FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D16A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Veronika Tomashevskaya
Polar Star
2:09 (1)
5:27 (7)
3:18 (13)
7:18 (4)
1:51 (2)
8:54 (4)
1:36 (12)
14:50 (3)
5:56 (2)
15:48 (3)
58 (3)
18:13 (1)
2:25 (1)
22:59 (1)
4:46 (2)
24:07 (1)
1:08 (2)
27:17 (1)
3:10 (11)
28:23 (1)
1:06 (1)
28:43 (1)
20 (6)
28:43  Veronika Tomashevskaya
2   Ekaterina Blinova
BelieNochi
2:25 (7)
4:57 (2)
2:32 (1)
6:45 (1)
1:48 (1)
8:14 (1)
1:29 (8)
14:45 (2)
6:31 (7)
15:44 (2)
59 (5)
18:27 (2)
2:43 (2)
24:08 (2)
5:41 (5)
25:24 (2)
1:16 (6)
29:01 (2)
3:37 (18)
30:23 (2)
1:22 (11)
30:44 (2)
21 (10)
30:44  Ekaterina Blinova
3   Aleksandra Andronova
Lytkarino
2:21 (4)
5:20 (5)
2:59 (5)
7:41 (7)
2:21 (11)
9:00 (6)
1:19 (5)
16:20 (5)
7:20 (14)
17:12 (4)
52 (1)
20:58 (4)
3:46 (7)
25:56 (3)
4:58 (3)
27:09 (3)
1:13 (3)
29:48 (3)
2:39 (3)
31:14 (3)
1:26 (15)
31:37 (3)
23 (19)
31:37  Aleksandra Andronova
4   Yulia Izotova
Nord West
2:19 (3)
4:52 (1)
2:33 (2)
6:55 (2)
2:03 (6)
8:27 (2)
1:32 (10)
16:28 (6)
8:01 (18)
17:27 (5)
59 (5)
20:31 (3)
3:04 (4)
26:41 (4)
6:10 (7)
28:10 (4)
1:29 (17)
31:57 (4)
3:47 (19)
33:18 (4)
1:21 (10)
33:39 (4)
21 (10)
33:40  Yulia Izotova
5   Daria Krasilnikova
Polar Star
2:29 (9)
5:31 (8)
3:02 (7)
7:27 (5)
1:56 (4)
8:57 (5)
1:30 (9)
14:12 (1)
5:15 (1)
15:17 (1)
1:05 (10)
22:25 (5)
7:08 (18)
28:45 (5)
6:20 (13)
29:46 (5)
1:01 (1)
32:16 (5)
2:30 (1)
33:28 (5)
1:12 (4)
33:46 (5)
18 (1)
33:46  Daria Krasilnikova
6   Polina Goncharova
Orienta-Ky
2:21 (4)
5:22 (6)
3:01 (6)
8:12 (8)
2:50 (18)
9:46 (8)
1:34 (11)
19:18 (15)
9:32 (19)
20:15 (13)
57 (2)
23:05 (6)
2:50 (3)
29:24 (6)
6:19 (12)
30:39 (6)
1:15 (4)
33:41 (6)
3:02 (8)
34:51 (6)
1:10 (2)
35:10 (6)
19 (4)
35:09  Polina Goncharova
7   Maria Petrushko
Kirishi-La
3:25 (22)
6:37 (14)
3:12 (10)
9:02 (13)
2:25 (12)
10:13 (10)
1:11 (1)
16:38 (7)
6:25 (5)
17:51 (7)
1:13 (14)
23:30 (8)
5:39 (13)
30:29 (8)
6:59 (20)
31:54 (8)
1:25 (14)
34:46 (7)
2:52 (6)
36:02 (7)
1:16 (7)
36:24 (7)
22 (16)
36:24  Maria Petrushko
8   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:22 (21)
6:47 (16)
3:25 (16)
9:25 (15)
2:38 (13)
11:10 (15)
1:45 (16)
17:49 (11)
6:39 (9)
19:32 (12)
1:43 (23)
23:29 (7)
3:57 (8)
29:47 (7)
6:18 (11)
31:26 (7)
1:39 (24)
34:49 (8)
3:23 (14)
36:33 (8)
1:44 (23)
37:00 (8)
27 (26)
37:00  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
