FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D14A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Vilma Juvakka
Lappeen Riento
2:24 (13)
5:23 (9)
2:59 (8)
6:19 (7)
56 (9)
8:13 (5)
1:54 (1)
10:23 (1)
2:10 (1)
12:13 (1)
1:50 (10)
13:52 (1)
1:39 (15)
16:10 (1)
2:18 (6)
18:25 (1)
2:15 (8)
21:18 (1)
2:53 (7)
22:43 (1)
1:25 (10)
24:39 (1)
1:56 (12)
25:39 (1)
1:00 (24)
26:01 (1)
22 (33)
26:00  Vilma Juvakka
2   Anastasia Pesegova
Nord West
2:24 (13)
5:08 (5)
2:44 (3)
6:03 (4)
55 (7)
8:05 (2)
2:02 (3)
10:31 (2)
2:26 (4)
12:26 (2)
1:55 (13)
14:02 (3)
1:36 (10)
17:01 (4)
2:59 (29)
19:19 (3)
2:18 (15)
22:08 (3)
2:49 (5)
23:24 (2)
1:16 (4)
25:13 (2)
1:49 (2)
26:05 (2)
52 (7)
26:22 (2)
17 (4)
26:19  Anastasia Pesegova
3   Annabella Tolonen
RaRy
2:14 (7)
5:04 (3)
2:50 (4)
6:06 (5)
1:02 (12)
8:39 (7)
2:33 (18)
11:05 (4)
2:26 (4)
13:01 (5)
1:56 (14)
14:34 (5)
1:33 (5)
16:59 (3)
2:25 (9)
19:11 (2)
2:12 (6)
21:57 (2)
2:46 (1)
23:34 (3)
1:37 (23)
25:26 (3)
1:52 (4)
26:19 (3)
53 (9)
26:35 (3)
16 (1)
26:35  Annabella Tolonen
4   Anna Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:11 (5)
4:35 (1)
2:24 (1)
5:30 (1)
55 (7)
8:09 (4)
2:39 (22)
10:43 (3)
2:34 (7)
12:26 (2)
1:43 (3)
13:59 (2)
1:33 (5)
16:25 (2)
2:26 (12)
19:40 (4)
3:15 (37)
22:26 (4)
2:46 (1)
23:40 (4)
1:14 (2)
25:36 (4)
1:56 (12)
26:28 (4)
52 (7)
26:48 (4)
20 (19)
26:47  Anna Haataja
4   Zlata Malysheva
Nord West
2:06 (4)
4:41 (2)
2:35 (2)
5:32 (2)
51 (2)
7:31 (1)
1:59 (2)
12:07 (13)
4:36 (38)
13:39 (7)
1:32 (2)
15:07 (7)
1:28 (1)
17:55 (6)
2:48 (23)
19:51 (5)
1:56 (1)
22:38 (5)
2:47 (3)
23:53 (5)
1:15 (3)
25:39 (5)
1:46 (1)
26:29 (5)
50 (4)
26:48 (4)
19 (13)
26:47  Zlata Malysheva
6   Salla Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
2:21 (11)
5:32 (13)
3:11 (16)
6:31 (10)
59 (11)
8:57 (11)
2:26 (15)
11:43 (8)
2:46 (11)
13:28 (6)
1:45 (6)
15:03 (6)
1:35 (9)
17:37 (5)
2:34 (15)
19:58 (6)
2:21 (16)
22:48 (6)
2:50 (6)
24:17 (6)
1:29 (16)
26:10 (6)
1:53 (8)
27:05 (6)
55 (11)
27:25 (6)
20 (19)
27:24  Salla Pajula
7   Mirabella Tolonen
RaRy
2:18 (8)
7:17 (36)
4:59 (46)
8:11 (33)
54 (4)
10:14 (23)
2:03 (4)
12:27 (16)
2:13 (2)
14:11 (13)
1:44 (4)
15:48 (12)
1:37 (12)
18:06 (8)
2:18 (6)
20:21 (8)
2:15 (8)
23:16 (7)
2:55 (8)
24:33 (7)
