FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D18E 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Natalia Chepaeva
Lappeen Riento
4:04 (32)
5:15 (23)
1:11 (1)
7:49 (16)
2:34 (5)
12:05 (5)
4:16 (1)
13:18 (5)
1:13 (9)
18:24 (5)
5:06 (6)
19:44 (5)
1:20 (7)
34:06 (1)
14:22 (1)
35:56 (1)
1:50 (14)
40:30 (1)
4:34 (1)
41:53 (1)
1:23 (4)
44:42 (1)
2:49 (1)
48:55 (1)
4:13 (5)
49:45 (1)
50 (1)
50:02 (1)
17 (4)
50:01  Natalia Chepaeva
2   Ekaterina Chetaeva
NorthernWi
3:27 (19)
4:52 (16)
1:25 (8)
7:31 (11)
2:39 (11)
12:29 (7)
4:58 (6)
13:28 (6)
59 (2)
18:21 (4)
4:53 (1)
19:33 (3)
1:12 (1)
34:38 (2)
15:05 (2)
35:57 (2)
1:19 (1)
40:55 (2)
4:58 (9)
42:18 (2)
1:23 (4)
45:21 (2)
3:03 (6)
49:24 (2)
4:03 (3)
50:24 (2)
1:00 (15)
50:44 (2)
20 (20)
50:44  Ekaterina Chetaeva
3   Emmi Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:02 (8)
4:25 (5)
1:23 (3)
6:47 (2)
2:22 (1)
11:35 (2)
4:48 (3)
12:42 (2)
1:07 (5)
17:47 (2)
5:05 (4)
19:13 (1)
1:26 (14)
35:15 (3)
16:02 (7)
36:58 (3)
1:43 (9)
42:13 (3)
5:15 (13)
43:39 (3)
1:26 (11)
46:41 (3)
3:02 (5)
51:06 (3)
4:25 (8)
52:00 (3)
54 (3)
52:17 (3)
17 (4)
52:17  Emmi Mähönen
4   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
3:39 (23)
5:06 (19)
1:27 (11)
7:42 (12)
2:36 (6)
12:51 (11)
5:09 (9)
13:49 (8)
58 (1)
19:18 (8)
5:29 (12)
20:44 (7)
1:26 (14)
36:18 (6)
15:34 (3)
37:57 (5)
1:39 (7)
42:42 (4)
4:45 (4)
44:06 (4)
1:24 (8)
47:17 (4)
3:11 (16)
51:33 (4)
4:16 (6)
52:32 (4)
59 (13)
52:50 (4)
18 (15)
52:49  Emma Silvennoinen
5   Jenna Pajunen
Navi
2:29 (1)
4:00 (1)
1:31 (14)
6:30 (1)
2:30 (3)
11:13 (1)
4:43 (2)
12:20 (1)
1:07 (5)
17:43 (1)
5:23 (10)
19:18 (2)
1:35 (24)
35:15 (3)
15:57 (6)
38:22 (6)
3:07 (34)
43:13 (6)
4:51 (6)
44:39 (6)
1:26 (11)
47:45 (5)
3:06 (10)
52:11 (5)
4:26 (9)
53:15 (5)
1:04 (21)
53:35 (5)
20 (20)
53:35  Jenna Pajunen
6   Anja Arbter
TeamAustri
2:55 (4)
4:35 (8)
1:40 (22)
7:07 (6)
2:32 (4)
11:56 (3)
4:49 (4)
13:15 (4)
1:19 (18)
18:18 (3)
5:03 (3)
19:36 (4)
1:18 (4)
36:02 (5)
16:26 (12)
37:30 (4)
1:28 (2)
43:00 (5)
5:30 (20)
44:30 (5)
1:30 (17)
47:46 (6)
3:16 (17)
52:20 (6)
4:34 (12)
53:20 (6)
1:00 (15)
53:37 (6)
17 (4)
53:36  Anja Arbter
7   Anna Nilsson-Simkovics
TeamAustri
3:17 (17)
4:36 (9)
1:19 (2)
7:44 (13)
3:08 (22)
12:35 (9)
4:51 (5)
14:03 (10)
1:28 (23)
