FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D16E 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:13 (2)
4:25 (1)
3:12 (1)
5:10 (1)
45 (3)
6:31 (1)
1:21 (7)
9:25 (2)
2:54 (3)
13:28 (1)
4:03 (3)
15:32 (1)
2:04 (1)
17:15 (1)
1:43 (8)
20:50 (1)
3:35 (2)
21:58 (1)
1:08 (2)
24:42 (1)
2:44 (1)
25:30 (1)
48 (5)
25:49 (1)
19 (18)
25:49  Marika Suominen
2   Jenna Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:23 (11)
4:47 (5)
3:24 (3)
5:33 (3)
46 (5)
6:44 (3)
1:11 (2)
9:53 (4)
3:09 (8)
14:15 (4)
4:22 (6)
16:27 (4)
2:12 (4)
17:45 (2)
1:18 (1)
21:27 (2)
3:42 (3)
22:48 (2)
1:21 (12)
26:06 (2)
3:18 (11)
27:01 (2)
55 (14)
27:21 (2)
20 (22)
27:21  Jenna Laukkarinen
3   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:25 (13)
4:38 (3)
3:13 (2)
6:14 (10)
1:36 (37)
7:22 (7)
1:08 (1)
10:53 (8)
3:31 (23)
14:53 (6)
4:00 (2)
16:59 (6)
2:06 (2)
19:44 (7)
2:45 (27)
23:00 (4)
3:16 (1)
24:07 (3)
1:07 (1)
27:03 (3)
2:56 (5)
27:48 (3)
45 (1)
28:06 (3)
18 (7)
28:06  Venla Heikkilä
4   Anniina Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:30 (22)
5:03 (10)
3:33 (10)
5:51 (8)
48 (6)
7:30 (9)
1:39 (23)
10:34 (7)
3:04 (6)
15:05 (7)
4:31 (7)
17:17 (7)
2:12 (4)
19:08 (4)
1:51 (10)
23:05 (5)
3:57 (8)
24:24 (5)
1:19 (10)
27:37 (4)
3:13 (10)
28:24 (4)
47 (3)
28:42 (4)
18 (7)
28:41  Anniina Suhonen
5   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:17 (3)
4:47 (5)
3:30 (8)
5:44 (6)
57 (21)
7:02 (5)
1:18 (5)
9:50 (3)
2:48 (2)
14:28 (5)
4:38 (9)
16:51 (5)
2:23 (13)
19:10 (5)
2:19 (19)
22:58 (3)
3:48 (5)
24:12 (4)
1:14 (7)
27:58 (5)
3:46 (20)
28:52 (5)
54 (12)
29:11 (5)
19 (18)
29:11  Niina Hulkkonen
6   Elisa Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:19 (4)
4:50 (7)
3:31 (9)
5:39 (4)
49 (10)
6:55 (4)
1:16 (3)
10:04 (5)
3:09 (8)
14:03 (3)
3:59 (1)
16:18 (3)
2:15 (7)
18:14 (3)
1:56 (14)
24:13 (7)
5:59 (35)
25:24 (6)
1:11 (4)
28:35 (6)
3:11 (8)
29:21 (6)
46 (2)
29:39 (6)
18 (7)
29:39  Elisa Mäkinen
7   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:19 (4)
4:43 (4)
3:24 (3)
5:54 (9)
1:11 (33)
7:25 (8)
1:31 (16)
12:22 (16)
4:57 (39)
17:39 (16)
5:17 (16)
19:54 (12)
2:15 (7)
21:31 (12)
1:37 (2)
25:18 (9)
3:47 (4)
26:31 (9)
1:13 (5)
29:24 (7)
2:53 (3)
30:12 (7)
48 (5)
30:36 (7)
24 (38)
30:35  Suvi Heittola
8   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:25 (13)
4:50 (7)
3:25 (5)
5:46 (7)
56 (15)
7:31 (10)
1:45 (28)
10:53 (8)
3:22 (17)
15:42 (9)
4:49 (12)
18:11 (9)
2:29 (15)
20:40 (9)
2:29 (23)
24:30 (8)
