FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D14A 3. dag

Mellantid

14238Vilma JuvakkaLappeen Riento25:38
24263Anastasia PesegovaNord WestRUS26:02+24
34232Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura26:27+49
4251Zlata MalyshevaNord WestRUS26:27+49
54261Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä27:05+1:27
64282Mirabella TolonenRaRy27:14+1:36
74287Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaToktakaLAT28:08+2:30
84248Kiia LampinenKeravan Urheilijat28:48+3:10
94250Elin LövdalIF Femman29:39+4:01
104279Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri29:52+4:14
114271Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti30:12+4:34
4230Anika GassnerTeamAustriAUT30:12+4:34
4241My KippiläOK Orient30:12+4:34
144239Iina KaitolaRastiketut31:04+5:26
154252Hanne ManderbackaVaasan Suunnistajat31:44+6:06
164246Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-Kurikka31:49+6:11
174244Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat32:38+7:00
184255Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat32:51+7:13
194226Petra AhoNavi32:52+7:14
204228Liybov BalandinaLegendaCheRUS32:53+7:15
214233Denise HlostaTeamAustriAUT33:02+7:24
224257Maja MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL33:21+7:43
234272Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö33:37+7:59
244236Evgenia IvanovaKirishi-LaRUS33:49+8:11
254267Hanna RainioOK Orient34:03+8:25
264274Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti35:37+9:59
274253Sanni MarttinenNavi35:48+10:10
284268Netta RajamäkiKangasala SK35:50+10:12
294270Frida ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat36:02+10:24
304277Saana SuutariVehkalahden Veikot36:20+10:42
314243Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot36:33+10:55
324259Varvara NovikovaKuzmolovo1RUS36:39+11:01
334229Olga BaranenkoJuventaRUS36:50+11:12
344264Carina PolzerTeamAustriAUT38:06+12:28
354265Alma PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7238:24+12:46
364231Enni HaapalainenRastiketut38:45+13:07
374256Henna MikkonenSavon Suunta39:23+13:45
384278Heini TarvainenNavi40:24+14:46
394275Irina StroganovaPolar StarRUS42:34+16:56
404266Barbara RahnOLGSuhrSUI44:13+18:35
414276Aino SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat44:49+19:11
424262Minttu PaunuTampereen Pyrintö44:56+19:18
434240Pilvi KemppinenLappeen Riento47:27+21:49
444245Anni-Elina KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot49:12+23:34
454227Archakova AnnaOrienta-KyRUS50:24+24:46
464242Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-Vargarna52:29+26:51
474260Anna OsipovaEVEREST-RURUS54:56+29:18
484258Julia MunckOlavin Rasti55:10+29:32
494280Amanda SmedsSolf IK1:05:06+39:28
504249Elli LassilaKuortaneen Kunto1:13:35+47:57
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English