FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D16A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Aleksandra Andronova
Lytkarino
4:33 (11)
9:52 (7)
5:19 (5)
15:30 (3)
5:38 (2)
20:16 (2)
4:46 (1)
24:46 (1)
4:30 (4)
30:09 (1)
5:23 (5)
37:01 (1)
6:52 (22)
39:43 (1)
2:42 (12)
41:38 (1)
1:55 (1)
43:50 (1)
2:12 (6)
44:12 (1)
22 (17)
44:11  Aleksandra Andronova
2   Daria Krasilnikova
Polar Star
3:39 (4)
8:56 (3)
5:17 (4)
17:55 (8)
8:59 (18)
22:56 (3)
5:01 (2)
29:04 (3)
6:08 (12)
33:21 (2)
4:17 (2)
37:45 (2)
4:24 (2)
40:46 (2)
3:01 (18)
42:48 (2)
2:02 (2)
44:47 (2)
1:59 (1)
45:05 (2)
18 (3)
45:04  Daria Krasilnikova
3   Elena Shlykova
Tambov
3:32 (3)
8:22 (2)
4:50 (1)
13:40 (1)
5:18 (1)
19:59 (1)
6:19 (3)
26:08 (2)
6:09 (13)
34:42 (3)
8:34 (16)
39:05 (3)
4:23 (1)
41:10 (3)
2:05 (1)
43:17 (3)
2:07 (6)
45:45 (3)
2:28 (10)
46:03 (3)
18 (3)
46:03  Elena Shlykova
4   Yulia Izotova
Nord West
4:42 (12)
10:49 (11)
6:07 (11)
18:27 (11)
7:38 (10)
25:31 (5)
7:04 (6)
30:31 (4)
5:00 (8)
36:13 (5)
5:42 (6)
40:47 (4)
4:34 (4)
43:20 (4)
2:33 (9)
46:13 (4)
2:53 (23)
48:51 (4)
2:38 (14)
49:11 (4)
20 (11)
49:11  Yulia Izotova
5   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:49 (24)
10:58 (12)
5:09 (3)
17:35 (6)
6:37 (6)
23:59 (4)
6:24 (4)
30:52 (6)
6:53 (18)
37:15 (6)
6:23 (10)
42:50 (5)
5:35 (13)
45:34 (5)
2:44 (14)
48:10 (5)
2:36 (20)
50:40 (5)
2:30 (11)
51:01 (5)
21 (13)
51:01  Aino Väyrynen
6   Elizaveta Tamberg
Baltiyskiy
4:00 (7)
10:22 (10)
6:22 (13)
19:28 (16)
9:06 (22)
26:09 (7)
6:41 (5)
30:50 (5)
4:41 (6)
35:42 (4)
4:52 (3)
43:53 (6)
8:11 (25)
46:32 (6)
2:39 (10)
48:46 (6)
2:14 (10)
51:37 (6)
2:51 (21)
52:00 (6)
23 (22)
51:59  Elizaveta Tamberg
7   Polina Goncharova
Orienta-Ky
4:23 (9)
9:51 (6)
5:28 (6)
17:51 (7)
8:00 (13)
27:19 (8)
9:28 (14)
33:32 (8)
6:13 (15)
40:47 (7)
7:15 (12)
45:14 (7)
4:27 (3)
47:46 (7)
2:32 (8)
49:52 (7)
2:06 (4)
52:19 (7)
2:27 (8)
52:38 (7)
19 (8)
52:36  Polina Goncharova
8   Veronika Tomashevskaya
Polar Star
3:21 (1)
8:16 (1)
4:55 (2)
15:17 (2)
7:01 (7)
29:42 (11)
14:25 (24)
38:17 (15)
8:35 (28)
42:25 (11)
4:08 (1)
47:03 (10)
4:38 (5)
49:23 (8)
2:20 (3)
51:25 (8)
2:02 (2)
53:30 (8)
2:05 (3)
53:53 (8)
23 (22)
53:52  Veronika Tomashevskaya
9   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:56 (6)
12:30 (20)
8:34 (25)
18:56 (13)
6:26 (3)
30:50 (15)
11:54 (19)
35:16 (9)
4:26 (3)
41:24 (9)
6:08 (8)
46:53 (9)