3:50 (6)
25:56 (8)
1:26 (17)
29:36 (8)
3:40 (19)
30:28 (8)
52 (10)
30:46 (8)
18 (7)
30:46  Ruska Saarela
9   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
1:22 (9)
4:51 (9)
3:29 (7)
5:41 (5)
50 (11)
7:08 (6)
1:27 (14)
10:19 (6)
3:11 (10)
15:36 (8)
5:17 (16)
18:01 (8)
2:25 (14)
19:39 (6)
1:38 (5)
24:05 (6)
4:26 (19)
25:38 (7)
1:33 (29)
29:45 (9)
4:07 (26)
30:48 (9)
1:03 (22)
31:10 (9)
22 (32)
31:10  Emmi Haavisto
10   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:19 (4)
6:02 (18)
4:43 (19)
6:50 (17)
48 (6)
8:11 (14)
1:21 (7)
11:06 (10)
2:55 (4)
17:54 (17)
6:48 (33)
20:13 (15)
2:19 (11)
22:37 (15)
2:24 (22)
26:28 (12)
3:51 (7)
27:45 (11)
1:17 (9)
30:51 (10)
3:06 (6)
31:39 (10)
48 (5)
31:55 (10)
16 (2)
31:55  Oona Valkonen
11   Pinja Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:30 (22)
7:45 (31)
6:15 (31)
8:41 (29)
56 (15)
10:21 (27)
1:40 (24)
13:19 (22)
2:58 (5)
17:34 (15)
4:15 (4)
20:04 (14)
2:30 (16)
22:06 (13)
2:02 (15)
26:23 (11)
4:17 (13)
27:50 (12)
1:27 (19)
30:57 (11)
3:07 (7)
32:10 (11)
1:13 (35)
32:32 (11)
22 (32)
32:31  Pinja Hietanen
12   Tiia Kunelius
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:22 (9)
6:38 (22)
5:16 (25)
7:34 (19)
56 (15)
9:07 (19)
1:33 (19)
12:19 (14)
3:12 (11)
17:01 (11)
4:42 (11)
19:18 (11)
2:17 (10)
20:58 (11)
1:40 (6)
25:28 (10)
4:30 (21)
26:54 (10)
1:26 (17)
31:32 (12)
4:38 (38)
32:42 (12)
1:10 (33)
33:00 (12)
18 (7)
33:00  Tiia Kunelius
13   Alma Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:36 (34)
5:44 (15)
4:08 (14)
6:32 (13)
48 (6)
7:55 (12)
1:23 (10)
11:09 (11)
3:14 (12)
17:30 (13)
6:21 (28)
20:03 (13)
2:33 (17)
22:33 (14)
2:30 (24)
26:54 (13)
4:21 (17)
28:25 (13)
1:31 (26)
31:50 (13)
3:25 (14)
32:43 (13)
53 (11)
33:02 (13)
19 (18)
33:02  Alma Toivonen
14   Katri Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
1:29 (19)
5:27 (12)
3:58 (12)
6:32 (13)
1:05 (27)
7:59 (13)
1:27 (14)
11:23 (13)
3:24 (18)
15:43 (10)
4:20 (5)
18:21 (10)
2:38 (19)
19:58 (8)
1:37 (2)
27:27 (14)
7:29 (38)
28:47 (14)
1:20 (11)
32:07 (14)
3:20 (12)
33:02 (14)
55 (14)
33:20 (14)
18 (7)
33:20  Katri Lylynperä
15   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
1:58 (43)
6:52 (24)
4:54 (21)
7:48 (25)
56 (15)
9:19 (20)
1:31 (16)
12:49 (20)
3:30 (21)
19:20 (20)
6:31 (30)
21:55 (18)
2:35 (18)
23:35 (16)
1:40 (6)
27:39 (15)
4:04 (9)
29:08 (15)
1:29 (25)
32:34 (15)
3:26 (15)
33:37 (15)
1:03 (22)
33:57 (15)
20 (22)
33:57  Sara Karvonen
16   Maaret Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:20 (7)
