FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D14A 5. dag

Sammanlagt

14232Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:45:48
24263Anastasia PesegovaNord WestRUS1:56:10+10:22
34282Mirabella TolonenRaRy1:56:13+10:25
44251Zlata MalyshevaNord WestRUS1:56:15+10:27
54241My KippiläOK Orient2:01:03+15:15
64281Annabella TolonenRaRy2:02:29+16:41
74228Liybov BalandinaLegendaCheRUS2:04:09+18:21
84261Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä2:05:13+19:25
94226Petra AhoNavi2:05:53+20:05
104243Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot2:08:03+22:15
114238Vilma JuvakkaLappeen Riento2:08:23+22:35
124287Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaToktakaLAT2:08:27+22:39
134244Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:08:56+23:08
144236Evgenia IvanovaKirishi-LaRUS2:09:44+23:56
154271Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti2:10:29+24:41
164230Anika GassnerTeamAustriAUT2:11:22+25:34
174257Maja MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL2:13:03+27:15
184272Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö2:13:57+28:09
194246Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-Kurikka2:16:08+30:20
204268Netta RajamäkiKangasala SK2:16:53+31:05
214255Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:17:39+31:51
224274Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti2:21:24+35:36
234253Sanni MarttinenNavi2:23:41+37:53
244250Elin LövdalIF Femman2:26:20+40:32
254252Hanne ManderbackaVaasan Suunnistajat2:26:47+40:59
264248Kiia LampinenKeravan Urheilijat2:30:03+44:15
274233Denise HlostaTeamAustriAUT2:30:51+45:03
284277Saana SuutariVehkalahden Veikot2:32:18+46:30
294229Olga BaranenkoJuventaRUS2:34:36+48:48
304270Frida ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat2:43:00+57:12
314264Carina PolzerTeamAustriAUT2:46:55+1:01:07
324231Enni HaapalainenRastiketut2:51:13+1:05:25
334239Iina KaitolaRastiketut2:51:24+1:05:36
344259Varvara NovikovaKuzmolovo1RUS2:54:59+1:09:11
354258Julia MunckOlavin Rasti2:56:29+1:10:41
364245Anni-Elina KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot3:02:30+1:16:42
374276Aino SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:06:39+1:20:51
384278Heini TarvainenNavi3:13:46+1:27:58
394266Barbara RahnOLGSuhrSUI3:14:25+1:28:37
404227Archakova AnnaOrienta-KyRUS3:14:54+1:29:06
414275Irina StroganovaPolar StarRUS3:25:42+1:39:54
424262Minttu PaunuTampereen Pyrintö3:36:29+1:50:41
434260Anna OsipovaEVEREST-RURUS3:39:30+1:53:42
444242Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-Vargarna3:39:52+1:54:04
454240Pilvi KemppinenLappeen Riento4:12:26+2:26:38
464265Alma PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-724:20:19+2:34:31
4269Nelli RehnLynxej startad
4267Hanna RainioOK Orientej startad
4247Stephanie KrapeschTeamAustriAUTej startad
4249Elli LassilaKuortaneen Kuntoej startad
4237Mona JuppoHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English