5:29 (12)
49:23 (8)
2:30 (7)
51:32 (9)
2:09 (8)
54:19 (10)
2:47 (19)
54:36 (9)
17 (1)
54:36  Viivi Valkonen
10   Maria Zasimovskaya
Baltiyskiy
3:23 (2)
9:23 (4)
6:00 (9)
16:57 (5)
7:34 (9)
30:39 (14)
13:42 (22)
36:15 (13)
5:36 (10)
41:13 (8)
4:58 (4)
46:21 (8)
5:08 (8)
49:28 (10)
3:07 (22)
51:35 (10)
2:07 (6)
54:18 (9)
2:43 (15)
54:40 (10)
22 (17)
54:38  Maria Zasimovskaya
11   Ekaterina Blinova
BelieNochi
3:46 (5)
9:46 (5)
6:00 (9)
19:42 (18)
9:56 (25)
29:20 (10)
9:38 (15)
35:37 (10)
6:17 (16)
42:41 (12)
7:04 (11)
47:23 (11)
4:42 (6)
50:33 (11)
3:10 (23)
53:16 (11)
2:43 (21)
56:08 (11)
2:52 (22)
56:29 (11)
21 (13)
56:29  Ekaterina Blinova
12   Maria Petrushko
Kirishi-La
4:46 (14)
10:17 (9)
5:31 (7)
16:53 (4)
6:36 (5)
29:48 (12)
12:55 (20)
35:39 (11)
5:51 (11)
44:03 (14)
8:24 (15)
48:59 (12)
4:56 (7)
51:28 (12)
2:29 (6)
54:02 (12)
2:34 (17)
56:11 (12)
2:09 (4)
56:30 (12)
19 (8)
56:30  Maria Petrushko
13   Anni Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:35 (22)
11:50 (18)
6:15 (12)
18:21 (10)
6:31 (4)
26:03 (6)
7:42 (8)
31:04 (7)
5:01 (9)
41:58 (10)
10:54 (24)
49:18 (14)
7:20 (24)
52:00 (13)
2:42 (12)
54:27 (13)
2:27 (13)
57:24 (13)
2:57 (23)
57:42 (13)
18 (3)
57:41  Anni Väyrynen
14   Essi Mäkelä
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
4:12 (8)
9:58 (8)
5:46 (8)
18:08 (9)
8:10 (16)
28:23 (9)
10:15 (17)
35:47 (12)
7:24 (23)
43:39 (13)
7:52 (13)
49:01 (13)
5:22 (11)
52:01 (14)
3:00 (17)
55:31 (14)
3:30 (28)
58:17 (14)
2:46 (18)
58:35 (14)
18 (3)
58:33  Essi Mäkelä
15   Evgenia Kobarova
Juventa
5:14 (20)
12:01 (19)
6:47 (21)
21:00 (20)
8:59 (18)
30:10 (13)
9:10 (13)
37:53 (14)
7:43 (25)
45:45 (15)
7:52 (13)
51:27 (15)
5:42 (14)
54:40 (15)
3:13 (25)
57:32 (15)
2:52 (22)
1:00:35 (15)
3:03 (25)
1:00:55 (15)
20 (11)
1:00:55  Evgenia Kobarova
16   Anastasia Popov
Voronech
8:25 (30)
15:02 (24)
6:37 (16)
24:05 (24)
9:03 (20)
32:12 (17)
8:07 (9)
39:17 (17)
7:05 (21)
47:51 (16)
8:34 (16)
54:08 (16)
6:17 (21)
57:33 (16)
3:25 (29)
59:51 (16)
2:18 (12)
1:02:03 (16)
2:12 (6)
1:02:25 (16)
22 (17)
1:02:24  Anastasia Popov
17   Alexandra Bartsch
NorthernWi
5:02 (18)
15:57 (26)
10:55 (27)
25:54 (26)
9:57 (26)
33:32 (19)
7:38 (7)
40:36 (18)
7:04 (20)
51:30 (18)
10:54 (24)
56:38 (17)
5:08 (8)
58:54 (17)
2:16 (2)
1:01:04 (17)
2:10 (9)
1:03:49 (17)
2:45 (17)
1:04:13 (17)
24 (25)
1:04:13  Alexandra Bartsch
18   Eeva Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