20:58 (14)
6:55 (30)
22:13 (14)
1:15 (3)
38:04 (10)
15:51 (5)
39:41 (10)
1:37 (5)
44:33 (9)
4:52 (8)
46:04 (9)
1:31 (20)
49:04 (9)
3:00 (3)
53:12 (7)
4:08 (4)
54:10 (7)
58 (7)
54:30 (7)
20 (20)
54:28  Anna Nilsson-Simkovics
8   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:00 (6)
4:29 (6)
1:29 (13)
7:06 (5)
2:37 (8)
12:51 (11)
5:45 (16)
13:52 (9)
1:01 (4)
20:06 (12)
6:14 (20)
21:18 (11)
1:12 (1)
37:37 (8)
16:19 (10)
39:29 (8)
1:52 (16)
44:05 (8)
4:36 (2)
45:19 (7)
1:14 (1)
48:28 (7)
3:09 (11)
53:29 (8)
5:01 (21)
54:26 (8)
57 (5)
54:47 (8)
21 (28)
54:47  Sanni Kivelä
9   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:47 (2)
4:21 (3)
1:34 (16)
6:58 (4)
2:37 (8)
12:02 (4)
5:04 (8)
13:02 (3)
1:00 (3)
18:34 (6)
5:32 (14)
19:54 (6)
1:20 (7)
36:35 (7)
16:41 (13)
39:19 (7)
2:44 (32)
43:58 (7)
4:39 (3)
45:25 (8)
1:27 (16)
48:55 (8)
3:30 (20)
53:48 (9)
4:53 (19)
54:49 (9)
1:01 (17)
55:09 (9)
20 (20)
55:08  Miitu Korhonen
10   Pinja Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:15 (15)
4:57 (17)
1:42 (28)
7:45 (14)
2:48 (13)
13:10 (14)
5:25 (13)
14:24 (14)
1:14 (12)
20:05 (11)
5:41 (16)
21:41 (13)
1:36 (25)
37:45 (9)
16:04 (8)
39:36 (9)
1:51 (15)
44:34 (10)
4:58 (9)
46:07 (10)
1:33 (23)
49:28 (10)
3:21 (18)
54:18 (10)
4:50 (17)
55:17 (10)
59 (13)
55:34 (10)
17 (4)
55:33  Pinja Kurppa
11   Alexandra Klimenko
Lappeen Riento
2:56 (5)
4:24 (4)
1:28 (12)
7:29 (10)
3:05 (20)
13:07 (13)
5:38 (15)
14:17 (13)
1:10 (7)
21:48 (20)
7:31 (36)
23:12 (19)
1:24 (12)
38:57 (12)
15:45 (4)
40:37 (11)
1:40 (8)
46:07 (11)
5:30 (20)
47:33 (11)
1:26 (11)
50:37 (11)
3:04 (7)
54:29 (11)
3:52 (1)
55:27 (11)
58 (7)
55:44 (11)
17 (4)
55:43  Alexandra Klimenko
12   Victoria Höstman
Malax IF
2:51 (3)
4:17 (2)
1:26 (10)
6:56 (3)
2:39 (11)
12:32 (8)
5:36 (14)
13:42 (7)
1:10 (7)
19:27 (9)
5:45 (17)
20:50 (9)
1:23 (11)
40:00 (14)
19:10 (20)
41:36 (14)
1:36 (4)
46:55 (14)
5:19 (15)
48:25 (14)
1:30 (17)
51:26 (13)
3:01 (4)
56:02 (12)
4:36 (14)
57:00 (12)
58 (7)
57:16 (12)
16 (1)
57:16  Victoria Höstman
13   Jenni Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:50 (28)
5:13 (22)
1:23 (3)
8:01 (20)
2:48 (13)
14:27 (24)
6:26 (28)
15:44 (21)
1:17 (17)
21:04 (15)
5:20 (8)
22:36 (15)
1:32 (19)
38:55 (11)
16:19 (10)
40:49 (12)
1:54 (18)
46:49 (13)
6:00 (25)
