FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D16A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Daria Krasilnikova
Polar Star
52 (3)
4:26 (3)
3:34 (5)
6:32 (8)
2:06 (23)
10:34 (5)
4:02 (4)
13:11 (4)
2:37 (3)
15:36 (3)
2:25 (1)
19:19 (2)
3:43 (10)
20:40 (2)
1:21 (1)
22:32 (2)
1:52 (2)
24:58 (2)
2:26 (3)
26:35 (1)
1:37 (1)
29:15 (1)
2:40 (17)
30:01 (1)
46 (1)
30:40 (1)
39 (1)
30:59 (1)
19 (7)
30:58  Daria Krasilnikova
2   Maria Zasimovskaya
Baltiyskiy
41 (1)
4:13 (2)
3:32 (4)
5:33 (2)
1:20 (3)
9:10 (2)
3:37 (1)
12:07 (2)
2:57 (7)
14:55 (2)
2:48 (5)
19:49 (4)
4:54 (23)
21:14 (3)
1:25 (3)
23:03 (3)
1:49 (1)
25:25 (3)
2:22 (1)
27:12 (2)
1:47 (4)
29:27 (2)
2:15 (4)
30:19 (2)
52 (4)
31:10 (2)
51 (12)
31:30 (2)
20 (10)
31:29  Maria Zasimovskaya
3   Maria Petrushko
Kirishi-La
56 (7)
4:42 (5)
3:46 (6)
6:05 (4)
1:23 (4)
10:56 (6)
4:51 (14)
13:38 (6)
2:42 (4)
16:37 (4)
2:59 (6)
19:43 (3)
3:06 (3)
21:24 (4)
1:41 (12)
23:38 (4)
2:14 (6)
26:45 (4)
3:07 (16)
28:33 (3)
1:48 (5)
30:52 (3)
2:19 (5)
31:55 (3)
1:03 (15)
32:41 (3)
46 (5)
33:01 (3)
20 (10)
33:00  Maria Petrushko
4   Elena Shlykova
Tambov
1:14 (23)
4:37 (4)
3:23 (2)
5:51 (3)
1:14 (1)
9:49 (3)
3:58 (3)
12:19 (3)
2:30 (1)
18:04 (7)
5:45 (30)
22:07 (7)
4:03 (17)
23:32 (7)
1:25 (3)
25:49 (7)
2:17 (7)
28:14 (7)
2:25 (2)
29:54 (6)
1:40 (3)
31:48 (4)
1:54 (1)
32:40 (4)
52 (4)
33:26 (4)
46 (5)
33:47 (4)
21 (16)
33:45  Elena Shlykova
5   Aleksandra Andronova
Lytkarino
1:34 (30)
5:01 (8)
3:27 (3)
6:25 (7)
1:24 (5)
11:37 (8)
5:12 (22)
14:32 (7)
2:55 (6)
17:12 (5)
2:40 (2)
20:40 (5)
3:28 (7)
22:08 (5)
1:28 (5)
24:03 (5)
1:55 (3)
28:09 (6)
4:06 (29)
29:48 (5)
1:39 (2)
32:00 (5)
2:12 (2)
32:59 (5)
59 (10)
33:46 (5)
47 (7)
34:07 (5)
21 (16)
34:06  Aleksandra Andronova
6   Ekaterina Blinova
BelieNochi
53 (6)
4:50 (7)
3:57 (8)
6:17 (5)
1:27 (6)
10:24 (4)
4:07 (6)
13:26 (5)
3:02 (10)
17:21 (6)
3:55 (16)
20:55 (6)
3:34 (8)
22:50 (6)
1:55 (21)
24:51 (6)
2:01 (5)
27:47 (5)
2:56 (10)
29:47 (4)
2:00 (14)
32:21 (6)
2:34 (13)
33:28 (6)
1:07 (22)
34:20 (6)
52 (15)
34:41 (6)
21 (16)
34:40  Ekaterina Blinova
7   Veronika Tomashevskaya
Polar Star
44 (2)
4:00 (1)
3:16 (1)
5:14 (1)
1:14 (1)
9:07 (1)
3:53 (2)
11:37 (1)
2:30 (1)
14:18 (1)
2:41 (4)
17:28 (1)
3:10 (4)
18:52 (1)
1:24 (2)
20:52 (1)
2:00 (4)
23:43 (1)
2:51 (8)
30:56 (7)
7:13 (31)
33:08 (7)
