FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
5:17 (2)
15:53 (1)
10:36 (1)
19:57 (1)
4:04 (4)
25:47 (1)
5:50 (17)
27:44 (1)
1:57 (5)
43:10 (2)
15:26 (4)
45:42 (1)
2:32 (13)
53:52 (1)
8:10 (1)
58:02 (1)
4:10 (1)
59:46 (1)
1:44 (1)
1:00:55 (1)
1:09 (2)
1:02:41 (1)
1:46 (2)
1:03:02 (1)
21 (10)
1:03:01  Sanna Andelin
2   Paula Porkka
Delta
5:03 (1)
17:48 (4)
12:45 (8)
21:41 (2)
3:53 (2)
26:26 (2)
4:45 (1)
28:18 (2)
1:52 (1)
41:40 (1)
13:22 (1)
46:03 (2)
4:23 (25)
55:51 (3)
9:48 (12)
1:00:12 (2)
4:21 (2)
1:02:32 (2)
2:20 (25)
1:03:44 (2)
1:12 (4)
1:05:28 (2)
1:44 (1)
1:05:49 (2)
21 (10)
1:05:48  Paula Porkka
3   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
6:15 (14)
19:03 (9)
12:48 (9)
23:00 (6)
3:57 (3)
27:49 (3)
4:49 (3)
29:44 (4)
1:55 (3)
44:48 (3)
15:04 (2)
46:55 (3)
2:07 (2)
55:29 (2)
8:34 (2)
1:00:58 (3)
5:29 (23)
1:03:05 (3)
2:07 (12)
1:04:21 (4)
1:16 (6)
1:06:16 (4)
1:55 (10)
1:06:33 (3)
17 (2)
1:06:33  Johanna Hulkkonen
4   Iana Melnyk
SFGU
6:32 (17)
17:35 (3)
11:03 (2)
22:17 (4)
4:42 (8)
28:01 (5)
5:44 (16)
29:58 (5)
1:57 (5)
45:30 (5)
15:32 (6)
47:19 (4)
1:49 (1)
56:34 (4)
9:15 (6)
1:01:19 (4)
4:45 (6)
1:03:10 (4)
1:51 (5)
1:04:18 (3)
1:08 (1)
1:06:12 (3)
1:54 (7)
1:06:36 (4)
24 (23)
1:06:34  Iana Melnyk
5   Tiina Isoniemi
Rasti-Jyry
7:20 (25)
18:23 (6)
11:03 (2)
22:15 (3)
3:52 (1)
27:51 (4)
5:36 (15)
29:43 (3)
1:52 (1)
44:58 (4)
15:15 (3)
47:56 (5)
2:58 (17)
57:09 (5)
9:13 (5)
1:01:55 (5)
4:46 (7)
1:04:04 (5)
2:09 (14)
1:05:23 (5)
1:19 (8)
1:07:24 (5)
2:01 (15)
1:07:47 (5)
23 (21)
1:07:45  Tiina Isoniemi
6   Natalia Pikova
Lynx
5:34 (3)
19:38 (11)
14:04 (15)
24:19 (10)
4:41 (6)
30:25 (12)
6:06 (22)
32:21 (9)
1:56 (4)
48:19 (6)
15:58 (7)
52:18 (6)
3:59 (23)
1:01:37 (6)
9:19 (7)
1:06:25 (6)
4:48 (10)
1:08:35 (6)
2:10 (17)
1:09:55 (6)
1:20 (9)
1:11:57 (6)
2:02 (17)
1:12:18 (6)
21 (10)
1:12:18  Natalia Pikova
7   Signe Dambe
Paimion Rasti
5:45 (6)
20:19 (17)
14:34 (16)
26:32 (18)
6:13 (23)
31:18 (15)
4:46 (2)
33:40 (15)
2:22 (16)
51:28 (11)
17:48 (14)
53:38 (7)
2:10 (3)
1:02:38 (7)
9:00 (3)
1:07:30 (7)
4:52 (14)
1:09:34 (7)
2:04 (10)
1:10:55 (7)
1:21 (12)
1:12:46 (7)
1:51 (5)
1:13:07 (7)
21 (10)
1:13:06  Signe Dambe
8   Eveliina Pusa
Lappeen Riento
5:46 (7)
17:15 (2)
11:29 (4)
23:40 (8)
6:25 (25)
29:13 (9)
5:33 (11)
32:30 (11)
3:17 (26)
50:00 (7)
17:30 (12)
54:15 (8)
4:15 (24)
1:03:35 (8)
9:20 (8)
1:08:21 (8)
4:46 (7)
1:10:09 (8)
1:48 (2)
1:11:31 (8)
1:22 (14)
1:13:21 (8)
1:50 (4)
1:13:37 (8)
16 (1)
1:13:37  Eveliina Pusa
9   Polina Kuznetsova