9   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:40 (10)
10:19 (25)
7:39 (26)
12:14 (21)
1:55 (3)
13:39 (20)
1:25 (7)
21:23 (18)
7:44 (15)
22:21 (17)
58 (3)
25:59 (11)
3:38 (6)
31:27 (9)
5:28 (4)
32:45 (9)
1:18 (7)
35:31 (9)
2:46 (4)
36:54 (9)
1:23 (13)
37:14 (9)
20 (6)
37:13  Aino Väyrynen
10   Eeva Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
3:11 (14)
7:12 (17)
4:01 (18)
10:33 (18)
3:21 (22)
12:24 (18)
1:51 (18)
19:01 (14)
6:37 (8)
20:31 (15)
1:30 (21)
25:32 (10)
5:01 (10)
31:28 (10)
5:56 (6)
32:59 (10)
1:31 (18)
36:23 (10)
3:24 (15)
37:45 (10)
1:22 (11)
38:06 (10)
21 (10)
38:06  Eeva Linnainmaa
11   Svetlana Korneva
Juventa
3:18 (19)
7:13 (18)
3:55 (17)
9:57 (17)
2:44 (16)
11:13 (16)
1:16 (3)
18:06 (12)
6:53 (10)
19:25 (11)
1:19 (16)
28:50 (15)
9:25 (21)
33:29 (12)
4:39 (1)
35:07 (12)
1:38 (23)
38:58 (13)
3:51 (22)
40:12 (12)
1:14 (5)
40:33 (11)
21 (10)
40:33  Svetlana Korneva
12   Anni Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
3:14 (16)
6:29 (13)
3:15 (11)
9:36 (16)
3:07 (20)
11:19 (17)
1:43 (15)
19:18 (15)
7:59 (17)
22:22 (18)
3:04 (28)
28:33 (14)
6:11 (14)
34:48 (13)
6:15 (9)
36:10 (13)
1:22 (12)
38:56 (12)
2:46 (4)
40:10 (11)
1:14 (5)
40:35 (12)
25 (25)
40:35  Anni Partanen
13   Niina-Mari Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
3:13 (15)
7:24 (19)
4:11 (20)
10:47 (19)
3:23 (23)
12:55 (19)
2:08 (24)
20:42 (17)
7:47 (16)
22:00 (16)
1:18 (15)
27:02 (12)
5:02 (11)
33:26 (11)
6:24 (15)
35:03 (11)
1:37 (22)
38:50 (11)
3:47 (19)
40:24 (13)
1:34 (19)
40:44 (13)
20 (6)
40:44  Niina-Mari Inkeri
14   Anni Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:53 (11)
5:56 (9)
3:03 (8)
8:41 (12)
2:45 (17)
10:32 (12)
1:51 (18)
16:51 (8)
6:19 (4)
17:58 (9)
1:07 (11)
24:42 (9)
6:44 (17)
34:51 (14)
10:09 (26)
36:11 (14)
1:20 (8)
39:25 (14)
3:14 (12)
40:58 (14)
1:33 (17)
41:16 (14)
18 (1)
41:17  Anni Väyrynen
15   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:26 (8)
5:16 (3)
2:50 (3)
7:14 (3)
1:58 (5)
8:29 (3)
1:15 (2)
23:19 (20)
14:50 (26)
24:18 (20)
59 (5)
30:35 (17)
6:17 (16)
36:57 (17)
6:22 (14)
38:12 (17)
1:15 (4)
40:43 (15)
2:31 (2)
41:53 (15)
1:10 (2)
42:12 (15)
19 (4)
42:13  Viivi Valkonen
16   Elena Shlykova
Tambov
2:15 (2)
6:22 (11)
4:07 (19)
8:28 (9)
2:06 (7)
9:46 (8)
1:18 (4)
16:56 (9)
7:10 (11)
17:57 (8)
1:01 (8)
29:03 (16)
11:06 (23)
36:12 (16)
7:09 (21)
37:37 (16)