2:12 (2)
33:59 (7)
51 (3)
34:44 (7)
45 (3)
35:02 (7)
18 (2)
35:02  Veronika Tomashevskaya
8   Polina Goncharova
Orienta-Ky
1:00 (9)
4:47 (6)
3:47 (7)
6:18 (6)
1:31 (8)
10:58 (7)
4:40 (13)
16:45 (13)
5:47 (30)
20:12 (11)
3:27 (9)
23:15 (11)
3:03 (2)
24:57 (11)
1:42 (13)
27:14 (9)
2:17 (7)
30:12 (10)
2:58 (12)
32:09 (10)
1:57 (10)
34:37 (10)
2:28 (10)
35:23 (9)
46 (1)
36:11 (8)
48 (8)
36:29 (8)
18 (2)
36:28  Polina Goncharova
9   Minttu Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
1:08 (18)
6:03 (14)
4:55 (13)
7:46 (11)
1:43 (11)
12:09 (10)
4:23 (8)
16:25 (12)
4:16 (25)
19:28 (10)
3:03 (7)
22:24 (8)
2:56 (1)
24:01 (8)
1:37 (7)
26:23 (8)
2:22 (12)
29:14 (8)
2:51 (8)
31:22 (8)
2:08 (19)
34:08 (8)
2:46 (20)
35:17 (8)
1:09 (23)
36:14 (9)
57 (27)
36:37 (9)
23 (25)
36:36  Minttu Toivanen
10   Elizaveta Tamberg
Baltiyskiy
1:04 (15)
6:22 (18)
5:18 (20)
8:05 (16)
1:43 (11)
12:19 (12)
4:14 (7)
15:19 (9)
3:00 (9)
19:16 (9)
3:57 (17)
23:03 (9)
3:47 (13)
24:50 (10)
1:47 (19)
27:17 (10)
2:27 (16)
29:58 (9)
2:41 (5)
31:52 (9)
1:54 (8)
34:24 (9)
2:32 (12)
35:30 (10)
1:06 (18)
36:22 (10)
52 (15)
36:43 (10)
21 (16)
36:44  Elizaveta Tamberg
11   Yulia Izotova
Nord West
1:02 (11)
5:12 (9)
4:10 (9)
6:51 (9)
1:39 (9)
11:42 (9)
4:51 (14)
14:48 (8)
3:06 (12)
18:24 (8)
3:36 (12)
23:04 (10)
4:40 (20)
24:49 (9)
1:45 (16)
27:22 (11)
2:33 (19)
30:43 (11)
3:21 (21)
32:52 (11)
2:09 (20)
35:35 (11)
2:43 (19)
36:44 (11)
1:09 (23)
37:39 (11)
55 (21)
37:59 (11)
20 (10)
37:59  Yulia Izotova
12   Xenia Evsina
NorthernWi
59 (8)
8:53 (28)
7:54 (28)
10:20 (26)
1:27 (6)
14:26 (21)
4:06 (5)
17:24 (17)
2:58 (8)
21:24 (17)
4:00 (19)
25:08 (14)
3:44 (11)
26:53 (14)
1:45 (16)
29:10 (14)
2:17 (7)
31:52 (13)
2:42 (6)
33:48 (12)
1:56 (9)
36:22 (12)
2:34 (13)
37:38 (12)
1:16 (27)
38:32 (12)
54 (20)
38:55 (12)
23 (25)
38:54  Xenia Evsina
13   Eeva Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
1:10 (19)
6:42 (22)
5:32 (22)
8:22 (19)
1:40 (10)
13:16 (17)
4:54 (17)
16:57 (15)
3:41 (17)
20:36 (14)
3:39 (14)
24:11 (12)
3:35 (9)
26:08 (12)
1:57 (23)
28:28 (12)
2:20 (10)
31:45 (12)
3:17 (19)
34:01 (13)
2:16 (22)
36:47 (13)
2:46 (20)
37:48 (13)
1:01 (12)
38:39 (13)
51 (12)
39:02 (13)
23 (25)
39:01  Eeva Linnainmaa
14   Alexandra Bartsch
NorthernWi
1:01 (10)
7:16 (23)
6:15 (24)
8:59 (22)
1:43 (11)
13:56 (20)
4:57 (18)
17:54 (20)