8:22 (35)
7:02 (36)
9:04 (30)
42 (2)
10:51 (28)
1:47 (30)
15:00 (27)
4:09 (32)
20:02 (23)
5:02 (14)
22:14 (21)
2:12 (4)
24:19 (18)
2:05 (18)
28:36 (16)
4:17 (13)
30:08 (16)
1:32 (28)
33:00 (16)
2:52 (2)
33:57 (16)
57 (17)
34:21 (16)
24 (38)
34:21  Maaret Turunen
17   Ekaterina Savkina
NorthernWi
1:49 (38)
7:35 (28)
5:46 (28)
10:35 (36)
3:00 (42)
12:42 (36)
2:07 (36)
15:47 (31)
3:05 (7)
20:27 (24)
4:40 (10)
22:34 (22)
2:07 (3)
24:11 (17)
1:37 (2)
29:17 (17)
5:06 (30)
30:26 (17)
1:09 (3)
33:19 (17)
2:53 (3)
34:06 (17)
47 (3)
34:27 (17)
21 (27)
34:27  Ekaterina Savkina
18   Emilia Mänttäri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:11 (1)
4:36 (2)
3:25 (5)
5:14 (2)
38 (1)
6:32 (2)
1:18 (5)
9:19 (1)
2:47 (1)
13:54 (2)
4:35 (8)
16:09 (2)
2:15 (7)
20:53 (10)
4:44 (34)
30:08 (19)
9:15 (43)
31:21 (19)
1:13 (5)
34:55 (18)
3:34 (18)
35:43 (18)
48 (5)
36:03 (18)
20 (22)
36:03  Emilia Mänttäri
19   Mirka Suutari
Sippurasti
1:36 (34)
5:48 (16)
4:12 (16)
7:44 (23)
1:56 (40)
9:25 (21)
1:41 (25)
13:57 (25)
4:32 (37)
19:36 (21)
5:39 (20)
23:16 (24)
3:40 (39)
25:20 (19)
2:04 (17)
29:44 (18)
4:24 (18)
31:18 (18)
1:34 (31)
35:23 (19)
4:05 (25)
36:13 (19)
50 (9)
36:31 (19)
18 (7)
36:31  Mirka Suutari
20   Milla Maijala
Lapin Veikot
1:52 (41)
8:17 (34)
6:25 (33)
9:07 (31)
50 (11)
10:54 (29)
1:47 (30)
14:33 (26)
3:39 (24)
21:29 (28)
6:56 (34)
24:15 (28)
2:46 (21)
26:06 (21)
1:51 (10)
30:19 (20)
4:13 (11)
31:41 (20)
1:22 (13)
35:36 (20)
3:55 (22)
36:32 (20)
56 (16)
36:52 (20)
20 (22)
36:52  Milla Maijala
21   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
1:35 (31)
6:25 (19)
4:50 (20)
7:33 (18)
1:08 (32)
9:48 (24)
2:15 (37)
13:30 (23)
3:42 (25)
21:00 (26)
7:30 (38)
23:53 (25)
2:53 (25)
26:16 (22)
2:23 (21)
31:09 (21)
4:53 (28)
33:05 (22)
1:56 (41)
37:07 (21)
4:02 (24)
38:15 (21)
1:08 (32)
38:40 (21)
25 (41)
38:41  Essi Rautasalo
22   Lisa Pacher
TeamAustri
1:25 (13)
8:31 (36)
7:06 (37)
9:29 (32)
58 (22)
12:52 (37)
3:23 (43)
16:41 (35)
3:49 (27)
23:10 (34)
6:29 (29)
26:02 (31)
2:52 (23)
27:52 (26)
1:50 (9)
32:11 (23)
4:19 (15)
33:33 (23)
1:22 (13)
37:49 (23)
4:16 (31)
38:43 (22)
54 (12)
39:02 (22)
19 (18)
39:02  Lisa Pacher
23   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:30 (22)
5:31 (13)
4:01 (13)
6:27 (12)
56 (15)
7:50 (11)
1:23 (10)
11:11 (12)
3:21 (16)
17:31 (14)
6:20 (27)
20:21 (16)
2:50 (22)
26:04 (20)
5:43 (37)
32:14 (24)
6:10 (37)
33:37 (24)
1:23 (15)
37:38 (22)
4:01 (23)
38:48 (23)