1:25 (14)
40:46 (16)
3:09 (10)
42:05 (16)
1:19 (9)
42:25 (16)
20 (6)
42:25  Elena Shlykova
17   Minttu Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
3:16 (17)
6:39 (15)
3:23 (15)
9:19 (14)
2:40 (14)
10:58 (14)
1:39 (13)
18:15 (13)
7:17 (13)
20:21 (14)
2:06 (26)
28:30 (13)
8:09 (20)
35:07 (15)
6:37 (17)
36:48 (15)
1:41 (25)
40:55 (17)
4:07 (25)
43:01 (17)
2:06 (25)
43:24 (17)
23 (19)
43:23  Minttu Toivanen
18   Iida Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:10 (13)
11:08 (27)
7:58 (27)
14:10 (26)
3:02 (19)
15:50 (24)
1:40 (14)
21:58 (19)
6:08 (3)
23:08 (19)
1:10 (13)
30:49 (18)
7:41 (19)
37:26 (18)
6:37 (17)
38:59 (18)
1:33 (20)
42:01 (18)
3:02 (8)
43:33 (18)
1:32 (16)
43:51 (18)
18 (1)
43:51  Iida Haataja
19   Maria Zasimovskaya
Baltiyskiy
2:23 (6)
5:17 (4)
2:54 (4)
7:36 (6)
2:19 (9)
9:38 (7)
2:02 (23)
16:08 (4)
6:30 (6)
17:30 (6)
1:22 (17)
31:29 (19)
13:59 (26)
38:13 (19)
6:44 (19)
39:34 (19)
1:21 (10)
42:53 (19)
3:19 (13)
44:10 (19)
1:17 (8)
44:32 (19)
22 (16)
44:31  Maria Zasimovskaya
20   Essi Mäkelä
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
3:16 (17)
6:25 (12)
3:09 (9)
8:36 (10)
2:11 (8)
10:36 (13)
2:00 (21)
25:23 (22)
14:47 (25)
26:24 (22)
1:01 (8)
32:35 (20)
6:11 (14)
38:52 (20)
6:17 (10)
40:12 (20)
1:20 (8)
43:12 (20)
3:00 (7)
44:45 (20)
1:33 (17)
45:06 (20)
21 (10)
45:06  Essi Mäkelä
21   Evgenia Kobarova
Juventa
5:40 (27)
10:11 (24)
4:31 (21)
12:51 (23)
2:40 (14)
15:20 (23)
2:29 (27)
26:33 (24)
11:13 (24)
28:11 (23)
1:38 (22)
33:32 (21)
5:21 (12)
39:43 (21)
6:11 (8)
41:08 (21)
1:25 (14)
44:38 (21)
3:30 (16)
46:15 (21)
1:37 (21)
46:39 (21)
24 (21)
46:39  Evgenia Kobarova
22   Alexandra Bartsch
NorthernWi
2:58 (12)
6:18 (10)
3:20 (14)
8:37 (11)
2:19 (9)
10:22 (11)
1:45 (16)
17:38 (10)
7:16 (12)
19:04 (10)
1:26 (18)
33:41 (22)
14:37 (27)
43:09 (22)
9:28 (25)
44:30 (22)
1:21 (10)
48:50 (22)
4:20 (26)
50:28 (22)
1:38 (22)
50:52 (22)
24 (21)
50:52  Alexandra Bartsch
23   Xenia Evsina
NorthernWi
4:40 (26)
7:55 (20)
3:15 (11)
12:29 (22)
4:34 (27)
13:52 (21)
1:23 (6)
23:32 (21)
9:40 (20)
24:59 (21)
1:27 (19)
37:37 (24)
12:38 (25)
45:09 (23)
7:32 (23)
46:45 (23)
1:36 (21)
50:21 (23)
3:36 (17)
51:55 (23)
1:34 (19)
52:23 (23)
28 (27)
52:23  Xenia Evsina
24   Maria Tiainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:41 (23)
9:01 (21)
5:20 (23)
12:10 (20)
3:09 (21)
20:14 (27)
8:04 (28)
30:33 (26)
10:19 (21)
