FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D14A 5. dag

Startlista

4241My KippiläOK Orient10:01:00   116738
4232Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:03:00   134272
4242Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:05:00   119943
4246Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-Kurikka10:07:00   81046
4281Annabella TolonenRaRy10:09:00   150598
4268Netta RajamäkiKangasala SK10:11:00   123402
4247Stephanie KrapeschTeamAustriAUT10:13:00   57937
4260Anna OsipovaEVEREST-RURUS10:15:00   57956
4236Evgenia IvanovaKirishi-LaRUS10:17:00   55688
4237Mona JuppoHelsingin Suunnistajat10:19:00   122585
4251Zlata MalyshevaNord WestRUS10:21:00   126616
4240Pilvi KemppinenLappeen Riento10:23:00   126857
4282Mirabella TolonenRaRy10:25:00   153504
4227Archakova AnnaOrienta-KyRUS10:27:00   55650
4239Iina KaitolaRastiketut10:29:00   129004
4253Sanni MarttinenNavi10:31:00   145777
4274Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti10:33:00   144369
4270Frida ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat10:35:00   142342
4266Barbara RahnOLGSuhrSUI10:37:00   55690
4272Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö10:39:00   146001
4269Nelli RehnLynx10:41:00   58615
4230Anika GassnerTeamAustriAUT10:43:00   55685
4245Anni-Elina KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot10:45:00   53183
4249Elli LassilaKuortaneen Kunto10:49:00   130377
4254Victoria MeltserNordWestRUS10:53:00   57938
4267Hanna RainioOK Orient10:55:00   133157
4261Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä10:57:00   74197
4255Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat10:59:00   125818
4279Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri11:03:00   82037
4264Carina PolzerTeamAustriAUT11:05:00   57981
4278Heini TarvainenNavi11:07:00   144001
4256Henna MikkonenSavon Suunta11:09:00   90827
4276Aino SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:11:00   58980
4263Anastasia PesegovaNord WestRUS11:13:00   138840
4234Noora HyyrynenKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:15:00   129269
4235Virpi HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat11:17:00   402593
4248Kiia LampinenKeravan Urheilijat11:19:00   138224
4275Irina StroganovaPolar StarRUS11:21:00   55691
4238Vilma JuvakkaLappeen Riento11:23:00   135484
4250Elin LövdalIF Femman11:25:00   138730
4271Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti11:27:00   148630
4229Olga BaranenkoJuventaRUS11:29:00   156268
4231Enni HaapalainenRastiketut11:33:00   41527
4259Varvara NovikovaKuzmolovo1RUS11:35:00   57953
4252Hanne ManderbackaVaasan Suunnistajat11:37:00   153413
4257Maja MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL11:39:00   57939
4262Minttu PaunuTampereen Pyrintö11:41:00   58386
4265Alma PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7211:43:00   144086
4233Denise HlostaTeamAustriAUT11:45:00   55686
4277Saana SuutariVehkalahden Veikot11:47:00   124310
4244Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:49:00   138967
4258Julia MunckOlavin Rasti11:53:00   78137
4228Liybov BalandinaLegendaCheRUS11:55:00   49682
4226Petra AhoNavi11:57:00   128126
4243Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot11:59:00   154486
4287Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaToktakaLAT12:01:00   81165
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English