1:10 (33)
39:09 (23)
21 (27)
39:09  Sirkku Minkkinen
24   Jannina Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:35 (31)
9:52 (40)
8:17 (40)
10:57 (38)
1:05 (27)
13:49 (40)
2:52 (42)
17:37 (37)
3:48 (26)
24:37 (37)
7:00 (37)
26:58 (36)
2:21 (12)
29:01 (30)
2:03 (16)
33:06 (26)
4:05 (10)
34:21 (25)
1:15 (8)
37:51 (24)
3:30 (16)
38:56 (24)
1:05 (30)
39:17 (24)
21 (27)
39:17  Jannina Gustafsson
25   Elisa Payer
TeamAustri
1:50 (39)
7:22 (27)
5:32 (27)
8:28 (28)
1:06 (29)
11:10 (30)
2:42 (41)
16:09 (33)
4:59 (40)
23:08 (33)
6:59 (36)
26:01 (30)
2:53 (25)
28:23 (28)
2:22 (20)
33:07 (27)
4:44 (26)
34:54 (28)
1:47 (36)
38:27 (26)
3:33 (17)
39:31 (25)
1:04 (27)
39:48 (25)
17 (5)
39:48  Elisa Payer
26   Emma Piitulainen
Kalevan Rasti
1:23 (11)
7:39 (30)
6:16 (32)
8:27 (27)
48 (6)
9:49 (25)
1:22 (9)
13:09 (21)
3:20 (15)
21:14 (27)
8:05 (39)
24:06 (26)
2:52 (23)
28:33 (29)
4:27 (32)
33:27 (28)
4:54 (29)
34:51 (27)
1:24 (16)
38:42 (28)
3:51 (21)
39:41 (26)
59 (20)
39:58 (26)
17 (5)
39:58  Emma Piitulainen
27   Maria Espo
Sippurasti
1:26 (17)
5:56 (17)
4:30 (17)
6:49 (16)
53 (13)
8:21 (15)
1:32 (18)
12:31 (18)
4:10 (33)
19:13 (19)
6:42 (32)
22:06 (20)
2:53 (25)
28:12 (27)
6:06 (38)
32:55 (25)
4:43 (24)
34:22 (26)
1:27 (19)
38:40 (27)
4:18 (32)
39:43 (27)
1:03 (22)
40:01 (27)
18 (7)
40:01  Maria Espo
28   Tiina Haapakoski
Rastikarhut
1:33 (29)
6:35 (21)
5:02 (23)
7:41 (20)
1:06 (29)
9:04 (18)
1:23 (10)
12:28 (17)
3:24 (18)
18:27 (18)
5:59 (22)
22:03 (19)
3:36 (38)
26:30 (23)
4:27 (32)
31:18 (22)
4:48 (27)
33:03 (21)
1:45 (35)
38:26 (25)
5:23 (44)
39:52 (28)
1:26 (43)
40:19 (28)
27 (44)
40:19  Tiina Haapakoski
29   Pia Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:21 (8)
7:10 (26)
5:49 (29)
8:25 (26)
1:15 (35)
10:00 (26)
1:35 (21)
13:30 (23)
3:30 (21)
19:40 (22)
6:10 (25)
22:50 (23)
3:10 (31)
27:43 (25)
4:53 (36)
33:28 (29)
5:45 (34)
35:12 (29)
1:44 (34)
39:59 (30)
4:47 (40)
41:02 (29)
1:03 (22)
41:20 (29)
18 (7)
41:19  Pia Isolähteenmäki
30   Roosa Hämäläinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:48 (37)
6:52 (24)
5:04 (24)
7:47 (24)
55 (14)
9:03 (17)
1:16 (3)
12:20 (15)
3:17 (13)
17:21 (12)
5:01 (13)
20:26 (17)
3:05 (30)
27:28 (24)
7:02 (39)
35:06 (30)
7:38 (39)
36:34 (30)
1:28 (22)
39:57 (29)
3:23 (13)
41:19 (30)
1:22 (41)
41:35 (30)
16 (2)
41:35  Roosa Hämäläinen
31   Johanna Frenckell
OK Raseborg
1:26 (17)
13:35 (43)
12:09 (43)
14:39 (43)
1:04 (24)
16:25 (43)
1:46 (29)
20:15 (43)
3:50 (28)
25:31 (38)
5:16 (15)