3:58 (24)
21:06 (16)
3:12 (8)
24:20 (13)
3:14 (5)
26:15 (13)
1:55 (21)
28:38 (13)
2:23 (13)
32:23 (14)
3:45 (27)
34:23 (14)
2:00 (14)
37:05 (14)
2:42 (18)
38:02 (14)
57 (9)
38:58 (14)
56 (23)
39:16 (14)
18 (2)
39:15  Alexandra Bartsch
15   Anni Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
52 (3)
5:53 (11)
5:01 (15)
7:46 (11)
1:53 (20)
12:19 (12)
4:33 (9)
17:58 (21)
5:39 (28)
21:38 (19)
3:40 (15)
25:31 (16)
3:53 (16)
27:15 (16)
1:44 (14)
29:41 (16)
2:26 (14)
32:46 (15)
3:05 (14)
34:46 (15)
2:00 (14)
37:20 (15)
2:34 (13)
38:16 (15)
56 (8)
39:07 (15)
51 (12)
39:26 (15)
19 (7)
39:26  Anni Väyrynen
16   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:02 (11)
6:33 (20)
5:31 (21)
8:16 (18)
1:43 (11)
13:23 (18)
5:07 (21)
17:09 (16)
3:46 (19)
21:30 (18)
4:21 (24)
25:20 (15)
3:50 (14)
27:06 (15)
1:46 (18)
29:34 (15)
2:28 (17)
33:09 (18)
3:35 (25)
35:08 (17)
1:59 (12)
37:46 (16)
2:38 (16)
38:41 (16)
55 (7)
39:33 (16)
52 (15)
39:53 (16)
20 (10)
39:52  Aino Väyrynen
17   Dariya Yasenovskaya
Voronezh
1:13 (22)
7:23 (24)
6:10 (23)
9:10 (23)
1:47 (16)
14:49 (24)
5:39 (24)
18:21 (23)
3:32 (15)
21:59 (22)
3:38 (13)
25:50 (19)
3:51 (15)
27:30 (18)
1:40 (10)
29:50 (17)
2:20 (10)
32:54 (16)
3:04 (13)
35:00 (16)
2:06 (17)
37:51 (17)
2:51 (23)
38:55 (17)
1:04 (16)
39:44 (17)
49 (9)
40:05 (17)
21 (16)
40:04  Dariya Yasenovskaya
18   Essi Mäkelä
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:04 (15)
7:36 (25)
6:32 (25)
9:40 (24)
2:04 (22)
14:33 (22)
4:53 (16)
18:04 (22)
3:31 (14)
22:40 (24)
4:36 (27)
26:26 (21)
3:46 (12)
28:03 (20)
1:37 (7)
30:31 (19)
2:28 (17)
34:19 (19)
3:48 (28)
36:26 (19)
2:07 (18)
38:53 (19)
2:27 (9)
39:59 (18)
1:06 (18)
40:56 (18)
57 (27)
41:14 (18)
18 (2)
41:13  Essi Mäkelä
19   Anastasia Evsina
NorthernWi
1:05 (17)
5:31 (10)
4:26 (10)
7:39 (10)
2:08 (25)
12:12 (11)
4:33 (9)
15:53 (10)
3:41 (17)
20:34 (13)
4:41 (28)
25:45 (17)
5:11 (24)
27:25 (17)
1:40 (10)
29:51 (18)
2:26 (14)
32:59 (17)
3:08 (18)
35:10 (18)
2:11 (21)
38:18 (18)
3:08 (27)
40:25 (19)
2:07 (31)
41:18 (19)
53 (18)
41:41 (19)
23 (25)
41:41  Anastasia Evsina
20   Svetlana Korneva
Juventa
1:03 (14)
11:34 (31)
10:31 (31)
13:52 (29)
2:18 (28)
18:27 (26)
4:35 (11)
22:15 (26)
3:48 (20)
24:55 (25)
2:40 (2)
28:17 (23)
3:22 (6)
29:56 (22)
1:39 (9)
32:40 (22)
2:44 (20)
35:36 (23)
2:56 (10)
37:24 (21)