4:51 (16)
11:16 (13)
6:25 (14)
19:14 (15)
7:58 (12)
32:51 (18)
13:37 (21)
41:58 (19)
9:07 (31)
48:16 (17)
6:18 (9)
1:00:55 (19)
12:39 (29)
1:03:17 (19)
2:22 (4)
1:05:51 (18)
2:34 (17)
1:08:34 (18)
2:43 (15)
1:09:01 (18)
27 (31)
1:09:01  Eeva Linnainmaa
19   Niina-Mari Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
5:45 (23)
14:00 (23)
8:15 (22)
23:03 (23)
9:03 (20)
38:38 (22)
15:35 (25)
45:30 (21)
6:52 (17)
57:27 (21)
11:57 (26)
1:02:38 (20)
5:11 (10)
1:05:06 (20)
2:28 (5)
1:07:12 (19)
2:06 (4)
1:09:49 (19)
2:37 (13)
1:10:11 (19)
22 (17)
1:10:11  Niina-Mari Inkeri
20   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
5:30 (21)
13:58 (22)
8:28 (24)
22:01 (21)
8:03 (15)
31:58 (16)
9:57 (16)
39:09 (16)
7:11 (22)
54:22 (19)
15:13 (30)
1:00:11 (18)
5:49 (15)
1:02:52 (18)
2:41 (11)
1:11:23 (20)
8:31 (32)
1:14:21 (20)
2:58 (24)
1:14:43 (20)
22 (17)
1:14:42  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
21   Siiri Ahola
Rastiketut
6:41 (28)
18:12 (28)
11:31 (28)
30:12 (28)
12:00 (28)
41:53 (24)
11:41 (18)
49:20 (24)
7:27 (24)
58:15 (23)
8:55 (18)
1:05:14 (21)
6:59 (23)
1:08:25 (21)
3:11 (24)
1:11:27 (21)
3:02 (26)
1:14:40 (22)
3:13 (27)
1:14:59 (21)
19 (8)
1:14:57  Siiri Ahola
21   Anni Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
5:05 (19)
11:30 (16)
6:25 (14)
19:30 (17)
8:00 (13)
46:00 (27)
26:30 (31)
50:18 (25)
4:18 (2)
1:00:26 (26)
10:08 (21)
1:06:25 (22)
5:59 (16)
1:09:27 (22)
3:02 (21)
1:12:00 (22)
2:33 (15)
1:14:35 (21)
2:35 (12)
1:14:59 (21)
24 (25)
1:14:57  Anni Partanen
23   Anastasia Evsina
NorthernWi
4:30 (10)
11:16 (13)
6:46 (20)
19:11 (14)
7:55 (11)
43:19 (26)
24:08 (29)
50:21 (26)
7:02 (19)
1:00:54 (27)
10:33 (23)
1:06:56 (23)
6:02 (17)
1:09:51 (23)
2:55 (16)
1:12:25 (23)
2:34 (17)
1:15:45 (23)
3:20 (29)
1:16:08 (23)
23 (22)
1:16:07  Anastasia Evsina
24   Iida Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:49 (15)
11:34 (17)
6:45 (19)
18:46 (12)
7:12 (8)
40:44 (23)
21:58 (27)
48:40 (23)
7:56 (26)
57:41 (22)
9:01 (19)
1:08:00 (24)
10:19 (28)
1:11:21 (24)
3:21 (27)
1:13:54 (24)
2:33 (15)
1:16:21 (24)
2:27 (8)
1:16:38 (24)
17 (1)
1:16:38  Iida Haataja
25   Natalia Lebed
Kirishi-La
4:44 (13)
11:26 (15)
6:42 (18)
19:50 (19)
8:24 (17)
47:40 (29)
27:50 (32)
52:13 (29)
4:33 (5)
1:02:23 (28)
10:10 (22)
1:08:37 (25)
6:14 (20)
1:12:01 (25)
3:24 (28)
1:15:09 (25)
3:08 (27)
1:17:57 (25)