28:42 (39)
3:11 (32)
30:37 (33)
1:55 (13)
35:20 (33)
4:43 (24)
36:54 (31)
1:34 (31)
41:12 (32)
4:18 (32)
42:16 (31)
1:04 (27)
42:39 (31)
23 (36)
42:39  Johanna Frenckell
32   Anniina Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:29 (19)
8:13 (33)
6:44 (34)
13:29 (41)
5:16 (44)
15:18 (41)
1:49 (32)
19:55 (42)
4:37 (38)
25:51 (39)
5:56 (21)
28:33 (38)
2:42 (20)
30:25 (32)
1:52 (12)
35:06 (30)
4:41 (23)
37:00 (33)
1:54 (40)
41:10 (31)
4:10 (28)
42:28 (32)
1:18 (38)
42:44 (32)
16 (2)
42:43  Anniina Simonen
33   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:29 (19)
8:56 (38)
7:27 (39)
9:41 (33)
45 (3)
12:11 (34)
2:30 (40)
15:29 (29)
3:18 (14)
21:30 (29)
6:01 (24)
26:02 (31)
4:32 (42)
33:14 (36)
7:12 (41)
37:33 (35)
4:19 (15)
39:04 (35)
1:31 (26)
42:16 (34)
3:12 (9)
43:16 (33)
1:00 (21)
43:34 (33)
18 (7)
43:33  Marjo Bergman
34   Iida Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:42 (36)
6:38 (22)
4:56 (22)
7:42 (21)
1:04 (24)
9:32 (22)
1:50 (33)
16:43 (36)
7:11 (43)
23:39 (35)
6:56 (34)
26:56 (35)
3:17 (35)
29:35 (31)
2:39 (26)
35:07 (32)
5:32 (33)
36:57 (32)
1:50 (39)
42:10 (33)
5:13 (41)
43:32 (34)
1:22 (41)
43:57 (34)
25 (41)
43:57  Iida Nummela
35   Helena Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:35 (31)
8:35 (37)
7:00 (35)
9:42 (34)
1:07 (31)
12:03 (33)
2:21 (38)
16:00 (32)
3:57 (29)
22:11 (32)
6:11 (26)
26:23 (33)
4:12 (41)
30:46 (34)
4:23 (31)
36:47 (34)
6:01 (36)
38:35 (34)
1:48 (38)
43:48 (35)
5:13 (41)
45:07 (35)
1:19 (40)
45:20 (35)
13 (1)
45:20  Helena Hakala
36   Sirja Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:30 (22)
5:40 (14)
4:10 (15)
6:36 (15)
56 (15)
8:27 (16)
1:51 (34)
12:42 (19)
4:15 (34)
21:36 (30)
8:54 (40)
26:37 (34)
5:01 (44)
35:19 (41)
8:42 (43)
39:55 (38)
4:36 (22)
41:34 (37)
1:39 (33)
45:54 (36)
4:20 (34)
46:51 (36)
57 (17)
47:14 (36)
23 (36)
47:13  Sirja Heiskanen
37   Josefina Bäck
OK Raseborg
1:34 (30)
7:36 (29)
6:02 (30)
10:09 (35)
2:33 (41)
11:53 (32)
1:44 (27)
16:18 (34)
4:25 (36)
28:23 (42)
12:05 (44)
31:38 (41)
3:15 (33)
34:11 (37)
2:33 (25)
39:42 (37)
5:31 (32)
41:29 (36)
1:47 (36)
45:58 (37)
4:29 (35)
47:15 (37)
1:17 (37)
47:39 (37)
24 (38)
47:39  Josefina Bäck
38   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
2:43 (44)
7:59 (32)
5:16 (25)
11:23 (39)
3:24 (43)
13:46 (38)
2:23 (39)
17:50 (38)
4:04 (30)
26:59 (40)
9:09 (42)
30:01 (40)
3:02 (28)
34:15 (38)
4:14 (30)
39:33 (36)
5:18 (31)
41:47 (38)
2:14 (43)
46:19 (38)
4:32 (36)
47:37 (38)