1:48 (5)
40:15 (21)
2:51 (23)
41:07 (20)
52 (4)
41:52 (20)
45 (3)
42:12 (20)
20 (10)
42:11  Svetlana Korneva
21   Iida Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:32 (29)
6:37 (21)
5:05 (17)
8:27 (20)
1:50 (18)
13:53 (19)
5:26 (23)
17:47 (19)
3:54 (23)
21:45 (20)
3:58 (18)
27:46 (22)
6:01 (26)
30:00 (23)
2:14 (29)
32:47 (23)
2:47 (21)
35:27 (22)
2:40 (4)
37:24 (21)
1:57 (10)
39:48 (20)
2:24 (7)
41:28 (21)
1:40 (30)
42:10 (21)
42 (2)
42:28 (21)
18 (2)
42:27  Iida Haataja
22   Evgenia Kobarova
Juventa
1:25 (26)
6:32 (19)
5:07 (18)
8:38 (21)
2:06 (23)
14:45 (23)
6:07 (27)
18:37 (24)
3:52 (22)
22:11 (23)
3:34 (11)
26:17 (20)
4:06 (18)
28:26 (21)
2:09 (28)
31:32 (21)
3:06 (25)
35:06 (21)
3:34 (24)
37:30 (23)
2:24 (26)
40:27 (22)
2:57 (26)
41:28 (21)
1:01 (12)
42:24 (22)
56 (23)
42:45 (22)
21 (16)
42:44  Evgenia Kobarova
23   Natalia Lebed
Kirishi-La
52 (3)
5:56 (12)
5:04 (16)
7:52 (14)
1:56 (21)
12:58 (15)
5:06 (20)
16:48 (14)
3:50 (21)
20:20 (12)
3:32 (10)
29:14 (24)
8:54 (30)
30:43 (24)
1:29 (6)
33:37 (24)
2:54 (22)
36:22 (24)
2:45 (7)
38:21 (24)
1:59 (12)
40:43 (23)
2:22 (6)
41:44 (23)
1:01 (12)
42:34 (23)
50 (11)
42:55 (23)
21 (16)
42:54  Natalia Lebed
24   Niina-Mari Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
1:12 (21)
6:21 (17)
5:09 (19)
8:09 (17)
1:48 (17)
13:07 (16)
4:58 (19)
16:24 (11)
3:17 (13)
21:05 (15)
4:41 (28)
25:47 (18)
4:42 (21)
27:47 (19)
2:00 (26)
30:51 (20)
3:04 (24)
34:19 (19)
3:28 (22)
36:41 (20)
2:22 (25)
41:03 (24)
4:22 (30)
42:09 (24)
1:06 (18)
42:58 (24)
49 (9)
43:17 (24)
19 (7)
43:16  Niina-Mari Inkeri
25   Maria Tiainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:29 (28)
6:20 (16)
4:51 (12)
11:00 (27)
4:40 (30)
16:59 (25)
5:59 (26)
21:15 (25)
4:16 (25)
25:49 (26)
4:34 (26)
31:40 (25)
5:51 (25)
33:39 (25)
1:59 (25)
37:07 (25)
3:28 (28)
40:49 (25)
3:42 (26)
43:36 (25)
2:47 (28)
46:22 (25)
2:46 (20)
47:26 (25)
1:04 (16)
48:23 (25)
57 (27)
48:43 (25)
20 (10)
48:43  Maria Tiainen
26   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:17 (25)
6:12 (15)
4:55 (13)
7:56 (15)
1:44 (15)
12:33 (14)
4:37 (12)
17:38 (18)
5:05 (27)
21:52 (21)
4:14 (23)
32:21 (26)
10:29 (31)
34:05 (26)
1:44 (14)
40:35 (27)
6:30 (31)
43:41 (27)
3:06 (15)
45:59 (26)
2:18 (23)
48:24 (26)
2:25 (8)
49:30 (26)
1:06 (18)
50:25 (26)
55 (21)
50:42 (26)
17 (1)