1:17 (5)
26:25 (7)
1:52 (4)
27:14 (7)
49 (1)
27:31 (7)
17 (4)
27:30  Mirabella Tolonen
8   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna
Toktaka
2:20 (10)
5:19 (7)
2:59 (8)
6:23 (8)
1:04 (19)
8:56 (10)
2:33 (18)
11:47 (9)
2:51 (12)
13:46 (9)
1:59 (16)
15:28 (9)
1:42 (21)
18:04 (7)
2:36 (18)
20:20 (7)
2:16 (12)
23:34 (8)
3:14 (16)
25:05 (8)
1:31 (18)
27:12 (8)
2:07 (18)
28:10 (8)
58 (17)
28:30 (8)
20 (19)
28:28  Annija Anna Zalaiskalna
9   Kiia Lampinen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:22 (12)
5:58 (21)
3:36 (26)
7:06 (20)
1:08 (27)
9:41 (18)
2:35 (21)
13:04 (20)
3:23 (22)
14:49 (17)
1:45 (6)
16:18 (15)
1:29 (3)
18:35 (10)
2:17 (4)
20:52 (10)
2:17 (13)
24:00 (9)
3:08 (14)
25:41 (9)
1:41 (28)
27:49 (9)
2:08 (21)
28:48 (9)
59 (19)
29:08 (9)
20 (19)
29:08  Kiia Lampinen
10   Elin Lövdal
IF Femman
2:25 (16)
5:27 (10)
3:02 (11)
6:34 (11)
1:07 (26)
8:51 (9)
2:17 (11)
11:20 (5)
2:29 (6)
13:44 (8)
2:24 (33)
15:43 (11)
1:59 (36)
18:48 (11)
3:05 (30)
22:43 (18)
3:55 (41)
25:48 (13)
3:05 (11)
26:58 (10)
1:10 (1)
28:50 (10)
1:52 (4)
29:39 (10)
49 (1)
29:56 (10)
17 (4)
29:56  Elin Lövdal
11   Karoliina Ukskoski
Perhon Kiri
1:56 (2)
7:23 (41)
5:27 (48)
8:28 (36)
1:05 (22)
11:39 (30)
3:11 (27)
15:02 (27)
3:23 (22)
16:46 (25)
1:44 (4)
18:16 (25)
1:30 (4)
20:26 (22)
2:10 (1)
22:40 (17)
2:14 (7)
25:46 (12)
3:06 (12)
27:09 (11)
1:23 (9)
29:04 (11)
1:55 (11)
29:53 (11)
49 (1)
30:11 (11)
18 (9)
30:10  Karoliina Ukskoski
12   Anika Gassner
TeamAustri
3:27 (46)
6:20 (27)
2:53 (5)
7:37 (30)
1:17 (36)
10:10 (22)
2:33 (18)
13:02 (19)
2:52 (13)
15:55 (23)
2:53 (47)
17:34 (21)
1:39 (15)
20:08 (19)
2:34 (15)
22:19 (15)
2:11 (3)
25:45 (11)
3:26 (23)
27:19 (14)
1:34 (19)
29:22 (13)
2:03 (15)
30:13 (12)
51 (5)
30:36 (12)
23 (38)
30:34  Anika Gassner
13   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
2:24 (13)
6:00 (22)
3:36 (26)
7:08 (21)
1:08 (27)
9:17 (15)
2:09 (5)
13:53 (23)
4:36 (38)
15:38 (21)
1:45 (6)
17:17 (18)
1:39 (15)
19:42 (16)
2:25 (9)
22:50 (19)
3:08 (34)
25:48 (13)
2:58 (9)
27:16 (12)
1:28 (14)
29:10 (12)
1:54 (9)
30:13 (12)
1:03 (33)
30:36 (12)
23 (38)
30:35  Niina Reponen
14   My Kippilä
OK Orient
2:12 (6)
5:21 (8)
3:09 (15)
6:43 (15)
1:22 (40)
9:38 (17)
2:55 (23)
