FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D18E 2. dag

Mål 6,2 km

1441Natalia ChepaevaLappeen Riento56:25
2487Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti59:25+3:00
3445Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri1:01:02+4:37
4442Ekaterina ChetaevaNorthernWiRUS1:02:25+6:00
5443Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti1:02:26+6:01
6448Victoria HöstmanMalax IF1:03:50+7:25
7444Jenna PajunenNavi1:04:35+8:10
8450Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:05:34+9:09
9488Susen LöschUSVJenaGER1:05:50+9:25
10453Alexandra KlimenkoLappeen Riento1:06:55+10:30
11451Anna Nilsson-SimkovicsTeamAustriAUT1:06:59+10:34
12454Laura JakobssonRastikarhut1:08:15+11:50
13446Anja ArbterTeamAustriAUT1:08:35+12:10
14447Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:08:42+12:17
15461Carita EspoSippurasti1:11:03+14:38
16452Meri MaijalaLapin Veikot1:12:08+15:43
17455Aino OjanenKangasala SK1:12:26+16:01
18457Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:12:36+16:11
19464Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:12:43+16:18
20482Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:13:16+16:51
21449Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö1:14:38+18:13
22458Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö1:15:18+18:53
23456Pinja KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:16:10+19:45
24475Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:16:20+19:55
25468Jenna OjalaVehkalahden Veikot1:16:42+20:17
26459Säde SuutariSippurasti1:16:48+20:23
27462Laura VirjulaNavi1:17:12+20:47
28465Anna MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:17:21+20:56
29470Laura JakobssonEspoon Suunta1:17:43+21:18
30466Lucija TelismanTeamAustriAUT1:18:19+21:54
31473Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:18:29+22:04
32463Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:18:30+22:05
33471Outi ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske1:19:22+22:57
34467Sanna MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:19:30+23:05
35472Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:20:45+24:20
36460Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot1:21:51+25:26
37474Eveliina HasuSippurasti1:21:59+25:34
38469Elina GrahnNärpes OK1:22:39+26:14
39483Susanna ForsellOK Raseborg1:24:26+28:01
40476Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:26:12+29:47
41477Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu1:30:57+34:32
42478Leena TaniSippurasti1:34:28+38:03
480Laura HakulinenEspoon Suuntabröt
485Julia BauerTeamAustriAUTej startad
481Kaisa KauppilaVehkalahden Veikotej startad
486Vilma KotroKymin Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English