FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D14A 1. dag

Mål 2,1 km

14281Annabella TolonenRaRy18:15
24282Mirabella TolonenRaRy18:44+29
34232Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura19:06+51
44257Maja MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL19:23+1:08
54261Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä20:13+1:58
64226Petra AhoNavi20:41+2:26
74268Netta RajamäkiKangasala SK20:47+2:32
84228Liybov BalandinaLegendaCheRUS21:15+3:00
94271Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti21:21+3:06
104244Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat21:29+3:14
114251Zlata MalyshevaNord WestRUS21:57+3:42
124272Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö23:06+4:51
134287Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaToktakaLAT23:24+5:09
144243Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot23:32+5:17
154241My KippiläOK Orient23:42+5:27
164236Evgenia IvanovaKirishi-LaRUS23:55+5:40
174253Sanni MarttinenNavi24:20+6:05
184269Nelli RehnLynx24:21+6:06
194258Julia MunckOlavin Rasti24:31+6:16
204250Elin LövdalIF Femman25:04+6:49
214248Kiia LampinenKeravan Urheilijat25:05+6:50
224270Frida ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat25:48+7:33
234274Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti26:17+8:02
4277Saana SuutariVehkalahden Veikot26:17+8:02
254255Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat26:40+8:25
264276Aino SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat26:49+8:34
274267Hanna RainioOK Orient27:12+8:57
284238Vilma JuvakkaLappeen Riento27:23+9:08
294231Enni HaapalainenRastiketut27:35+9:20
304263Anastasia PesegovaNord WestRUS28:10+9:55
314230Anika GassnerTeamAustriAUT28:12+9:57
324246Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-Kurikka28:21+10:06
334245Anni-Elina KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot28:50+10:35
344273Jessika RoligHauhon Sisu30:15+12:00
354254Victoria MeltserNordWestRUS30:21+12:06
364229Olga BaranenkoJuventaRUS30:30+12:15
374264Carina PolzerTeamAustriAUT31:18+13:03
384233Denise HlostaTeamAustriAUT31:57+13:42
394227Archakova AnnaOrienta-KyRUS34:03+15:48
404259Varvara NovikovaKuzmolovo1RUS34:05+15:50
414252Hanne ManderbackaVaasan Suunnistajat35:02+16:47
424278Heini TarvainenNavi35:35+17:20
434249Elli LassilaKuortaneen Kunto36:15+18:00
444239Iina KaitolaRastiketut37:22+19:07
454266Barbara RahnOLGSuhrSUI39:17+21:02
464240Pilvi KemppinenLappeen Riento41:42+23:27
474260Anna OsipovaEVEREST-RURUS42:25+24:10
484242Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-Vargarna43:02+24:47
494265Alma PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7249:42+31:27
504275Irina StroganovaPolar StarRUS51:58+33:43
514262Minttu PaunuTampereen Pyrintö53:32+35:17
524256Henna MikkonenSavon Suunta56:05+37:50
534235Virpi HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat1:19:17+1:01:02
4279Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiridisk
4247Stephanie KrapeschTeamAustriAUTej startad
4237Mona JuppoHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English