12:01 (12)
2:23 (3)
13:51 (10)
1:50 (10)
15:25 (8)
1:34 (7)
20:04 (18)
4:39 (47)
22:15 (14)
2:11 (3)
25:49 (15)
3:34 (25)
27:16 (12)
1:27 (11)
29:23 (14)
2:07 (18)
30:14 (14)
51 (5)
30:38 (14)
24 (46)
30:36  My Kippilä
15   Iina Kaitola
Rastiketut
2:28 (22)
5:27 (10)
2:59 (8)
6:42 (14)
1:15 (32)
9:10 (14)
2:28 (16)
12:08 (14)
2:58 (15)
14:14 (15)
2:06 (24)
16:12 (14)
1:58 (35)
19:04 (13)
2:52 (24)
21:19 (11)
2:15 (8)
26:03 (16)
4:44 (41)
27:37 (15)
1:34 (19)
30:05 (15)
2:28 (30)
31:05 (15)
1:00 (24)
31:26 (15)
21 (27)
31:25  Iina Kaitola
16   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:45 (30)
6:31 (30)
3:46 (29)
7:28 (27)
57 (10)
9:42 (19)
2:14 (8)
12:47 (17)
3:05 (17)
15:20 (19)
2:33 (39)
17:35 (22)
2:15 (40)
20:29 (23)
2:54 (26)
23:05 (21)
2:36 (21)
26:43 (18)
3:38 (28)
28:32 (17)
1:49 (32)
30:39 (16)
2:07 (18)
31:45 (16)
1:06 (42)
32:06 (16)
21 (27)
32:05  Hanne Manderbacka
17   Veera Koski-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
1:59 (3)
5:34 (15)
3:35 (25)
6:28 (9)
54 (4)
9:54 (21)
3:26 (31)
13:53 (23)
3:59 (32)
15:42 (22)
1:49 (9)
17:18 (19)
1:36 (10)
20:52 (25)
3:34 (36)
23:39 (23)
2:47 (28)
26:59 (19)
3:20 (20)
28:27 (16)
1:28 (14)
30:53 (17)
2:26 (29)
31:50 (17)
57 (16)
32:09 (17)
19 (13)
32:07  Veera Koski-Säntti
18   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:27 (19)
5:31 (12)
3:04 (13)
6:47 (16)
1:16 (34)
9:06 (12)
2:19 (14)
11:51 (10)
2:45 (9)
14:00 (12)
2:09 (26)
16:06 (13)
2:06 (39)
19:31 (15)
3:25 (34)
21:48 (13)
2:17 (13)
25:13 (10)
3:25 (22)
29:17 (19)
4:04 (48)
31:37 (18)
2:20 (27)
32:38 (18)
1:01 (29)
32:56 (18)
18 (9)
32:55  Julia Korhonen
19   Heidi Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:27 (19)
5:41 (17)
3:14 (18)
6:57 (18)
1:16 (34)
11:38 (29)
4:41 (41)
15:08 (28)
3:30 (26)
17:09 (28)
2:01 (20)
19:03 (28)
1:54 (30)
21:43 (28)
2:40 (19)
24:24 (25)
2:41 (25)
27:42 (22)
3:18 (18)
29:18 (20)
1:36 (22)
31:49 (19)
2:31 (33)
32:53 (19)
1:04 (38)
33:15 (19)
22 (33)
33:14  Heidi Mikkola
20   Liybov Balandina
LegendaChe
1:55 (1)
5:06 (4)
3:11 (16)
5:55 (3)
49 (1)
8:07 (3)
2:12 (7)
11:30 (6)
3:23 (22)
12:56 (4)
1:26 (1)
14:24 (4)
1:28 (1)
18:19 (9)
3:55 (43)
20:30 (9)
2:11 (3)
28:10 (23)
7:40 (48)
29:27 (21)
1:17 (5)
31:55 (22)