48:05 (13)
1:16 (3)
51:35 (14)
3:30 (20)
56:14 (13)
4:39 (16)
57:17 (13)
1:03 (19)
57:33 (13)
16 (1)
57:33  Jenni Hakulinen
14   Aino Ojanen
Kangasala SK
3:07 (13)
4:31 (7)
1:24 (6)
7:25 (9)
2:54 (17)
12:39 (10)
5:14 (10)
14:07 (11)
1:28 (23)
19:37 (10)
5:30 (13)
20:57 (10)
1:20 (7)
39:17 (13)
18:20 (17)
41:21 (13)
2:04 (20)
46:22 (12)
5:01 (11)
47:53 (12)
1:31 (20)
51:03 (12)
3:10 (14)
56:17 (14)
5:14 (26)
57:22 (14)
1:05 (22)
57:43 (14)
21 (28)
57:43  Aino Ojanen
15   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:53  Laura Jakobsson
16   Vuokko Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:17 (17)
4:42 (12)
1:25 (8)
7:18 (7)
2:36 (6)
12:21 (6)
5:03 (7)
14:09 (12)
1:48 (36)
19:17 (7)
5:08 (7)
20:47 (8)
1:30 (17)
42:22 (19)
21:35 (32)
44:00 (18)
1:38 (6)
49:23 (17)
5:23 (18)
50:47 (17)
1:24 (8)
53:37 (16)
2:50 (2)
57:37 (15)
4:00 (2)
58:35 (15)
58 (7)
58:52 (15)
17 (4)
58:51  Vuokko Jurvakainen
17   Meri Maijala
Lapin Veikot
3:01 (7)
4:41 (11)
1:40 (22)
7:18 (7)
2:37 (8)
13:42 (15)
6:24 (27)
15:01 (16)
1:19 (18)
21:25 (17)
6:24 (21)
22:59 (17)
1:34 (22)
40:35 (15)
17:36 (14)
42:03 (15)
1:28 (2)
49:07 (16)
7:04 (36)
50:22 (16)
1:15 (2)
53:26 (15)
3:04 (7)
58:16 (16)
4:50 (17)
59:08 (16)
52 (2)
59:26 (16)
18 (15)
59:25  Meri Maijala
18   Suvi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:05 (11)
4:46 (14)
1:41 (27)
8:24 (25)
3:38 (36)
14:20 (23)
5:56 (21)
16:00 (22)
1:40 (32)
23:26 (24)
7:26 (35)
25:00 (24)
1:34 (22)
41:11 (16)
16:11 (9)
43:23 (16)
2:12 (25)
48:49 (15)
5:26 (19)
50:15 (15)
1:26 (11)
53:42 (17)
3:27 (19)
58:16 (16)
4:34 (12)
59:22 (17)
1:06 (25)
59:43 (17)
21 (28)
59:42  Suvi Harju
19   Emmi Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:42 (25)
5:20 (25)
1:38 (21)
7:47 (15)
2:27 (2)
13:47 (18)
6:00 (22)
15:19 (18)
1:32 (26)
20:17 (13)
4:58 (2)
21:36 (12)
1:19 (5)
41:17 (17)
19:41 (22)
46:09 (23)
4:52 (39)
50:58 (21)
4:49 (5)
52:24 (21)
1:26 (11)
55:28 (19)
3:04 (7)
59:56 (18)
4:28 (10)
1:00:53 (18)
57 (5)
1:01:10 (18)
17 (4)
1:01:08  Emmi Jokinen
20   Laura Virjula
Navi
4:11 (36)
5:34 (29)
1:23 (3)
8:30 (26)
2:56 (18)
13:54 (19)
5:24 (12)
15:08 (17)
1:14 (12)
21:04 (15)
5:56 (18)
22:54 (16)
1:50 (35)
41:50 (18)
18:56 (19)
43:42 (17)
1:52 (16)
49:32 (18)
5:50 (22)
51:13 (18)
1:41 (29)
