FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D14A 5. dag

Mål 2,5 km

14232Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura20:44
24263Anastasia PesegovaNord WestRUS21:41+57
34241My KippiläOK Orient22:57+2:13
44230Anika GassnerTeamAustriAUT23:31+2:47
54228Liybov BalandinaLegendaCheRUS23:34+2:50
64226Petra AhoNavi23:48+3:04
74243Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot24:08+3:24
84244Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat24:37+3:53
94251Zlata MalyshevaNord WestRUS24:44+4:00
104257Maja MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL25:42+4:58
114282Mirabella TolonenRaRy26:02+5:18
124238Vilma JuvakkaLappeen Riento26:54+6:10
134236Evgenia IvanovaKirishi-LaRUS27:09+6:25
144252Hanne ManderbackaVaasan Suunnistajat28:15+7:31
154233Denise HlostaTeamAustriAUT28:19+7:35
164245Anni-Elina KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot28:30+7:46
174277Saana SuutariVehkalahden Veikot28:33+7:49
4255Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat28:33+7:49
194271Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti29:26+8:42
204234Noora HyyrynenKuusankosken Urheiluseura29:32+8:48
214261Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä29:42+8:58
224272Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö29:44+9:00
234262Minttu PaunuTampereen Pyrintö29:49+9:05
244268Netta RajamäkiKangasala SK30:21+9:37
254239Iina KaitolaRastiketut30:25+9:41
264246Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-Kurikka30:27+9:43
274287Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaToktakaLAT30:45+10:01
284274Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti30:46+10:02
294253Sanni MarttinenNavi30:58+10:14
304231Enni HaapalainenRastiketut31:02+10:18
314248Kiia LampinenKeravan Urheilijat31:41+10:57
324229Olga BaranenkoJuventaRUS31:44+11:00
334250Elin LövdalIF Femman31:54+11:10
344266Barbara RahnOLGSuhrSUI32:10+11:26
354279Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri32:53+12:09
364254Victoria MeltserNordWestRUS35:10+14:26
374281Annabella TolonenRaRy35:24+14:40
384270Frida ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat36:36+15:52
394259Varvara NovikovaKuzmolovo1RUS37:57+17:13
404227Archakova AnnaOrienta-KyRUS38:08+17:24
414235Virpi HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat39:16+18:32
424275Irina StroganovaPolar StarRUS39:53+19:09
434260Anna OsipovaEVEREST-RURUS41:09+20:25
444258Julia MunckOlavin Rasti41:13+20:29
454264Carina PolzerTeamAustriAUT44:23+23:39
464276Aino SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat44:34+23:50
474256Henna MikkonenSavon Suunta47:56+27:12
484242Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-Vargarna50:21+29:37
494278Heini TarvainenNavi50:58+30:14
504240Pilvi KemppinenLappeen Riento57:58+37:14
514265Alma PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-721:28:42+1:07:58
4269Nelli RehnLynxej startad
4267Hanna RainioOK Orientej startad
4247Stephanie KrapeschTeamAustriAUTej startad
4249Elli LassilaKuortaneen Kuntoej startad
4237Mona JuppoHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English