2:28 (30)
32:54 (21)
59 (19)
33:16 (20)
22 (33)
33:15  Liybov Balandina
21   Petra Aho
Navi
2:40 (26)
5:57 (20)
3:17 (19)
7:32 (29)
1:35 (46)
9:49 (20)
2:17 (11)
14:57 (26)
5:08 (44)
16:49 (27)
1:52 (12)
18:49 (27)
2:00 (37)
21:34 (27)
2:45 (20)
23:57 (24)
2:23 (18)
27:13 (21)
3:16 (17)
29:32 (22)
2:19 (44)
31:54 (21)
2:22 (28)
32:53 (19)
59 (19)
33:17 (21)
24 (46)
33:16  Petra Aho
22   Denise Hlosta
TeamAustri
2:27 (19)
6:37 (31)
4:10 (34)
7:31 (28)
54 (4)
10:26 (24)
2:55 (23)
13:27 (21)
3:01 (16)
15:29 (20)
2:02 (21)
17:26 (20)
1:57 (33)
20:19 (21)
2:53 (25)
23:03 (20)
2:44 (27)
27:04 (20)
4:01 (33)
28:43 (18)
1:39 (25)
31:53 (20)
3:10 (43)
33:02 (22)
1:09 (44)
33:22 (22)
20 (19)
33:22  Denise Hlosta
23   Maja Morawska
Flota Gdynia
2:48 (32)
7:19 (38)
4:31 (42)
8:23 (35)
1:04 (19)
10:34 (25)
2:11 (6)
13:52 (22)
3:18 (20)
15:56 (24)
2:04 (22)
17:43 (24)
1:47 (24)
20:09 (20)
2:26 (12)
25:59 (28)
5:50 (47)
29:03 (26)
3:04 (10)
30:22 (23)
1:19 (7)
32:28 (23)
2:06 (17)
33:23 (23)
55 (11)
33:46 (23)
23 (38)
33:44  Maja Morawska
24   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:31 (25)
5:37 (16)
3:06 (14)
6:39 (13)
1:02 (12)
9:09 (13)
2:30 (17)
12:54 (18)
3:45 (28)
15:08 (18)
2:14 (28)
17:11 (17)
2:03 (38)
19:56 (17)
2:45 (20)
22:21 (16)
2:25 (19)
26:04 (17)
3:43 (29)
30:32 (24)
4:28 (49)
32:43 (24)
2:11 (22)
33:38 (24)
55 (11)
33:55 (24)
17 (4)
33:54  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
25   Evgenia Ivanova
Kirishi-La
2:44 (28)
6:12 (23)
3:28 (23)
7:15 (22)
1:03 (17)
14:45 (43)
7:30 (48)
17:24 (35)
2:39 (8)
19:20 (35)
1:56 (14)
20:58 (34)
1:38 (14)
23:18 (31)
2:20 (8)
25:26 (27)
2:08 (2)
28:14 (24)
2:48 (4)
31:05 (26)
2:51 (45)
32:56 (25)
1:51 (3)
33:50 (25)
54 (10)
34:10 (25)
20 (19)
34:09  Evgenia Ivanova
26   Hanna Rainio
OK Orient
2:30 (23)
6:59 (34)
4:29 (39)
8:34 (37)
1:35 (46)
14:07 (42)
5:33 (44)
17:52 (37)
3:45 (28)
20:33 (39)
2:41 (41)
22:14 (38)
1:41 (20)
24:28 (34)
2:14 (3)
26:43 (29)
2:15 (8)
29:52 (29)
3:09 (15)
31:11 (27)
1:19 (7)
33:08 (26)
1:57 (14)
34:03 (26)
55 (11)
34:24 (26)
21 (27)
34:23  Hanna Rainio
27   Sarianna Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
2:18 (8)
5:12 (6)
2:54 (6)
6:17 (6)
1:05 (22)
8:35 (6)
2:18 (13)
11:32 (7)
