FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D14A 2. dag

Mellantid

14232Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:10
24263Anastasia PesegovaNord WestRUS19:52+1:42
34243Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot19:57+1:47
44236Evgenia IvanovaKirishi-LaRUS19:59+1:49
54251Zlata MalyshevaNord WestRUS20:03+1:53
64279Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri20:17+2:07
74241My KippiläOK Orient20:38+2:28
84238Vilma JuvakkaLappeen Riento20:42+2:32
94246Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-Kurikka20:57+2:47
104274Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti21:49+3:39
114228Liybov BalandinaLegendaCheRUS21:51+3:41
124281Annabella TolonenRaRy22:13+4:03
134272Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö22:36+4:26
144282Mirabella TolonenRaRy22:40+4:30
4261Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä22:40+4:30
164264Carina PolzerTeamAustriAUT22:59+4:49
174244Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat23:38+5:28
184269Nelli RehnLynx23:46+5:36
194273Jessika RoligHauhon Sisu24:17+6:07
204287Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaToktakaLAT24:18+6:08
214258Julia MunckOlavin Rasti24:39+6:29
224252Hanne ManderbackaVaasan Suunnistajat24:48+6:38
234255Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat24:59+6:49
244226Petra AhoNavi25:12+7:02
254253Sanni MarttinenNavi25:17+7:07
264271Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti25:27+7:17
274268Netta RajamäkiKangasala SK25:35+7:25
284230Anika GassnerTeamAustriAUT27:10+9:00
294229Olga BaranenkoJuventaRUS27:27+9:17
304257Maja MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL27:45+9:35
314245Anni-Elina KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot28:12+10:02
324277Saana SuutariVehkalahden Veikot28:48+10:38
334267Hanna RainioOK Orient29:00+10:50
344270Frida ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat29:33+11:23
354250Elin LövdalIF Femman31:00+12:50
364266Barbara RahnOLGSuhrSUI31:05+12:55
374259Varvara NovikovaKuzmolovo1RUS31:23+13:13
384275Irina StroganovaPolar StarRUS31:28+13:18
394256Henna MikkonenSavon Suunta31:30+13:20
404254Victoria MeltserNordWestRUS32:01+13:51
414233Denise HlostaTeamAustriAUT32:58+14:48
424248Kiia LampinenKeravan Urheilijat32:59+14:49
434278Heini TarvainenNavi34:27+16:17
444260Anna OsipovaEVEREST-RURUS35:26+17:16
454242Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-Vargarna36:09+17:59
464276Aino SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:13+19:03
474227Archakova AnnaOrienta-KyRUS39:14+21:04
484239Iina KaitolaRastiketut39:25+21:15
494231Enni HaapalainenRastiketut41:28+23:18
504249Elli LassilaKuortaneen Kunto46:49+28:39
514265Alma PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7247:39+29:29
524235Virpi HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat48:57+30:47
534262Minttu PaunuTampereen Pyrintö54:24+36:14
544240Pilvi KemppinenLappeen Riento59:51+41:41
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English