FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21A

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
1500Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi   11:37:0011:19:00   139862
1501Signe DambePaimion Rasti14:51:0011:07:0012:59:0011:27:0010:37:49   75160
1502Marie DesrumauxVALMOFRA14:39:0011:19:0013:13:0012:15:0011:08:00   68781
1503Nadejda DvorkoABCSt-PeteRUS13:47:0012:11:0013:47:0011:13:0010:52:13   48519
1504Tatiana FadeevaMoscowRUS14:11:0012:13:0013:21:0011:03:0011:21:00   48520
1505Carla GuillenCatalonia TeamCAT14:37:0011:57:0013:43:00     48530
1506Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemelkurzLAT14:41:0011:29:0013:23:0011:07:0011:15:00   130609
1507Agnes HarreitherTeamAustriAUT13:49:0012:09:0013:05:0011:43:0011:11:00   48532
1508Anne HonkanenTampereen Pyrintö14:25:0012:01:0012:45:0011:21:0011:13:00   42726
1509Johanna HonkanenMS Parma    11:25:00   114627
1510Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat14:47:0012:05:0013:07:0011:29:0010:32:30   153501
1511Tiina IsoniemiRasti-Jyry14:23:0011:31:0013:37:0012:07:0011:01:00   54498
1512Marina IvanovaTainionkosRUS14:05:0011:13:0013:25:0012:09:0011:22:00   48533
1513Yana KaluginaVestaRUS13:53:0011:49:0012:57:0011:45:0010:48:21   156147
1514Kaisa KarjalainenSavon Rasti13:55:0011:11:0013:31:0011:39:0011:04:00   53627
1515Tuuli KettunenSäyneisen Salpa14:49:0011:23:0012:53:0011:41:0011:10:00   113014
1516Viktoria KobelevaLytkarinoRUS14:09:0011:39:0012:51:0011:59:0011:17:00   48535
1517Leena KukkonenIisalmen Visa 11:15:00      45474
1518Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:07:0012:03:0013:57:0011:35:0011:06:00   152026
1519Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:03:0011:51:0013:51:0011:53:0011:05:00   119005
1520Iana MelnykSFGUUKR14:29:0012:15:0013:01:0011:11:0010:44:29   69884
1521Yumiko NagakuraO-sake-daiJPN14:21:0011:17:0013:53:0011:49:0011:27:00   139752
1522Heli NoponenDelta14:13:0011:21:0013:45:0011:09:0010:36:05   127922
1523Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:57:0011:37:0012:49:0011:55:0011:09:00   127929
1524Tanja NyholmKarkki-Rasti14:43:0011:05:0013:19:0011:19:0011:16:00   45121
1525Natalia PikovaLynx14:27:0011:33:0013:35:0012:11:0010:47:12   102475
1526Paula PorkkaDelta14:33:0011:55:0013:11:0012:03:0010:30:00   125222
1527Eveliina PusaLappeen Riento14:19:0011:45:0012:47:0011:51:0010:50:46   54080
1528Ona RafolsCatalonia TeamCAT13:43:0012:19:0013:09:00     48537
1529Teija RantalaIisalmen Visa13:45:0011:59:0013:55:0012:05:0011:20:00   117245
1530Kaija RantojaRastiketut14:57:0011:43:0013:33:0011:05:0011:26:00   153049
1531Eva SebokGeoBioTeamHUN14:31:0011:41:0013:03:0012:01:0011:14:00   48538
1532Anna SerralongaCatalonia TeamCAT14:15:0011:25:0012:41:00     48539
1533Marilin SulgOKOrvandEST14:59:0011:47:0013:29:0011:25:0011:03:00   133471
1534Riikka SuomalainenLappeen Riento14:55:0011:03:0013:27:0011:15:0011:02:00   46604
1535Ildiko SzivakGeoBioTeamHUN13:51:0012:21:0013:41:0011:23:0011:07:00   48540
1536Hanna TuomistoTampereen Pyrintö14:45:0011:35:0013:49:0011:47:0011:12:00   42725
1537Hilla LämminpääOK Orient  13:17:0011:57:0011:24:00   83809
1538 vacantvac    11:18:00 
1541Elina VirekunnasDelta13:41:0012:17:0012:43:0011:31:0011:23:00   138151
1542Laura VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö14:01:0011:01:0013:15:0012:13:0010:58:21   140103
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English