2:57 (14)
14:12 (14)
2:40 (40)
17:35 (22)
3:23 (48)
21:28 (26)
3:53 (42)
24:51 (26)
3:23 (38)
28:49 (25)
3:58 (31)
32:21 (30)
3:32 (47)
34:34 (27)
2:13 (24)
35:37 (27)
1:03 (33)
35:56 (27)
19 (13)
35:55  Sarianna Sievi-Korte
28   Sanni Marttinen
Navi
2:47 (31)
7:10 (35)
4:23 (37)
8:15 (34)
1:05 (22)
11:16 (28)
3:01 (25)
14:21 (25)
3:05 (17)
16:46 (25)
2:25 (34)
18:23 (26)
1:37 (12)
20:34 (24)
2:11 (2)
23:37 (22)
3:03 (31)
29:11 (27)
5:34 (43)
31:02 (25)
1:51 (34)
34:43 (28)
3:41 (48)
35:49 (28)
1:06 (42)
36:08 (28)
19 (13)
36:07  Sanni Marttinen
29   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
2:25 (16)
6:15 (25)
3:50 (32)
7:23 (26)
1:08 (27)
11:40 (31)
4:17 (38)
16:18 (34)
4:38 (40)
18:30 (32)
2:12 (27)
20:23 (32)
1:53 (28)
23:56 (32)
3:33 (35)
26:56 (30)
3:00 (30)
30:16 (30)
3:20 (20)
31:55 (28)
1:39 (25)
34:51 (29)
2:56 (41)
35:51 (29)
1:00 (24)
36:13 (29)
22 (33)
36:12  Netta Rajamäki
30   Frida Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:56 (37)
6:42 (32)
3:46 (29)
7:54 (32)
1:12 (30)
11:53 (32)
3:59 (34)
15:20 (30)
3:27 (25)
17:38 (30)
2:18 (31)
19:35 (30)
1:57 (33)
22:49 (30)
3:14 (31)
27:37 (33)
4:48 (44)
31:14 (32)
3:37 (27)
32:54 (32)
1:40 (27)
35:05 (30)
2:11 (22)
36:03 (30)
58 (17)
36:24 (30)
21 (27)
36:23  Frida Reinikka
31   Saana Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:44 (28)
6:12 (23)
3:28 (23)
7:18 (24)
1:06 (25)
9:32 (16)
2:14 (8)
12:17 (15)
2:45 (9)
14:44 (16)
2:27 (36)
16:37 (16)
1:53 (28)
18:54 (12)
2:17 (4)
21:31 (12)
2:37 (22)
29:11 (27)
7:40 (48)
32:40 (31)
3:29 (46)
35:19 (31)
2:39 (36)
36:21 (31)
1:02 (32)
36:44 (31)
23 (38)
36:43  Saana Suutari
32   Jemina Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:30 (23)
5:32 (13)
3:02 (11)
6:35 (12)
1:03 (17)
8:50 (8)
2:15 (10)
11:55 (11)
3:05 (17)
13:55 (11)
2:00 (18)
15:29 (10)
1:34 (7)
19:29 (14)
4:00 (44)
27:36 (32)
8:07 (50)
30:42 (31)
3:06 (12)
32:12 (29)
1:30 (17)
35:30 (32)
3:18 (45)
36:34 (32)
1:04 (38)
36:57 (32)
23 (38)
36:55  Jemina Kokkinen
33   Varvara Novikova
Kuzmolovo1
2:55 (35)
5:53 (19)
2:58 (7)
6:57 (18)
1:04 (19)
12:55 (37)
5:58 (46)
17:24 (35)
4:29 (34)
19:53 (36)
2:29 (38)
21:32 (35)
1:39 (15)
24:28 (34)
2:56 (27)
27:38 (34)
3:10 (35)
31:48 (33)
4:10 (37)
33:38 (33)