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:11 (12)
18:51 (8)
12:40 (7)
23:43 (9)
4:52 (11)
29:04 (8)
5:21 (8)
31:35 (7)
2:31 (21)
52:01 (13)
20:26 (22)
54:32 (10)
2:31 (12)
1:03:36 (9)
9:04 (4)
1:08:27 (9)
4:51 (13)
1:10:38 (9)
2:11 (18)
1:11:58 (9)
1:20 (9)
1:13:59 (9)
2:01 (15)
1:14:21 (9)
22 (15)
1:14:20  Polina Kuznetsova
10   Anne Norrkniivilä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:54 (9)
19:56 (15)
14:02 (14)
26:16 (17)
6:20 (24)
31:49 (16)
5:33 (11)
34:08 (16)
2:19 (14)
51:19 (10)
17:11 (10)
54:15 (8)
2:56 (16)
1:03:48 (10)
9:33 (10)
1:08:38 (10)
4:50 (12)
1:10:51 (10)
2:13 (19)
1:12:23 (10)
1:32 (23)
1:14:34 (10)
2:11 (23)
1:14:54 (10)
20 (7)
1:14:53  Anne Norrkniivilä
11   Ildiko Szivak
GeoBioTeam
6:01 (11)
19:51 (14)
13:50 (13)
25:28 (14)
5:37 (19)
30:25 (12)
4:57 (4)
32:35 (12)
2:10 (11)
52:57 (15)
20:22 (21)
55:08 (12)
2:11 (4)
1:04:53 (11)
9:45 (11)
1:09:26 (11)
4:33 (4)
1:11:23 (11)
1:57 (7)
1:12:53 (11)
1:30 (21)
1:14:51 (11)
1:58 (11)
1:15:16 (11)
25 (25)
1:15:15  Ildiko Szivak
12   Anne Honkanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:25 (16)
19:26 (10)
13:01 (11)
26:03 (15)
6:37 (27)
32:02 (17)
5:59 (19)
35:55 (17)
3:53 (29)
53:04 (16)
17:09 (9)
55:28 (13)
2:24 (9)
1:05:32 (12)
10:04 (17)
1:10:42 (12)
5:10 (17)
1:13:05 (12)
2:23 (26)
1:14:33 (12)
1:28 (17)
1:16:42 (13)
2:09 (19)
1:17:00 (12)
18 (4)
1:16:59  Anne Honkanen
13   Laura Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:35 (18)
18:37 (7)
12:02 (5)
23:18 (7)
4:41 (6)
28:31 (6)
5:13 (6)
32:13 (8)
3:42 (28)
51:15 (8)
19:02 (18)
56:36 (17)
5:21 (28)
1:06:00 (14)
9:24 (9)
1:11:13 (14)
5:13 (19)
1:13:22 (14)
2:09 (14)
1:14:39 (13)
1:17 (7)
1:16:39 (12)
2:00 (14)
1:17:01 (13)
22 (15)
1:17:01  Laura Virekunnas
14   Kaisa Karjalainen
Savon Rasti
6:41 (22)
19:41 (12)
13:00 (10)
24:41 (11)
5:00 (13)
30:16 (10)
5:35 (14)
32:37 (13)
2:21 (15)
51:15 (8)
18:38 (16)
54:40 (11)
3:25 (21)
1:05:44 (13)
11:04 (25)
1:11:00 (13)
5:16 (21)
1:13:07 (13)
2:07 (12)
1:14:45 (14)
1:38 (26)
1:16:55 (14)
2:10 (20)
1:17:22 (14)
27 (27)
1:17:21  Kaisa Karjalainen
15   Hanna Tuomisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:59 (10)
23:06 (22)
17:07 (23)
28:26 (22)
5:20 (16)
34:29 (20)
6:03 (21)
36:37 (20)
2:08 (10)
54:02 (18)
17:25 (11)
56:26 (16)
2:24 (9)
1:06:28 (16)
10:02 (15)
1:11:38 (15)
5:10 (17)
1:13:56 (15)
2:18 (21)
1:15:30 (15)
1:34 (24)
1:17:40 (15)
2:10 (20)
1:18:00 (15)
20 (7)
1:17:59  Hanna Tuomisto
16   Yana Kalugina
Vesta
5:49 (8)
23:25 (23)
17:36 (26)
28:21 (21)
4:56 (12)
