:54 (5)
1:25 (5)
17:10 (5)
2:16 (9)
19:00 (5)
1:50 (4)
19:19 (5)
19 (5)
19:19  Milla Malmlund
6   Varpu Vehomäki
SulkU
2:11 (12)
4:49 (4)
2:38 (2)
6:04 (4)
1:15 (5)
7:33 (4)
1:29 (7)
14:00 (7)
6:27 (8)
15:18 (6)
1:18 (2)
17:47 (6)
2:29 (12)
20:07 (6)
2:20 (11)
20:25 (6)
18 (1)
20:26  Varpu Vehomäki
7   Karoliina Martikainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
1:28 (7)
4:24 (3)
2:56 (5)
5:32 (3)
1:08 (3)
7:03 (3)
1:31 (8)
15:31 (8)
8:28 (12)
16:50 (7)
1:19 (3)
18:52 (7)
2:02 (5)
20:41 (7)
1:49 (3)
21:03 (7)
22 (9)
21:02  Karoliina Martikainen
8   Reetta Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:00 (11)
4:54 (5)
2:54 (3)
6:28 (7)
1:34 (8)
7:52 (6)
1:24 (6)
13:42 (6)
5:50 (7)
18:27 (8)
4:45 (14)
20:49 (8)
2:22 (10)
23:07 (8)
2:18 (10)
23:30 (8)
23 (11)
23:29  Reetta Hautakoski
9   Sanni Sarin
Kangasala SK
1:38 (9)
6:36 (12)
4:58 (12)
8:44 (10)
2:08 (11)
10:33 (10)
1:49 (10)
18:20 (9)
7:47 (10)
19:51 (9)
1:31 (8)
21:57 (9)
2:06 (8)
23:50 (9)
1:53 (5)
24:11 (9)
21 (8)
24:11  Sanni Sarin
10   Venla Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:17 (13)
6:20 (11)
4:03 (9)
8:50 (11)
2:30 (12)
11:00 (11)
2:10 (11)
18:45 (10)
7:45 (9)
20:40 (10)
1:55 (11)
23:35 (10)
2:55 (13)
26:23 (10)
2:48 (13)
26:41 (10)
18 (1)
26:41  Venla Saarela
11   Veronika Skopina
Gulfstream
1:18 (4)
6:09 (10)
4:51 (11)
15:15 (14)
9:06 (14)
16:27 (12)
1:12 (3)
21:43 (11)
5:16 (5)
23:34 (11)
1:51 (10)
25:39 (11)
2:05 (7)
27:37 (11)
1:58 (7)
28:01 (11)
24 (12)
28:02  Veronika Skopina
12   Ekaterina Berezina
Saint-Pete
1:39 (10)
5:03 (7)
3:24 (6)
6:20 (6)
1:17 (6)
8:36 (9)
2:16 (12)
22:46 (12)
14:10 (14)
24:11 (12)
1:25 (5)
26:36 (12)
2:25 (11)
28:36 (12)
2:00 (8)
28:54 (12)
18 (1)
28:55  Ekaterina Berezina
13   Sanni Heino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:22 (5)
10:49 (14)
9:27 (14)
12:45 (12)
1:56 (10)
17:11 (13)
4:26 (13)
25:06 (13)
7:55 (11)
28:39 (13)
3:33 (13)
30:31 (13)
1:52 (4)
32:34 (13)
2:03 (9)
32:56 (13)
22 (9)
32:56  Sanni Heino
14   Ella Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
2:58 (14)
9:22 (13)
6:24 (13)
14:47 (13)
5:25 (13)
19:45 (14)
4:58 (14)
29:20 (14)
9:35 (13)
32:01 (14)
2:41 (12)
35:10 (14)
3:09 (14)
38:23 (14)
3:13 (14)
38:49 (14)
26 (13)
38:49  Ella Haavisto
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English