55:18 (18)
4:05 (34)
1:00:28 (19)
5:10 (24)
1:01:26 (19)
58 (7)
1:01:47 (19)
21 (28)
1:01:46  Laura Virjula
21   Säde Suutari
Sippurasti
6:14 (42)
7:58 (42)
1:44 (31)
10:48 (41)
2:50 (16)
17:39 (39)
6:51 (34)
18:58 (38)
1:19 (18)
24:18 (30)
5:20 (8)
25:50 (28)
1:32 (19)
44:02 (23)
18:12 (15)
46:07 (22)
2:05 (21)
51:29 (23)
5:22 (16)
52:53 (22)
1:24 (8)
56:02 (20)
3:09 (11)
1:00:40 (20)
4:38 (15)
1:01:35 (20)
55 (4)
1:01:52 (20)
17 (4)
1:01:52  Säde Suutari
22   Tuija Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:10 (35)
6:44 (38)
2:34 (42)
10:22 (39)
3:38 (36)
15:42 (31)
5:20 (11)
17:18 (30)
1:36 (30)
22:23 (22)
5:05 (4)
23:47 (22)
1:24 (12)
44:43 (25)
20:56 (29)
46:55 (25)
2:12 (25)
51:46 (24)
4:51 (6)
53:09 (23)
1:23 (4)
56:19 (21)
3:10 (14)
1:00:52 (21)
4:33 (11)
1:01:55 (21)
1:03 (19)
1:02:13 (21)
18 (15)
1:02:13  Tuija Kuusela
23   Sanna Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:04 (10)
4:47 (15)
1:43 (30)
7:57 (18)
3:10 (24)
13:43 (16)
5:46 (17)
16:06 (23)
2:23 (40)
21:46 (19)
5:40 (15)
23:05 (18)
1:19 (5)
42:53 (20)
19:48 (23)
44:36 (19)
1:43 (9)
50:34 (19)
5:58 (24)
52:15 (20)
1:41 (29)
56:24 (22)
4:09 (36)
1:01:27 (22)
5:03 (22)
1:02:33 (22)
1:06 (25)
1:02:57 (22)
24 (39)
1:02:56  Sanna Minkkinen
24   Carita Espo
Sippurasti
3:16 (16)
5:06 (19)
1:50 (36)
8:14 (22)
3:08 (22)
14:14 (22)
6:00 (22)
15:28 (19)
1:14 (12)
21:52 (21)
6:24 (21)
23:19 (20)
1:27 (16)
43:23 (22)
20:04 (25)
45:31 (21)
2:08 (22)
50:48 (20)
5:17 (14)
52:11 (19)
1:23 (4)
56:31 (23)
4:20 (41)
1:02:04 (23)
5:33 (30)
1:03:12 (23)
1:08 (28)
1:03:32 (23)
20 (20)
1:03:31  Carita Espo
25   Eveliina Hasu
Sippurasti
3:03 (9)
4:43 (13)
1:40 (22)
7:54 (17)
3:11 (25)
13:43 (16)
5:49 (19)
14:56 (15)
1:13 (9)
21:40 (18)
6:44 (25)
23:20 (21)
1:40 (28)
43:00 (21)
19:40 (21)
45:20 (20)
2:20 (29)
51:58 (25)
6:38 (31)
53:35 (24)
1:37 (26)
57:23 (24)
3:48 (30)
1:02:38 (24)
5:15 (27)
1:03:51 (24)
1:13 (35)
1:04:13 (24)
22 (33)
1:04:12  Eveliina Hasu
26   Lucija Telisman
TeamAustri
4:57 (39)
6:31 (37)
1:34 (16)
9:54 (37)
3:23 (32)
18:10 (40)
8:16 (41)
19:26 (40)
1:16 (15)
24:54 (33)
5:28 (11)
26:14 (31)
1:20 (7)
44:33 (24)
18:19 (16)
46:21 (24)
1:48 (13)
51:24 (22)
5:03 (12)
55:59 (28)
4:35 (42)
59:08 (25)
3:09 (11)
1:03:29 (25)
4:21 (7)
1:04:27 (25)
58 (7)
