FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D13A 3. dag

Sammanlagt

14334Anni ValtonenMS Parma50:10
24306Noora KoskinenHiisirasti52:37+2:27
34323Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä53:06+2:56
44299Alexandra EnlundIF Femman58:19+8:09
54316Roosa MetsolaKymin Suunnistajat58:42+8:32
64313Miisa-Maria LeinonenKymin Suunnistajat59:40+9:30
74289Veera AholaVaasan Suunnistajat1:00:30+10:20
84294Ruslana BeliykovaJuventaRUS1:02:37+12:27
94317Emma MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat1:02:41+12:31
104304Venla KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat1:04:28+14:18
114311Alisa LaitinenNavi1:05:01+14:51
124310Krista LahtinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:07:27+17:17
134315Natalia MalukovaKirishi-LaRUS1:07:48+17:38
144298Hanne-Line EkströmMS Parma1:08:05+17:55
154293Rita BakustinaNordWestRUS1:08:38+18:28
164301Nea IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske1:11:19+21:09
174330Sanni ROmuSomeron Esa1:12:51+22:41
184319Eveliina NurmiRastiketut1:15:05+24:55
194322Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:15:20+25:10
204305Anni KivilaaksoLynx1:18:06+27:56
214320Johanna PaasiTampereen Pyrintö1:19:23+29:13
224324Iita PulkkinenNavi1:19:43+29:33
234321Anri PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:19:51+29:41
244296Isabel DonnerOK771:21:00+30:50
254312Emmi LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit1:22:19+32:09
264295Natalia BlagonravovaOlimp-VidnRUS1:22:31+32:21
274300Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten Sisu1:24:25+34:15
284308Tatiana KrylovaNorthernWiRUS1:27:54+37:44
294325Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä1:28:06+37:56
304292Sophia ArrakoskiOK771:34:04+43:54
314329Ekaterina YakovlevaVestaRUS1:36:06+45:56
324318Sara MäkeläKyrös-Rasti1:38:18+48:08
334328Hilla ToivanenRasti-Nokia1:41:53+51:43
344290Pirjo Ala-MäyryKoovee1:46:47+56:37
354307Anna KrylovaOlimp-VidnRUS1:47:55+57:45
364291Alena BelyaevaOrienta-KyRUS2:06:20+1:16:10
374309Ekaterina KurguzovaOlimp-VidnRUS3:11:29+2:21:19
4314Venla LiljeströmOlavin Rastidisk
4303Kiira KarvonenLynxej startad
4302Minerva JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-37ej startad
4326Emilia RiitaojaLänsi-Lavian Loiskeej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English