2:48 (20)
1:18:23 (25)
26 (30)
1:18:20  Natalia Lebed
26   Svetlana Korneva
Juventa
6:19 (27)
12:58 (21)
6:39 (17)
22:24 (22)
9:26 (24)
38:23 (21)
15:59 (26)
47:45 (22)
9:22 (32)
1:00:01 (25)
12:16 (28)
1:10:01 (26)
10:00 (27)
1:14:15 (27)
4:14 (31)
1:16:30 (27)
2:15 (11)
1:18:32 (26)
2:02 (2)
1:18:50 (26)
18 (3)
1:18:49  Svetlana Korneva
27   Minttu Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
6:14 (26)
27:14 (32)
21:00 (32)
37:29 (32)
10:15 (27)
46:14 (28)
8:45 (12)
50:59 (28)
4:45 (7)
56:51 (20)
5:52 (7)
1:10:04 (27)
13:13 (30)
1:13:05 (26)
3:01 (18)
1:16:06 (26)
3:01 (25)
1:19:19 (27)
3:13 (27)
1:19:43 (27)
24 (25)
1:19:42  Minttu Toivanen
28   Veronika Gabidulina
Juventa
11:04 (32)
19:20 (30)
8:16 (23)
31:48 (29)
12:28 (30)
56:02 (32)
24:14 (30)
1:00:16 (32)
4:14 (1)
1:10:19 (30)
10:03 (20)
1:16:27 (30)
6:08 (19)
1:19:12 (30)
2:45 (15)
1:22:12 (29)
3:00 (24)
1:24:22 (28)
2:10 (5)
1:24:43 (28)
21 (13)
1:24:42  Veronika Gabidulina
29   Dariya Yasenovskaya
Voronezh
5:51 (25)
15:35 (25)
9:44 (26)
24:59 (25)
9:24 (23)
33:36 (20)
8:37 (11)
42:26 (20)
8:50 (30)
59:47 (24)
17:21 (31)
1:13:09 (29)
13:22 (31)
1:16:27 (28)
3:18 (26)
1:21:03 (28)
4:36 (30)
1:24:32 (29)
3:29 (30)
1:24:56 (29)
24 (25)
1:24:55  Dariya Yasenovskaya
30   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
7:23 (29)
19:02 (29)
11:39 (29)
33:44 (30)
14:42 (32)
42:05 (25)
8:21 (10)
50:43 (27)
8:38 (29)
1:02:41 (29)
11:58 (27)
1:11:42 (28)
9:01 (26)
1:17:08 (29)
5:26 (32)
1:25:36 (30)
8:28 (31)
1:28:41 (30)
3:05 (26)
1:29:02 (30)
21 (13)
1:28:57  Reea Ruusuvuori
31   Xenia Evsina
NorthernWi
4:51 (16)
17:21 (27)
12:30 (30)
29:46 (27)
12:25 (29)
52:23 (31)
22:37 (28)
58:34 (30)
6:11 (14)
1:21:05 (32)
22:31 (32)
1:27:07 (32)
6:02 (17)
1:30:08 (32)
3:01 (18)
1:32:38 (31)
2:30 (14)
1:36:20 (31)
3:42 (31)
1:36:45 (31)
25 (29)
1:36:44  Xenia Evsina
32   Elizaveta Muravnik
Lemur
10:15 (31)
23:00 (31)
12:45 (31)
36:35 (31)
13:35 (31)
50:34 (30)
13:59 (23)
58:37 (31)
8:03 (27)
1:11:24 (31)
12:47 (29)
1:25:06 (31)
13:42 (32)
1:28:51 (31)
3:45 (30)
1:32:38 (31)
3:47 (29)
1:36:34 (32)
3:56 (32)
1:37:02 (32)
28 (32)
1:37:02  Elizaveta Muravnik
   Elizaveta Penkina
Voronezh
4:51
28:20
23:29
39:32
11:12
54:40
15:08
1:02:55
8:15
-
-
1:17:16
-
1:21:43
4:27
1:24:19
2:36
1:26:36
2:17
1:27:00
24
disk  Elizaveta Penkina
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English