34:17 (19)
5:56 (18)
36:27 (19)
2:10 (11)
52:32 (14)
16:05 (8)
55:59 (15)
3:27 (22)
1:06:59 (17)
11:00 (24)
1:11:58 (16)
4:59 (15)
1:14:25 (17)
2:27 (28)
1:15:45 (16)
1:20 (9)
1:17:50 (16)
2:05 (18)
1:18:15 (16)
25 (25)
1:18:14  Yana Kalugina
17   Johanna Honkanen
MS Parma
5:35 (4)
18:00 (5)
12:25 (6)
22:34 (5)
4:34 (5)
28:36 (7)
6:02 (20)
31:26 (6)
2:50 (24)
51:28 (11)
20:02 (20)
56:40 (18)
5:12 (27)
1:07:37 (18)
10:57 (22)
1:12:15 (17)
4:38 (5)
1:14:19 (16)
2:04 (10)
1:15:50 (17)
1:31 (22)
1:18:00 (17)
2:10 (20)
1:18:27 (17)
27 (27)
1:18:27  Johanna Honkanen
18   Anna Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:40 (20)
21:26 (19)
14:46 (19)
26:10 (16)
4:44 (9)
31:15 (14)
5:05 (5)
33:20 (14)
2:05 (8)
53:21 (17)
20:01 (19)
55:39 (14)
2:18 (7)
1:06:05 (15)
10:26 (19)
1:13:16 (18)
7:11 (27)
1:15:05 (18)
1:49 (3)
1:16:16 (18)
1:11 (3)
1:18:10 (18)
1:54 (7)
1:18:32 (18)
22 (15)
1:18:31  Anna Kurkela
19   Nadejda Dvorko
ABCSt-Pete
6:58 (23)
22:14 (21)
15:16 (20)
29:46 (24)
7:32 (29)
35:19 (22)
5:33 (11)
38:19 (23)
3:00 (25)
56:25 (21)
18:06 (15)
58:50 (20)
2:25 (11)
1:08:52 (21)
10:02 (15)
1:13:18 (19)
4:26 (3)
1:15:16 (19)
1:58 (8)
1:16:37 (19)
1:21 (12)
1:18:31 (19)
1:54 (7)
1:18:53 (19)
22 (15)
1:18:51  Nadejda Dvorko
20   Marilin Sulg
OKOrvand
5:35 (4)
20:09 (16)
14:34 (16)
25:10 (12)
5:01 (14)
30:23 (11)
5:13 (6)
32:29 (10)
2:06 (9)
56:41 (22)
24:12 (28)
58:54 (21)
2:13 (5)
1:08:45 (19)
9:51 (13)
1:13:33 (20)
4:48 (10)
1:15:23 (20)
1:50 (4)
1:16:48 (20)
1:25 (16)
1:18:37 (20)
1:49 (3)
1:18:55 (20)
18 (4)
1:18:56  Marilin Sulg
21   Agnes Harreither
TeamAustri
7:10 (24)
23:51 (24)
16:41 (22)
28:35 (23)
4:44 (9)
34:57 (21)
6:22 (24)
37:19 (21)
2:22 (16)
54:59 (20)
17:40 (13)
57:17 (19)
2:18 (7)
1:08:50 (20)
11:33 (27)
1:14:45 (21)
5:55 (24)
1:16:41 (21)
1:56 (6)
1:18:36 (21)
1:55 (29)
1:20:55 (21)
2:19 (26)
1:21:12 (21)
17 (2)
1:21:12  Agnes Harreither
22   Hilla Lämminpää
OK Orient
6:40 (20)
19:50 (13)
13:10 (12)
25:24 (13)
5:34 (18)
33:21 (18)
7:57 (27)
36:07 (18)
2:46 (23)
54:57 (19)
18:50 (17)
59:47 (22)
4:50 (26)
1:10:39 (22)
10:52 (21)
1:15:53 (22)
5:14 (20)
1:18:02 (22)
2:09 (14)
1:19:25 (22)
1:23 (15)
1:21:47 (22)
2:22 (28)
1:22:05 (22)
18 (4)
1:22:05  Hilla Lämminpää
23   Eva Haberkorne-Vimba
Ziemelkurz
6:38 (19)
25:12 (25)
18:34 (27)
30:51 (25)
5:39 (20)
37:06 (25)
6:15 (23)
39:08 (24)
2:02 (7)
1:00:19 (23)
21:11 (23)
1:03:07 (23)
2:48 (15)
1:13:04 (23)
9:57 (14)
1:18:30 (23)
5:26 (22)
1:20:49 (23)
2:19 (23)
1:22:18 (23)
1:29 (20)
1:24:35 (23)
2:17 (25)