1:04:44 (25)
17 (4)
1:04:44  Lucija Telisman
27   Aino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:30 (20)
5:03 (18)
1:33 (15)
8:16 (24)
3:13 (27)
14:03 (21)
5:47 (18)
18:59 (39)
4:56 (42)
25:10 (34)
6:11 (19)
26:42 (34)
1:32 (19)
45:32 (28)
18:50 (18)
47:16 (26)
1:44 (12)
54:00 (28)
6:44 (33)
55:35 (26)
1:35 (24)
59:10 (26)
3:35 (24)
1:04:08 (26)
4:58 (20)
1:05:13 (26)
1:05 (22)
1:05:33 (26)
20 (20)
1:05:32  Aino Kattilakoski
28   Anna Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:59 (31)
5:33 (28)
1:34 (16)
9:02 (28)
3:29 (34)
15:08 (26)
6:06 (24)
16:38 (26)
1:30 (25)
24:11 (29)
7:33 (37)
25:53 (29)
1:42 (30)
46:39 (29)
20:46 (28)
48:34 (28)
1:55 (19)
53:56 (27)
5:22 (16)
55:28 (25)
1:32 (22)
59:11 (27)
3:43 (28)
1:04:49 (27)
5:38 (33)
1:05:58 (27)
1:09 (32)
1:06:16 (27)
18 (15)
1:06:15  Anna Alppi
29   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
3:06 (12)
4:40 (10)
1:34 (16)
7:59 (19)
3:19 (30)
14:49 (25)
6:50 (33)
16:24 (24)
1:35 (29)
23:27 (25)
7:03 (31)
25:04 (25)
1:37 (26)
45:23 (27)
20:19 (26)
47:31 (27)
2:08 (22)
53:53 (26)
6:22 (29)
55:37 (27)
1:44 (31)
59:27 (28)
3:50 (31)
1:05:52 (28)
6:25 (42)
1:07:03 (28)
1:11 (34)
1:07:26 (28)
23 (36)
1:07:26  Elina Grahn
30   Laura Janhunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:34 (22)
5:08 (21)
1:34 (16)
8:14 (22)
3:06 (21)
15:34 (29)
7:20 (36)
16:47 (27)
1:13 (9)
23:31 (26)
6:44 (25)
25:12 (26)
1:41 (29)
47:20 (31)
22:08 (36)
50:01 (30)
2:41 (31)
56:16 (29)
6:15 (28)
58:00 (29)
1:44 (31)
1:01:34 (29)
3:34 (23)
1:07:18 (29)
5:44 (35)
1:08:24 (29)
1:06 (25)
1:08:47 (29)
23 (36)
1:08:46  Laura Janhunen
31   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:07 (34)
5:55 (35)
1:48 (33)
9:07 (29)
3:12 (26)
15:30 (28)
6:23 (26)
17:03 (29)
1:33 (28)
23:40 (27)
6:37 (23)
25:32 (27)
1:52 (37)
47:09 (30)
21:37 (33)
51:10 (32)
4:01 (38)
57:04 (30)
5:54 (23)
58:41 (30)
1:37 (26)
1:02:17 (30)
3:36 (25)
1:08:13 (30)
5:56 (37)
1:09:15 (30)
1:02 (18)
1:09:37 (30)
22 (33)
1:09:36  Anna Moilanen
32   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:30 (20)
5:15 (23)
1:45 (32)
8:37 (27)
3:22 (31)
15:11 (27)
6:34 (30)
16:27 (25)
1:16 (15)
24:01 (28)
7:34 (38)
26:01 (30)
2:00 (39)
47:38 (33)
21:37 (33)
49:55 (29)
2:17 (28)
57:14 (31)
7:19 (38)
59:10 (31)
