FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D13A 2. dag

Mål 1,8 km

14323Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä13:27
24306Noora KoskinenHiisirasti13:32+5
34310Krista LahtinenRajamäen Rykmentti13:57+30
44334Anni ValtonenMS Parma14:25+58
54313Miisa-Maria LeinonenKymin Suunnistajat14:32+1:05
64315Natalia MalukovaKirishi-LaRUS15:21+1:54
74289Veera AholaVaasan Suunnistajat16:09+2:42
84304Venla KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat16:39+3:12
94311Alisa LaitinenNavi17:26+3:59
104298Hanne-Line EkströmMS Parma17:36+4:09
4316Roosa MetsolaKymin Suunnistajat17:36+4:09
124317Emma MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat17:38+4:11
134299Alexandra EnlundIF Femman17:47+4:20
144288Katariina AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat18:08+4:41
154324Iita PulkkinenNavi18:17+4:50
164326Emilia RiitaojaLänsi-Lavian Loiske18:34+5:07
174293Rita BakustinaNordWestRUS18:36+5:09
184296Isabel DonnerOK7718:43+5:16
194321Anri PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima18:51+5:24
204319Eveliina NurmiRastiketut19:10+5:43
214330Sanni ROmuSomeron Esa19:24+5:57
224294Ruslana BeliykovaJuventaRUS19:44+6:17
234301Nea IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske19:51+6:24
244322Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo20:12+6:45
254308Tatiana KrylovaNorthernWiRUS20:30+7:03
264327Tuuli SuutariSippurasti20:32+7:05
274329Ekaterina YakovlevaVestaRUS21:12+7:45
284300Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten Sisu22:00+8:33
294314Venla LiljeströmOlavin Rasti22:14+8:47
304325Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä22:21+8:54
314295Natalia BlagonravovaOlimp-VidnRUS22:53+9:26
324292Sophia ArrakoskiOK7723:02+9:35
334312Emmi LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit23:16+9:49
344305Anni KivilaaksoLynx23:18+9:51
354318Sara MäkeläKyrös-Rasti24:26+10:59
364291Alena BelyaevaOrienta-KyRUS25:26+11:59
374320Johanna PaasiTampereen Pyrintö26:50+13:23
384290Pirjo Ala-MäyryKoovee26:57+13:30
394328Hilla ToivanenRasti-Nokia30:12+16:45
404303Kiira KarvonenLynx30:22+16:55
414307Anna KrylovaOlimp-VidnRUS30:56+17:29
424309Ekaterina KurguzovaOlimp-VidnRUS1:14:45+1:01:18
4302Minerva JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-37ej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English