1:50 (33)
35:42 (33)
2:04 (16)
36:41 (33)
59 (19)
37:03 (33)
22 (33)
37:01  Varvara Novikova
34   Olga Baranenko
Juventa
2:56 (37)
6:15 (25)
3:19 (21)
7:17 (23)
1:02 (12)
10:43 (26)
3:26 (31)
16:14 (33)
5:31 (45)
18:13 (31)
1:59 (16)
19:56 (31)
1:43 (22)
25:03 (38)
5:07 (49)
27:40 (35)
2:37 (22)
31:54 (34)
4:14 (38)
33:48 (34)
1:54 (37)
35:42 (33)
1:54 (9)
36:51 (34)
1:09 (44)
37:07 (34)
16 (1)
37:05  Olga Baranenko
35   Carina Polzer
TeamAustri
2:26 (18)
5:50 (18)
3:24 (22)
6:52 (17)
1:02 (12)
11:10 (27)
4:18 (39)
15:08 (28)
3:58 (31)
17:23 (29)
2:15 (29)
19:17 (29)
1:54 (30)
22:04 (29)
2:47 (22)
28:58 (36)
6:54 (49)
32:32 (35)
3:34 (25)
33:59 (35)
1:27 (11)
36:29 (35)
2:30 (32)
38:06 (35)
1:37 (49)
38:26 (35)
20 (19)
38:25  Carina Polzer
36   Alma Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:04 (40)
6:51 (33)
3:47 (31)
9:57 (47)
3:06 (51)
13:14 (39)
3:17 (29)
17:58 (38)
4:44 (41)
20:18 (37)
2:20 (32)
22:02 (37)
1:44 (23)
24:37 (36)
2:35 (17)
29:44 (39)
5:07 (45)
33:36 (38)
3:52 (30)
35:11 (38)
1:35 (21)
37:24 (36)
2:13 (24)
38:25 (36)
1:01 (29)
38:48 (36)
23 (38)
38:47  Alma Pyymäki
37   Enni Haapalainen
Rastiketut
3:51 (49)
8:35 (47)
4:44 (44)
9:50 (46)
1:15 (32)
13:05 (38)
3:15 (28)
20:19 (43)
7:14 (49)
22:25 (42)
2:06 (24)
24:14 (41)
1:49 (26)
27:12 (40)
2:58 (28)
29:34 (38)
2:22 (17)
32:52 (37)
3:18 (18)
34:29 (37)
1:37 (23)
37:51 (37)
3:22 (46)
38:46 (37)
55 (11)
39:09 (37)
23 (38)
39:08  Enni Haapalainen
38   Henna Mikkonen
Savon Suunta
2:53 (34)
7:43 (44)
4:50 (45)
9:05 (43)
1:22 (40)
12:45 (36)
3:40 (33)
18:25 (40)
5:40 (47)
20:29 (38)
2:04 (22)
22:54 (40)
2:25 (43)
26:56 (39)
4:02 (45)
30:03 (40)
3:07 (33)
34:09 (39)
4:06 (35)
35:36 (39)
1:27 (11)
38:12 (38)
2:36 (34)
39:24 (38)
1:12 (46)
39:41 (38)
17 (4)
39:41  Henna Mikkonen
39   Heini Tarvainen
Navi
2:43 (27)
6:20 (27)
3:37 (28)
7:47 (31)
1:27 (43)
13:41 (40)
5:54 (45)
18:13 (39)
4:32 (37)
20:40 (40)
2:27 (36)
22:20 (39)
1:40 (19)
24:45 (37)
2:25 (9)
29:10 (37)
4:25 (43)
32:38 (36)
3:28 (24)
34:20 (36)
1:42 (29)
39:21 (39)
5:01 (51)
40:24 (39)
1:03 (33)
40:43 (39)
19 (13)
40:43  Heini Tarvainen
40   Irina Stroganova
Polar Star
3:12 (43)
6:30 (29)
3:18 (20)
7:22 (25)
52 (3)
12:13 (34)
4:51 (42)
22:11 (47)
9:58 (51)