1:56 (37)
1:03:18 (31)
4:08 (35)
1:08:55 (31)
5:37 (32)
1:10:10 (31)
1:15 (37)
1:10:36 (31)
26 (41)
1:10:36  Kristiina Lampinen
33   Jenna Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:45 (26)
5:39 (30)
1:54 (39)
9:24 (35)
3:45 (39)
16:07 (33)
6:43 (32)
18:05 (33)
1:58 (38)
25:24 (36)
7:19 (34)
27:14 (35)
1:50 (35)
48:19 (35)
21:05 (30)
52:06 (33)
3:47 (36)
58:14 (32)
6:08 (27)
1:00:18 (32)
2:04 (38)
1:04:35 (32)
4:17 (40)
1:10:14 (32)
5:39 (34)
1:11:29 (33)
1:15 (37)
1:11:49 (32)
20 (20)
1:11:48  Jenna Ojala
34   Annukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:14 (14)
5:20 (25)
2:06 (40)
9:16 (32)
3:56 (41)
15:55 (32)
6:39 (31)
17:38 (31)
1:43 (35)
24:41 (31)
7:03 (31)
26:41 (33)
2:00 (39)
47:48 (34)
21:07 (31)
52:40 (34)
4:52 (39)
59:41 (34)
7:01 (35)
1:01:33 (35)
1:52 (36)
1:05:13 (34)
3:40 (27)
1:10:22 (33)
5:09 (23)
1:11:27 (32)
1:05 (22)
1:11:52 (33)
25 (40)
1:11:51  Annukka Hanhijärvi
35   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:41 (24)
5:21 (27)
1:40 (22)
8:10 (21)
2:49 (15)
14:02 (20)
5:52 (20)
15:34 (20)
1:32 (26)
23:08 (23)
7:34 (38)
24:39 (23)
1:31 (18)
45:11 (26)
20:32 (27)
50:05 (31)
4:54 (41)
58:54 (33)
8:49 (40)
1:01:02 (33)
2:08 (39)
1:04:38 (33)
3:36 (25)
1:10:32 (34)
5:54 (36)
1:11:40 (34)
1:08 (28)
1:11:56 (34)
16 (1)
1:11:55  Outi Valkonen
36   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
4:40 (38)
7:00 (40)
2:20 (41)
11:06 (42)
4:06 (42)
18:34 (42)
7:28 (38)
21:29 (42)
2:55 (41)
28:11 (42)
6:42 (24)
29:56 (41)
1:45 (32)
52:05 (38)
22:09 (37)
53:48 (36)
1:43 (9)
59:50 (35)
6:02 (26)
1:01:20 (34)
1:30 (17)
1:05:20 (35)
4:00 (33)
1:10:44 (35)
5:24 (29)
1:12:05 (35)
1:21 (41)
1:12:22 (35)
17 (4)
1:12:22  Laura Jakobsson
37   Leena Tani
Sippurasti
3:49 (27)
5:42 (32)
1:53 (38)
9:22 (34)
3:40 (38)
17:05 (37)
7:43 (40)
18:46 (35)
1:41 (34)
25:39 (37)
6:53 (28)
27:34 (37)
1:55 (38)
47:28 (32)
19:54 (24)
53:19 (35)
5:51 (42)
1:00:18 (36)
6:59 (34)
1:01:54 (36)
1:36 (25)
1:05:41 (36)
3:47 (29)
1:11:14 (36)
5:33 (30)
1:12:29 (36)
1:15 (37)
1:12:49 (36)
20 (20)
1:12:49  Leena Tani
38   Mari Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:15 (40)
6:55 (39)
1:40 (22)
9:57 (38)
3:02 (19)
18:16 (41)
8:19 (42)
20:06 (41)
1:50 (37)
26:58 (41)
6:52 (27)
28:40 (40)
1:42 (30)
51:55 (37)
