FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D15-18B 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Sini Hyyryläinen
Navi
3:36 (1)
5:14 (1)
1:38 (8)
7:34 (1)
2:20 (2)
10:14 (1)
2:40 (4)
12:48 (1)
2:34 (7)
15:25 (1)
2:37 (11)
20:11 (1)
4:46 (2)
23:02 (1)
2:51 (10)
26:18 (1)
3:16 (8)
27:34 (1)
1:16 (11)
28:29 (1)
55 (4)
28:47 (1)
18 (3)
28:47  Sini Hyyryläinen
2   Viktoria Ershova
Tver
6:40 (6)
7:47 (6)
1:07 (1)
10:14 (5)
2:27 (3)
12:27 (4)
2:13 (1)
15:32 (5)
3:05 (11)
17:24 (3)
1:52 (1)
22:27 (2)
5:03 (3)
24:33 (2)
2:06 (3)
26:44 (2)
2:11 (1)
28:05 (2)
1:21 (14)
28:52 (2)
47 (1)
29:10 (2)
18 (3)
29:10  Viktoria Ershova
3   Diana Borodina
Saint-Pete
5:30 (5)
7:06 (5)
1:36 (6)
9:39 (3)
2:33 (4)
12:14 (2)
2:35 (3)
14:49 (2)
2:35 (8)
17:22 (2)
2:33 (10)
23:33 (4)
6:11 (11)
25:57 (4)
2:24 (6)
28:39 (3)
2:42 (3)
29:31 (3)
52 (1)
30:20 (3)
49 (2)
30:40 (3)
20 (5)
30:41  Diana Borodina
4   Anastasia Dubovitskaya
Tambov
8:05 (10)
9:25 (9)
1:20 (2)
11:41 (8)
2:16 (1)
14:15 (6)
2:34 (2)
16:43 (6)
2:28 (4)
19:06 (6)
2:23 (4)
25:02 (6)
5:56 (9)
27:05 (5)
2:03 (1)
29:50 (4)
2:45 (4)
30:46 (4)
56 (3)
31:35 (4)
49 (2)
32:00 (4)
25 (15)
32:00  Anastasia Dubovitskaya
5   Kaisa Polvi
Koovee
6:51 (8)
8:51 (8)
2:00 (14)
11:26 (6)
2:35 (5)
14:28 (7)
3:02 (8)
16:52 (7)
2:24 (2)
19:20 (7)
2:28 (6)
25:00 (5)
5:40 (8)
27:19 (6)
2:19 (5)
30:06 (5)
2:47 (6)
31:11 (5)
1:05 (7)
32:10 (5)
59 (9)
32:31 (5)
21 (6)
32:32  Kaisa Polvi
6   Ksenia Valberg
Tver
6:45 (7)
8:11 (7)
1:26 (4)
11:37 (7)
3:26 (10)
14:58 (8)
3:21 (12)
18:44 (9)
3:46 (15)
20:56 (9)
2:12 (2)
26:14 (8)
5:18 (5)
28:18 (7)
2:04 (2)
30:58 (6)
2:40 (2)
32:02 (6)
1:04 (6)
32:57 (6)
55 (4)
33:14 (6)
17 (2)
33:14  Ksenia Valberg
7   Kätlin Kalve
Estonia
5:08 (4)
6:46 (4)
1:38 (8)
10:02 (4)
3:16 (9)
13:05 (5)
3:03 (9)
15:24 (4)
2:19 (1)
18:04 (5)
2:40 (12)
23:21 (3)
5:17 (4)
25:32 (3)
2:11 (4)
31:04 (7)
5:32 (16)
32:23 (7)
1:19 (13)
33:24 (7)
1:01 (10)
33:47 (7)
23 (13)
33:48  Kätlin Kalve
8   Johanna Kämä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:58 (9)
9:34 (10)
1:36 (6)
12:12 (9)
2:38 (6)
15:05 (9)
2:53 (7)
17:37 (8)
2:32 (6)
20:01 (8)
2:24 (5)
25:24 (7)
5:23 (6)
29:29 (9)
4:05 (15)
32:29 (8)
3:00 (7)
33:29 (8)
1:00 (4)
34:26 (8)
57 (7)
34:48 (8)
22 (8)
34:47  Johanna Kämä
9   Ekaterina Voitenko
Kuzmolovo1
4:20 (3)
6:03 (3)
1:43 (11)
9:13 (2)
3:10 (8)
12:24 (3)
3:11 (10)
15:03 (3)
2:39 (9)