31:41 (26)
1:08 (12)
34:52 (23)
3:11 (5)
45:40 (24)
10:48 (27)
47:03 (24)
1:23 (13)
50:53 (24)
3:50 (21)
54:23 (24)
3:30 (27)
54:47 (24)
24 (21)
54:47  Maria Tiainen
25   Siiri Ahola
Rastiketut
3:44 (24)
9:38 (23)
5:54 (25)
13:12 (24)
3:34 (24)
15:12 (22)
2:00 (21)
25:38 (23)
10:26 (22)
28:19 (24)
2:41 (27)
40:10 (25)
11:51 (24)
47:28 (25)
7:18 (22)
49:15 (25)
1:47 (26)
53:14 (25)
3:59 (24)
54:58 (25)
1:44 (23)
55:22 (25)
24 (21)
55:21  Siiri Ahola
26   Veronika Gabidulina
Juventa
3:20 (20)
11:39 (28)
8:19 (28)
22:14 (28)
10:35 (28)
24:08 (28)
1:54 (20)
40:39 (28)
16:31 (28)
42:06 (28)
1:27 (19)
46:18 (27)
4:12 (9)
52:43 (26)
6:25 (16)
54:15 (26)
1:32 (19)
58:06 (26)
3:51 (22)
59:30 (26)
1:24 (14)
59:52 (26)
22 (16)
59:53  Veronika Gabidulina
27   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
3:48 (25)
9:33 (22)
5:45 (24)
13:44 (25)
4:11 (26)
16:05 (25)
2:21 (26)
26:52 (25)
10:47 (23)
28:37 (25)
1:45 (24)
46:20 (28)
17:43 (28)
55:06 (27)
8:46 (24)
57:03 (27)
1:57 (28)
1:02:53 (27)
5:50 (27)
1:05:07 (27)
2:14 (26)
1:05:28 (27)
21 (10)
1:05:27  Reea Ruusuvuori
28   Elizaveta Muravnik
Lemur
6:07 (28)
10:55 (26)
4:48 (22)
14:56 (27)
4:01 (25)
17:16 (26)
2:20 (25)
32:20 (27)
15:04 (27)
34:19 (27)
1:59 (25)
44:52 (26)
10:33 (22)
59:23 (28)
14:31 (28)
1:01:12 (28)
1:49 (27)
1:07:29 (28)
6:17 (28)
1:10:59 (28)
3:30 (27)
1:11:30 (28)
31 (28)
1:11:30  Elizaveta Muravnik
29   Anastasia Popov
Voronech
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:12:23  Anastasia Popov
   Dariya Yasenovskaya
Voronezh
4:39
9:10
4:31
11:55
2:45
13:29
1:34
22:14
8:45
23:42
1:28
-
-
37:56
-
39:26
1:30
43:12
3:46
44:42
1:30
45:05
23
disk  Dariya Yasenovskaya
   Elizaveta Tamberg
Baltiyskiy
2:19
4:57
2:38
7:24
2:27
8:41
1:17
14:45
6:04
16:04
1:19
22:39
6:35
28:04
5:25
29:23
1:19
-
-
33:45
-
34:08
23
disk  Elizaveta Tamberg
   Natalia Lebed
Kirishi-La
2:26
8:29
6:03
10:47
2:18
12:19
1:32
18:20
6:01
19:25
1:05
27:51
8:26
33:42
5:51
-
-
38:34
-
40:12
1:38
40:37
25
disk  Natalia Lebed
   Anastasia Evsina
NorthernWi
3:02
7:16
4:14
9:38
2:22
11:09
1:31
20:49
9:40
27:35
6:46
-
-
47:37
-
49:43
2:06
55:06
5:23
57:41
2:35
58:10
29
disk  Anastasia Evsina
   Elizaveta Penkina
Voronezh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:20
-
47:57
1:37
-
-
53:58
-
54:25
27
disk  Elizaveta Penkina
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English