23:15 (38)
54:10 (37)
2:15 (27)
1:01:26 (37)
7:16 (37)
1:03:11 (37)
1:45 (34)
1:07:26 (37)
4:15 (39)
1:13:35 (37)
6:09 (41)
1:14:49 (37)
1:14 (36)
1:15:11 (37)
22 (33)
1:15:09  Mari Penttilä
39   Laura Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
3:54 (30)
5:46 (33)
1:52 (37)
9:39 (36)
3:53 (40)
17:11 (38)
7:32 (39)
18:51 (36)
1:40 (32)
26:46 (40)
7:55 (41)
28:33 (39)
1:47 (33)
52:54 (40)
24:21 (39)
55:05 (38)
2:11 (24)
1:01:40 (38)
6:35 (30)
1:04:07 (38)
2:27 (41)
1:08:19 (38)
4:12 (37)
1:14:23 (38)
6:04 (39)
1:15:43 (38)
1:20 (40)
1:16:02 (38)
19 (19)
1:16:01  Laura Hakulinen
40   Riikka Ajalin
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:21 (37)
6:03 (36)
1:42 (28)
9:16 (32)
3:13 (27)
16:28 (34)
7:12 (35)
17:51 (32)
1:23 (22)
24:45 (32)
6:54 (29)
26:24 (32)
1:39 (27)
53:53 (42)
27:29 (42)
56:19 (41)
2:26 (30)
1:03:00 (39)
6:41 (32)
1:04:45 (39)
1:45 (34)
1:08:58 (39)
4:13 (38)
1:15:00 (39)
6:02 (38)
1:16:08 (39)
1:08 (28)
1:16:37 (39)
29 (42)
1:16:37  Riikka Ajalin
41   Alisa Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:06 (33)
5:54 (34)
1:48 (33)
9:07 (29)
3:13 (27)
15:34 (29)
6:27 (29)
16:56 (28)
1:22 (21)
25:59 (38)
9:03 (42)
27:46 (38)
1:47 (33)
53:51 (41)
26:05 (41)
57:06 (42)
3:15 (35)
1:04:32 (41)
7:26 (39)
1:06:11 (40)
1:39 (28)
1:10:01 (40)
3:50 (31)
1:15:12 (40)
5:11 (25)
1:16:20 (40)
1:08 (28)
1:16:41 (40)
21 (28)
1:16:40  Alisa Raitanen
42   Johanna Saari
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:51 (41)
7:15 (41)
1:24 (6)
10:42 (40)
3:27 (33)
16:49 (36)
6:07 (25)
18:52 (37)
2:03 (39)
26:41 (39)
7:49 (40)
29:57 (42)
3:16 (42)
51:54 (36)
21:57 (35)
55:43 (40)
3:49 (37)
1:05:32 (42)
9:49 (42)
1:07:16 (42)
1:44 (31)
1:10:49 (41)
3:33 (22)
1:16:07 (41)
5:18 (28)
1:17:16 (41)
1:09 (32)
1:17:33 (41)
17 (4)
1:17:33  Johanna Saari
43   Kaisa Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:51 (29)
5:40 (31)
1:49 (35)
9:09 (31)
3:29 (34)
16:32 (35)
7:23 (37)
18:11 (34)
1:39 (31)
25:20 (35)
7:09 (33)
27:26 (36)
2:06 (41)
52:05 (38)
24:39 (40)
55:06 (39)
3:01 (33)
1:04:21 (40)
9:15 (41)
1:06:43 (41)
2:22 (40)
1:13:04 (42)
6:21 (42)
1:19:10 (42)
6:06 (40)
1:20:31 (42)
1:21 (41)
1:20:54 (42)
23 (36)
1:20:53  Kaisa Kauppila
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English