24:11 (44)
2:00 (18)
25:58 (43)
1:47 (24)
31:01 (43)
5:03 (48)
33:38 (43)
2:37 (22)
37:52 (40)
4:14 (38)
39:45 (40)
1:53 (35)
41:37 (40)
1:52 (4)
42:36 (40)
59 (19)
42:57 (40)
21 (27)
42:55  Irina Stroganova
41   Barbara Rahn
OLGSuhr
2:48 (32)
7:18 (37)
4:30 (41)
8:46 (40)
1:28 (44)
11:54 (33)
3:08 (26)
15:48 (32)
3:54 (30)
18:35 (34)
2:47 (43)
20:25 (33)
1:50 (27)
24:04 (33)
3:39 (39)
27:17 (31)
3:13 (36)
38:26 (43)
11:09 (51)
40:36 (43)
2:10 (38)
43:14 (42)
2:38 (35)
44:14 (41)
1:00 (24)
44:32 (41)
18 (9)
44:31  Barbara Rahn
42   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:25 (45)
8:01 (46)
4:36 (43)
9:35 (44)
1:34 (45)
14:52 (44)
5:17 (43)
19:45 (42)
4:53 (43)
22:37 (43)
2:52 (46)
24:52 (42)
2:15 (40)
28:15 (41)
3:23 (33)
31:20 (41)
3:05 (32)
37:59 (41)
6:39 (47)
40:17 (41)
2:18 (43)
43:12 (41)
2:55 (39)
44:57 (43)
1:45 (51)
45:13 (42)
16 (1)
45:13  Minttu Paunu
43   Aino Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:05 (41)
7:19 (38)
4:14 (36)
8:59 (41)
1:40 (48)
17:08 (46)
8:09 (49)
21:39 (45)
4:31 (35)
24:20 (45)
2:41 (41)
26:47 (44)
2:27 (44)
30:24 (42)
3:37 (38)
33:20 (42)
2:56 (29)
38:16 (42)
4:56 (42)
40:28 (42)
2:12 (40)
43:23 (43)
2:55 (39)
44:51 (42)
1:28 (48)
45:15 (43)
24 (46)
45:14  Aino Summanen
44   Pilvi Kemppinen
Lappeen Riento
2:55 (35)
7:24 (42)
4:29 (39)
8:36 (38)
1:12 (30)
14:54 (45)
6:18 (47)
21:45 (46)
6:51 (48)
24:39 (46)
2:54 (48)
27:02 (45)
2:23 (42)
31:13 (44)
4:11 (46)
36:34 (45)
5:21 (46)
40:40 (45)
4:06 (35)
42:50 (44)
2:10 (38)
46:27 (44)
3:37 (47)
47:30 (44)
1:03 (33)
47:51 (44)
21 (27)
47:49  Pilvi Kemppinen
45   Anni-Elina Koskiaho
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:58 (39)
10:26 (48)
7:28 (50)
11:28 (48)
1:02 (12)
21:04 (50)
9:36 (51)
29:29 (50)
8:25 (50)
31:54 (50)
2:25 (34)
33:49 (50)
1:55 (32)
36:16 (48)
2:27 (14)
40:08 (48)
3:52 (40)
44:10 (46)
4:02 (34)
45:56 (45)
1:46 (31)
48:12 (45)
2:16 (26)
49:12 (45)
1:00 (24)
49:30 (45)
18 (9)
49:29  Anni-Elina Koskiaho
46   Archakova Anna
Orienta-Ky
3:34 (47)
7:45 (45)
4:11 (35)
9:02 (42)
1:17 (36)
12:22 (35)
3:20 (30)
15:43 (31)
3:21 (21)
18:31 (33)
2:48 (44)
21:42 (36)
3:11 (46)
36:54 (49)
15:12 (51)
39:35 (47)
2:41 (25)
44:15 (47)
4:40 (40)
46:08 (46)
1:53 (35)
49:05 (46)