1:24:59 (23)
24 (23)
1:24:58  Eva Haberkorne-Vimba
24   Tatiana Fadeeva
Moscow
7:26 (26)
26:39 (27)
19:13 (28)
32:25 (27)
5:46 (21)
37:57 (26)
5:32 (10)
40:23 (26)
2:26 (18)
1:03:22 (26)
22:59 (27)
1:06:26 (26)
3:04 (18)
1:16:57 (26)
10:31 (20)
1:21:44 (24)
4:47 (9)
1:24:03 (24)
2:19 (23)
1:25:31 (24)
1:28 (17)
1:27:24 (24)
1:53 (6)
1:27:47 (24)
23 (21)
1:27:46  Tatiana Fadeeva
25   Marie Desrumaux
VALMO
6:13 (13)
21:51 (20)
15:38 (21)
28:19 (20)
6:28 (26)
35:37 (23)
7:18 (26)
38:06 (22)
2:29 (19)
1:00:37 (24)
22:31 (25)
1:03:48 (24)
3:11 (19)
1:14:08 (24)
10:20 (18)
1:22:14 (25)
8:06 (28)
1:24:38 (25)
2:24 (27)
1:26:06 (25)
1:28 (17)
1:28:04 (25)
1:58 (11)
1:28:25 (25)
21 (10)
1:28:25  Marie Desrumaux
26   Tuuli Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
6:21 (15)
21:02 (18)
14:41 (18)
26:49 (19)
5:47 (22)
36:54 (24)
10:05 (28)
39:23 (25)
2:29 (19)
1:01:43 (25)
22:20 (24)
1:04:25 (25)
2:42 (14)
1:16:33 (25)
12:08 (28)
1:22:36 (26)
6:03 (25)
1:24:49 (26)
2:13 (19)
1:26:27 (26)
1:38 (26)
1:28:42 (26)
2:15 (24)
1:29:02 (26)
20 (7)
1:29:01  Tuuli Kettunen
27   Marina Ivanova
Tainionkos
8:55 (27)
26:18 (26)
17:23 (24)
31:42 (26)
5:24 (17)
42:23 (27)
10:41 (29)
44:35 (27)
2:12 (13)
1:07:20 (27)
22:45 (26)
1:14:23 (27)
7:03 (29)
1:26:59 (27)
12:36 (29)
1:34:02 (27)
7:03 (26)
1:36:03 (27)
2:01 (9)
1:37:39 (27)
1:36 (25)
1:40:02 (27)
2:23 (29)
1:40:30 (27)
28 (29)
1:40:28  Marina Ivanova
28   Viktoria Kobeleva
Lytkarino
23:19 (29)
48:33 (29)
25:14 (29)
53:34 (29)
5:01 (14)
58:58 (29)
5:24 (9)
1:01:42 (29)
2:44 (22)
1:17:11 (29)
15:29 (5)
1:19:27 (29)
2:16 (6)
1:30:24 (29)
10:57 (22)
1:35:26 (28)
5:02 (16)
1:37:44 (28)
2:18 (21)
1:38:59 (28)
1:15 (5)
1:40:57 (28)
1:58 (11)
1:41:19 (28)
22 (15)
1:41:19  Viktoria Kobeleva
29   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
13:32 (28)
31:04 (28)
17:32 (25)
38:01 (28)
6:57 (28)
45:11 (28)
7:10 (25)
48:38 (28)
3:27 (27)
1:13:15 (28)
24:37 (29)
1:16:26 (28)
3:11 (19)
1:27:37 (28)
11:11 (26)
1:36:09 (29)
8:32 (29)
1:38:47 (29)
2:38 (29)
1:40:32 (29)
1:45 (28)
1:42:51 (29)
2:19 (26)
1:43:13 (29)
22 (15)
1:43:12  Tanja Nyholm
   Yumiko Nagakura
O-sake-dai
19:48
40:06
20:18
-
-
1:05:42
-
1:12:08
6:26
-
-
1:50:55
-
2:04:29
13:34
-
-
2:13:09
-
2:15:12
2:03
2:17:52
2:40
2:18:18
26
disk  Yumiko Nagakura
   Eva Sebok
GeoBioTeam
7:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:28
-
38:57
13:29
45:14
6:17
48:43
3:29
50:35
1:52
53:32
2:57
54:01
29
bröt  Eva Sebok
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English