FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D14A 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,2 km
 
1.   Anna Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:19:00   18:27  
2.   Anastasia Pesegova Nord West  RUS  14:57:00   20:08  
3.   Jemina Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:23:00   20:15  
4.   Evgenia Ivanova Kirishi-La  RUS  15:01:00   20:19  
5.   Zlata Malysheva Nord West  RUS  14:03:00   20:20  
6.   Karoliina Ukskoski Perhon Kiri    14:43:00   20:34  
7.   My Kippilä OK Orient    13:23:00   20:59  
8.   Vilma Juvakka Lappeen Riento    13:45:00   21:05  
9.   Veera Koski-Säntti Rasti-Kurikka    14:13:00   21:13  
10.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte Hiisirasti    14:17:00   22:07  
11.   Liybov Balandina LegendaChe  RUS  13:01:00   22:09  
12.   Annabella Tolonen RaRy    13:47:00   22:29  
13.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:15:00   22:52  
14.   Mirabella Tolonen RaRy    13:25:00   22:55  
15.   Salla Pajula Lapuan Virkiä    13:49:00   22:57  
16.   Carina Polzer TeamAustri  AUT  14:37:00   23:18  
17.   Julia Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:53:00   23:56  
18.   Nelli Rehn Lynx    14:45:00   24:02  
19.   Jessika Rolig Hauhon Sisu    14:33:00   24:35  
20.   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna Toktaka  LAT  13:43:00   24:38  
21.   Julia Munck Olavin Rasti    13:31:00   24:57  
22.   Hanne Manderbacka Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:21:00   25:06  
23.   Heidi Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:35:00   25:17  
24.   Petra Aho Navi    13:59:00   25:34  
25.   Sanni Marttinen Navi    14:41:00   25:38  
26.   Niina Reponen Paimion Rasti    13:17:00   25:49  
27.   Netta Rajamäki Kangasala SK    14:07:00   25:57  
28.   Anika Gassner TeamAustri  AUT  14:59:00   27:30  
29.   Olga Baranenko Juventa  RUS  13:55:00   27:45  
30.   Maja Morawska Flota Gdynia  POL  13:37:00   28:05  
31.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho Vehkalahden Veikot    14:39:00   28:27  
32.   Saana Suutari Vehkalahden Veikot    13:33:00   29:11  
33.   Hanna Rainio OK Orient    14:31:00   29:20  
34.   Frida Reinikka Vaasan Suunnistajat    14:29:00   29:50  
35.   Elin Lövdal IF Femman    14:51:00   31:15  
36.   Barbara Rahn OLGSuhr  SUI  14:53:00   31:24  
37.   Henna Mikkonen Savon Suunta    13:41:00   31:46  
38.   Irina Stroganova Polar Star  RUS  13:51:00   31:47  
38.   Varvara Novikova Kuzmolovo1  RUS  14:01:00   31:47  
40.   Victoria Meltser NordWest  RUS  13:13:00   32:25  
41.   Denise Hlosta TeamAustri  AUT  14:05:00   33:24  
42.   Kiia Lampinen Keravan Urheilijat    14:25:00   33:25  
43.   Heini Tarvainen Navi    13:19:00   34:47  
44.   Anna Osipova EVEREST-RU  RUS  13:57:00   35:50  
45.   Tuulia Kivistö IF Sibbo-Vargarna    14:27:00   36:32  
46.   Aino Summanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:03:00   37:33  
47.   Iina Kaitola Rastiketut    13:15:00   39:43  
48.   Archakova Anna Orienta-Ky  RUS  14:55:00   39:55  
49.   Enni Haapalainen Rastiketut    14:21:00   41:46  
50.   Elli Lassila Kuortaneen Kunto    13:39:00   47:10  
51.   Alma Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti-72    13:07:00   48:00  
52.   Virpi Hyytiäinen Juvan Urheilijat    13:11:00   49:19  
53.   Minttu Paunu Tampereen Pyrintö    13:09:00   54:41  
54.   Pilvi Kemppinen Lappeen Riento    14:47:00   1:00:10  
   Stephanie Krapesch TeamAustri  AUT  13:29:00   ej startad  
   Mona Juppo Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:09:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English