2:57 (42)
50:25 (46)
1:20 (47)
51:05 (46)
40 (50)
51:04  Archakova Anna
47   Tuulia Kivistö
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:21 (44)
7:22 (40)
4:01 (33)
8:40 (39)
1:18 (38)
17:14 (47)
8:34 (50)
21:27 (44)
4:13 (33)
25:27 (47)
4:00 (50)
28:43 (46)
3:16 (47)
32:28 (46)
3:45 (40)
38:45 (46)
6:17 (48)
44:35 (48)
5:50 (45)
46:51 (47)
2:16 (41)
50:49 (47)
3:58 (50)
52:31 (47)
1:42 (50)
53:17 (47)
46 (51)
53:15  Tuulia Kivistö
48   Anna Osipova
EVEREST-RU
3:07 (42)
7:31 (43)
4:24 (38)
9:48 (45)
2:17 (50)
13:49 (41)
4:01 (35)
18:36 (41)
4:47 (42)
21:24 (41)
2:48 (44)
31:56 (49)
10:32 (51)
38:40 (50)
6:44 (50)
42:36 (49)
3:56 (42)
48:23 (49)
5:47 (44)
50:39 (48)
2:16 (41)
53:53 (48)
3:14 (44)
54:58 (48)
1:05 (40)
55:22 (48)
24 (46)
55:20  Anna Osipova
49   Julia Munck
Olavin Rasti
10:03 (50)
15:04 (50)
5:01 (47)
16:25 (50)
1:21 (39)
20:27 (49)
4:02 (37)
24:10 (49)
3:43 (27)
26:27 (49)
2:17 (30)
30:14 (48)
3:47 (50)
34:00 (47)
3:46 (41)
36:27 (44)
2:27 (20)
40:27 (44)
4:00 (32)
51:14 (49)
10:47 (51)
54:06 (49)
2:52 (38)
55:11 (49)
1:05 (40)
55:31 (49)
20 (19)
55:30  Julia Munck
50   Amanda Smeds
Solf IK
20:15 (51)
26:49 (51)
6:34 (49)
28:57 (51)
2:08 (49)
33:34 (51)
4:37 (40)
38:05 (51)
4:31 (35)
42:09 (51)
4:04 (51)
45:39 (51)
3:30 (49)
48:56 (51)
3:17 (32)
52:39 (51)
3:43 (39)
58:41 (50)
6:02 (46)
1:00:25 (50)
1:44 (30)
1:04:07 (50)
3:42 (49)
1:05:08 (50)
1:01 (29)
1:05:31 (50)
23 (38)
1:05:30  Amanda Smeds
51   Elli Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:41 (48)
11:56 (49)
8:15 (51)
13:18 (49)
1:22 (40)
17:19 (48)
4:01 (35)
22:50 (48)
5:31 (45)
25:46 (48)
2:56 (49)
28:43 (46)
2:57 (45)
32:17 (45)
3:34 (36)
50:50 (50)
18:33 (51)
59:15 (51)
8:25 (50)
1:09:43 (51)
10:28 (50)
1:12:33 (51)
2:50 (37)
1:13:36 (51)
1:03 (33)
1:13:55 (51)
19 (13)
1:13:54  Elli Lassila
   Victoria Meltser
NordWest
2:47
6:31
3:44
7:42
1:11
10:45
3:03
15:14
4:29
17:56
2:42
19:58
2:02
-
-
-
-
33:24
-
35:07
1:43
37:44
2:37
38:57
1:13
39:22
25
disk  Victoria Meltser
   Nelli Rehn
Lynx
2:23
5:08
2:45
6:14
1:06
8:42
2:28
12:29
3:47
14:34
2:05
16:30
1:56
-
-
30:03
-
33:25
3:22
34:56
1:31
37:31
2:35
38:23
52
38:40
17
disk  Nelli Rehn
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English