FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D18E 2. dag

Mellantid 5,5 km

1441Natalia ChepaevaLappeen Riento51:48
2487Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti54:36+2:48
3445Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri55:40+3:52
4442Ekaterina ChetaevaNorthernWiRUS57:11+5:23
5443Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti57:20+5:32
6448Victoria HöstmanMalax IF59:00+7:12
7444Jenna PajunenNavi59:35+7:47
8488Susen LöschUSVJenaGER1:00:28+8:40
9450Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:00:29+8:41
10451Anna Nilsson-SimkovicsTeamAustriAUT1:00:53+9:05
11453Alexandra KlimenkoLappeen Riento1:02:05+10:17
12447Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:02:47+10:59
13454Laura JakobssonRastikarhut1:03:18+11:30
14446Anja ArbterTeamAustriAUT1:03:25+11:37
15461Carita EspoSippurasti1:04:26+12:38
16482Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:06:59+15:11
17452Meri MaijalaLapin Veikot1:07:29+15:41
18455Aino OjanenKangasala SK1:07:35+15:47
19457Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:07:37+15:49
20464Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:07:45+15:57
21449Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö1:08:43+16:55
22456Pinja KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:09:54+18:06
23468Jenna OjalaVehkalahden Veikot1:10:19+18:31
24475Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:10:35+18:47
25465Anna MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:10:45+18:57
26462Laura VirjulaNavi1:11:06+19:18
27463Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:11:40+19:52
28473Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:11:43+19:55
29459Säde SuutariSippurasti1:12:00+20:12
30466Lucija TelismanTeamAustriAUT1:12:10+20:22
31467Sanna MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:13:27+21:39
32471Outi ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske1:13:54+22:06
33472Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:14:46+22:58
34460Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot1:15:37+23:49
35474Eveliina HasuSippurasti1:15:50+24:02
36469Elina GrahnNärpes OK1:16:02+24:14
37476Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:16:14+24:26
38483Susanna ForsellOK Raseborg1:17:57+26:09
39477Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu1:23:57+32:09
40478Leena TaniSippurasti1:26:49+35:01
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English