50:42  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
27   Elizaveta Penkina
Voronezh
1:50 (31)
10:13 (30)
8:23 (29)
14:19 (30)
4:06 (29)
23:53 (29)
9:34 (30)
26:45 (29)
2:52 (5)
30:50 (29)
4:05 (20)
35:29 (29)
4:39 (19)
37:20 (29)
1:51 (20)
41:43 (29)
4:23 (29)
45:00 (28)
3:17 (19)
47:39 (28)
2:39 (27)
50:09 (27)
2:30 (11)
51:08 (27)
59 (10)
52:01 (27)
53 (18)
52:23 (27)
22 (23)
52:22  Elizaveta Penkina
28   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
1:02 (11)
7:55 (26)
6:53 (26)
10:07 (25)
2:12 (26)
19:07 (27)
9:00 (29)
24:47 (28)
5:40 (29)
28:56 (28)
4:09 (22)
33:49 (27)
4:53 (22)
36:26 (27)
2:37 (30)
39:38 (26)
3:12 (26)
43:09 (26)
3:31 (23)
47:32 (27)
4:23 (30)
50:26 (28)
2:54 (25)
51:41 (28)
1:15 (26)
52:37 (28)
56 (23)
-
-
52:50  Reea Ruusuvuori
29   Elizaveta Muravnik
Lemur
1:10 (19)
9:56 (29)
8:46 (30)
12:08 (28)
2:12 (26)
19:38 (28)
7:30 (28)
23:16 (27)
3:38 (16)
27:21 (27)
4:05 (20)
34:01 (28)
6:40 (29)
36:43 (28)
2:42 (31)
41:38 (28)
4:55 (30)
48:17 (29)
6:39 (31)
52:22 (29)
4:05 (29)
56:57 (29)
4:35 (31)
58:17 (29)
1:20 (28)
59:21 (29)
1:04 (31)
59:48 (28)
27 (30)
59:46  Elizaveta Muravnik
30   Anastasia Popov
Voronech
1:16 (24)
6:01 (13)
4:45 (11)
7:51 (13)
1:50 (18)
27:50 (31)
19:59 (31)
30:54 (30)
3:04 (11)
38:44 (31)
7:50 (31)
45:12 (31)
6:28 (27)
47:10 (31)
1:58 (24)
50:04 (31)
2:54 (22)
53:11 (30)
3:07 (16)
55:03 (30)
1:52 (7)
58:26 (30)
3:23 (28)
59:49 (30)
1:23 (29)
1:00:45 (30)
56 (23)
1:01:07 (29)
22 (23)
1:01:06  Anastasia Popov
31   Siiri Ahola
Rastiketut
1:25 (26)
8:22 (27)
6:57 (27)
19:56 (31)
11:34 (31)
25:51 (30)
5:55 (25)
33:11 (31)
7:20 (31)
37:43 (30)
4:32 (25)
44:15 (30)
6:32 (28)
46:23 (30)
2:08 (27)
49:49 (30)
3:26 (27)
54:33 (31)
4:44 (30)
56:53 (31)
2:20 (24)
1:00:19 (31)
3:26 (29)
1:01:31 (31)
1:12 (25)
1:02:34 (31)
1:03 (30)
1:02:58 (30)
24 (29)
1:02:58  Siiri Ahola
   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
57
5:36
4:39
7:30
1:54
11:38
4:08
14:59
3:21
17:57
2:58
21:35
3:38
23:14
1:39
-
-
28:27
-
30:17
1:50
32:36
2:19
33:43
1:07
34:29
46
34:47
18
disk  Viivi Valkonen
   Veronika Gabidulina
Juventa
1:01
6:07
5:06
7:54
1:47
13:11
5:17
17:59
4:48
21:31
3:32
24:45
3:14
26:29
1:44
32:16
5:47
35:16
3:00
37:17
2:01
-
-
42:15
-
43:04
49
43:22
18
disk  Veronika Gabidulina
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English