FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D18E 3. dag

Mål 5,6 km

1441Natalia ChepaevaLappeen Riento50:01
2442Ekaterina ChetaevaNorthernWiRUS50:44+43
3449Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö52:17+2:16
4443Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti52:49+2:48
5444Jenna PajunenNavi53:35+3:34
6446Anja ArbterTeamAustriAUT53:36+3:35
7451Anna Nilsson-SimkovicsTeamAustriAUT54:28+4:27
8445Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri54:47+4:46
9447Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat55:08+5:07
10456Pinja KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri55:33+5:32
11453Alexandra KlimenkoLappeen Riento55:43+5:42
12448Victoria HöstmanMalax IF57:16+7:15
13460Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot57:33+7:32
14455Aino OjanenKangasala SK57:43+7:42
15454Laura JakobssonRastikarhut57:53+7:52
16450Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä58:51+8:50
17452Meri MaijalaLapin Veikot59:25+9:24
18458Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö59:42+9:41
19464Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:01:08+11:07
20462Laura VirjulaNavi1:01:46+11:45
21459Säde SuutariSippurasti1:01:52+11:51
22457Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:02:13+12:12
23467Sanna MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:56+12:55
24461Carita EspoSippurasti1:03:31+13:30
25474Eveliina HasuSippurasti1:04:12+14:11
26466Lucija TelismanTeamAustriAUT1:04:44+14:43
27482Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:05:32+15:31
28463Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:06:15+16:14
29469Elina GrahnNärpes OK1:07:26+17:25
30484Laura JanhunenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:08:46+18:45
31465Anna MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:09:36+19:35
32479Kristiina LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:36+20:35
33468Jenna OjalaVehkalahden Veikot1:11:48+21:47
34472Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:11:51+21:50
35471Outi ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske1:11:55+21:54
36470Laura JakobssonEspoon Suunta1:12:22+22:21
37478Leena TaniSippurasti1:12:49+22:48
38473Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:15:09+25:08
39480Laura HakulinenEspoon Suunta1:16:01+26:00
40477Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu1:16:37+26:36
41475Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:16:40+26:39
42476Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:17:33+27:32
43481Kaisa KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot1:20:53+30:52
485Julia BauerTeamAustriAUTej startad
483Susanna ForsellOK Raseborgej startad
489Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukkoej startad
486Vilma KotroKymin Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English