17:52 (4)
2:49 (13)
26:24 (9)
8:32 (16)
29:13 (8)
2:49 (9)
32:53 (9)
3:40 (12)
34:07 (9)
1:14 (10)
35:22 (9)
1:15 (13)
35:48 (9)
26 (16)
35:48  Ekaterina Voitenko
10   Elina Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:21 (13)
10:52 (13)
1:31 (5)
15:16 (13)
4:24 (12)
17:59 (13)
2:43 (6)
20:27 (12)
2:28 (4)
22:43 (12)
2:16 (3)
27:22 (10)
4:39 (1)
30:13 (10)
2:51 (10)
33:29 (11)
3:16 (8)
34:35 (10)
1:06 (8)
35:33 (10)
58 (8)
35:55 (10)
22 (8)
35:54  Elina Hautakoski
11   Jessica Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
8:36 (12)
10:35 (12)
1:59 (13)
13:19 (11)
2:44 (7)
16:30 (10)
3:11 (10)
19:50 (10)
3:20 (13)
22:21 (10)
2:31 (8)
27:56 (11)
5:35 (7)
30:32 (11)
2:36 (7)
33:17 (10)
2:45 (4)
35:41 (11)
2:24 (16)
36:42 (11)
1:01 (10)
37:04 (11)
22 (8)
37:03  Jessica Gustafsson
12   Sanni Mäkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:06 (11)
9:44 (11)
1:38 (8)
14:48 (12)
5:04 (13)
17:29 (12)
2:41 (5)
19:56 (11)
2:27 (3)
22:26 (11)
2:30 (7)
29:22 (12)
6:56 (13)
31:58 (12)
2:36 (7)
35:36 (12)
3:38 (11)
36:37 (12)
1:01 (5)
37:33 (12)
56 (6)
37:54 (12)
21 (6)
37:55  Sanni Mäkinen
13   Eerika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:47 (2)
5:33 (2)
1:46 (12)
13:18 (10)
7:45 (15)
17:06 (11)
3:48 (14)
24:28 (13)
7:22 (16)
26:59 (13)
2:31 (8)
34:24 (13)
7:25 (15)
37:25 (13)
3:01 (12)
41:30 (13)
4:05 (14)
42:22 (13)
52 (1)
43:40 (13)
1:18 (15)
43:56 (13)
16 (1)
43:55  Eerika Rantala
14   Anastasia Terekhova
Tambov
16:47 (16)
18:09 (16)
1:22 (3)
21:41 (14)
3:32 (11)
25:13 (14)
3:32 (13)
28:01 (14)
2:48 (10)
30:51 (14)
2:50 (14)
36:50 (14)
5:59 (10)
39:59 (14)
3:09 (13)
43:23 (14)
3:24 (10)
44:44 (14)
1:21 (14)
45:56 (14)
1:12 (12)
46:20 (14)
24 (14)
46:19  Anastasia Terekhova
15   Heidi Kolari
Säyneisen Salpa
9:47 (14)
11:50 (14)
2:03 (15)
22:17 (15)
10:27 (16)
26:37 (15)
4:20 (15)
30:01 (15)
3:24 (14)
33:00 (15)
2:59 (15)
40:24 (15)
7:24 (14)
43:39 (15)
3:15 (14)
47:31 (15)
3:52 (13)
48:39 (15)
1:08 (9)
49:58 (15)
1:19 (16)
50:20 (15)
22 (8)
50:20  Heidi Kolari
16   Jaana Lahdenniemi
Sahalahden Kunto
14:08 (15)
16:19 (15)
2:11 (16)
22:56 (16)
6:37 (14)
27:42 (16)
4:46 (16)
30:48 (16)
3:06 (12)
34:16 (16)
3:28 (16)
40:56 (16)
6:40 (12)
48:15 (16)
7:19 (16)
53:34 (16)
5:19 (15)
54:50 (16)
1:16 (11)
56:06 (16)
1:16 (14)
56:28 (16)
22 (8)
56:28  Jaana Lahdenniemi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English