1:18 (38)
48:02 (38)
25 (41)
48:02  Pinja Toivanen
39   Martina Walch
TeamAustri
1:56 (42)
6:32 (20)
4:36 (18)
7:43 (22)
1:11 (33)
9:44 (23)
2:01 (35)
15:20 (28)
5:36 (42)
21:51 (31)
6:31 (30)
24:53 (29)
3:02 (28)
31:59 (35)
7:06 (40)
40:00 (39)
8:01 (40)
42:07 (39)
2:07 (42)
46:49 (39)
4:42 (39)
47:54 (39)
1:05 (30)
48:14 (39)
20 (22)
48:14  Martina Walch
40   Alexandra Lebedeva
NorthernWi
1:31 (26)
13:20 (42)
11:49 (42)
14:24 (42)
1:04 (24)
15:58 (42)
1:34 (20)
19:22 (41)
3:24 (18)
28:26 (43)
9:04 (41)
33:15 (43)
4:49 (43)
38:00 (42)
4:45 (35)
42:15 (40)
4:15 (12)
43:43 (40)
1:28 (22)
47:51 (40)
4:08 (27)
48:54 (40)
1:03 (22)
49:15 (40)
21 (27)
49:15  Alexandra Lebedeva
41   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:32 (27)
8:56 (38)
7:24 (38)
10:39 (37)
1:43 (38)
12:22 (35)
1:43 (26)
17:51 (39)
5:29 (41)
27:51 (41)
10:00 (43)
31:46 (42)
3:55 (40)
34:37 (39)
2:51 (28)
43:21 (41)
8:44 (42)
44:54 (41)
1:33 (29)
49:09 (41)
4:15 (30)
50:22 (41)
1:13 (35)
50:40 (41)
18 (7)
50:40  Anni Reiman
42   Minni Halinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:32 (27)
5:18 (11)
3:46 (11)
6:16 (11)
58 (22)
11:35 (31)
5:19 (44)
15:39 (30)
4:04 (30)
20:56 (25)
5:17 (16)
24:11 (27)
3:15 (33)
40:47 (44)
16:36 (44)
45:16 (42)
4:29 (20)
46:43 (42)
1:27 (19)
51:15 (42)
4:32 (36)
52:19 (42)
1:04 (27)
52:41 (42)
22 (32)
52:41  Minni Halinen
43   Irene Kosonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:25 (13)
10:37 (41)
9:12 (41)
12:21 (40)
1:44 (39)
13:47 (39)
1:26 (13)
18:08 (40)
4:21 (35)
24:08 (36)
6:00 (23)
27:29 (37)
3:21 (36)
35:13 (40)
7:44 (42)
46:24 (43)
11:11 (44)
47:52 (43)
1:28 (22)
52:03 (43)
4:11 (29)
53:01 (43)
58 (19)
53:23 (43)
22 (32)
53:23  Irene Kosonen
44   Aino-Maria Mänki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:13  Aino-Maria Mänki
45   Satu Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:50 (39)
14:12 (44)
12:22 (44)
15:30 (44)
1:18 (36)
17:07 (44)
1:37 (22)
26:31 (44)
9:24 (44)
32:09 (44)
5:38 (19)
35:35 (44)
3:26 (37)
39:08 (43)
3:33 (29)
47:49 (44)
8:41 (41)
50:10 (44)
2:21 (44)
55:23 (44)
5:13 (41)
56:50 (44)
1:27 (44)
57:11 (44)
21 (27)
57:10  Satu Mörsky
   Aino Laasanen
Laihian Luja
1:41
10:24
8:43
11:28
1:04
13:39
2:11
25:20
11:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:42
-
-
-
1:03:33
-
1:04:02
29
bröt  Aino Laasanen
   Taru Ylikoski
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Taru Ylikoski
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English