FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21AL 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Minna Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:27 (1)
4:39 (1)
1:12 (10)
5:52 (1)
1:13 (1)
7:47 (1)
1:55 (1)
9:04 (1)
1:17 (5)
11:53 (1)
2:49 (8)
16:42 (1)
4:49 (1)
18:57 (1)
2:15 (1)
23:43 (1)
4:46 (1)
25:09 (1)
1:26 (7)
27:26 (1)
2:17 (1)
28:47 (1)
1:21 (17)
29:10 (1)
23 (15)
29:09  Minna Ryyppö
2   Katri Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
3:40 (2)
4:46 (2)
1:06 (2)
5:59 (2)
1:13 (1)
8:06 (2)
2:07 (2)
9:29 (2)
1:23 (15)
12:26 (2)
2:57 (17)
17:52 (2)
5:26 (2)
20:17 (2)
2:25 (2)
25:45 (2)
5:28 (7)
27:16 (2)
1:31 (13)
30:21 (2)
3:05 (24)
31:46 (2)
1:25 (24)
32:14 (2)
28 (34)
32:14  Katri Lindeqvist
3   Hanna Kangasaho
Lynx
3:53 (7)
5:00 (5)
1:07 (3)
6:13 (3)
1:13 (1)
8:29 (3)
2:16 (7)
9:42 (3)
1:13 (2)
12:31 (3)
2:49 (8)
18:39 (4)
6:08 (12)
21:10 (4)
2:31 (5)
26:44 (3)
5:34 (8)
28:08 (3)
1:24 (4)
30:48 (3)
2:40 (8)
32:05 (3)
1:17 (9)
32:30 (3)
25 (25)
32:31  Hanna Kangasaho
4   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
3:59 (9)
5:11 (7)
1:12 (10)
6:29 (7)
1:18 (5)
8:41 (4)
2:12 (3)
9:58 (4)
1:17 (5)
12:34 (4)
2:36 (3)
18:08 (3)
5:34 (3)
20:38 (3)
2:30 (3)
27:33 (4)
6:55 (32)
28:58 (4)
1:25 (6)
31:36 (4)
2:38 (7)
32:50 (4)
1:14 (5)
33:15 (4)
25 (25)
33:15  Maria Salmi
5   Elena Bannikova
Foton-Mosc
4:00 (10)
5:19 (10)
1:19 (19)
7:17 (17)
1:58 (31)
9:32 (9)
2:15 (6)
10:56 (10)
1:24 (17)
13:50 (9)
2:54 (12)
19:29 (5)
5:39 (6)
22:25 (7)
2:56 (14)
27:52 (5)
5:27 (6)
29:31 (6)
1:39 (21)
32:05 (5)
2:34 (5)
33:24 (5)
1:19 (14)
33:48 (5)
24 (20)
33:48  Elena Bannikova
6   Jenni Uusimaa
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:15 (17)
5:41 (21)
1:26 (24)
7:03 (15)
1:22 (8)
9:28 (7)
2:25 (10)
10:49 (8)
1:21 (9)
13:42 (8)
2:53 (11)
19:32 (7)
5:50 (10)
22:14 (5)
2:42 (7)
28:06 (6)
5:52 (10)
29:25 (5)
1:19 (1)
32:14 (6)
2:49 (12)
33:28 (6)
1:14 (5)
33:50 (6)
22 (8)
33:49  Jenni Uusimaa
7   Hanna Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
5:04 (32)
6:17 (29)
1:13 (12)
7:39 (26)
1:22 (8)
10:05 (18)
2:26 (12)
11:38 (19)
1:33 (25)
15:02 (20)
3:24 (30)
20:36 (13)
5:34 (3)
23:06 (9)
2:30 (3)
28:26 (9)
5:20 (3)
29:52 (8)
1:26 (7)
32:18 (7)
2:26 (3)
33:34 (7)
1:16 (8)
34:01 (7)
27 (31)
34:01  Hanna Kosonen
8   Katja Kyckling
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:22 (41)
7:36 (37)
1:14 (13)
8:55 (34)
1:19 (6)
11:20 (27)
2:25 (10)
12:30 (25)
1:10 (1)
15:00 (19)
2:30 (2)
20:36 (13)
5:36 (5)
23:18 (12)
2:42 (7)
28:20 (7)
5:02 (2)
29:39 (7)
1:19 (1)
32:48 (8)
3:09 (25)
33:58 (8)
1:10 (2)
34:20 (8)
22 (8)
34:20  Katja Kyckling
9   Riitta Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:53 (7)
5:02 (6)
1:09 (5)
6:23 (5)
1:21 (7)
8:54 (6)
2:31 (17)
10:16 (6)
1:22 (10)
13:18 (5)
3:02 (19)
19:29 (5)
6:11 (13)
22:16 (6)
2:47 (10)
28:23 (8)
6:07 (15)
29:53 (9)
1:30 (10)
32:50 (9)
2:57 (19)
34:09 (9)
1:19 (14)
34:35 (9)
26 (28)
34:35  Riitta Mähönen
10   Jenni Järvinen
Hiisirasti
4:03 (12)
5:24 (11)
1:21 (22)
6:56 (12)
1:32 (18)
9:45 (14)
2:49 (20)
11:17 (15)
1:32 (23)
14:09 (11)
2:52 (10)
19:51 (9)
5:42 (7)
23:28 (14)
3:37 (27)
29:16 (13)
5:48 (9)
30:40 (11)
1:24 (4)
33:16 (10)
2:36 (6)
34:22 (10)
1:06 (1)
34:43 (10)
21 (5)
34:43  Jenni Järvinen
11   Ekaterina Rebrova
SKRUMMosco
4:23 (22)
5:34 (18)
1:11 (9)
7:22 (18)
1:48 (27)
9:35 (10)
2:13 (4)
11:14 (14)
1:39 (26)
14:30 (14)
3:16 (26)
20:18 (12)
5:48 (8)
23:23 (13)
3:05 (16)
28:48 (10)
5:25 (4)
30:25 (10)
1:37 (17)
33:25 (11)
3:00 (20)
34:43 (11)
1:18 (12)
35:06 (11)
23 (15)
35:05  Ekaterina Rebrova
12   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
3:50 (5)
5:12 (9)
1:22 (23)
6:39 (9)
1:27 (14)
9:36 (11)
2:57 (24)
10:52 (9)
1:16 (4)
13:30 (6)
2:38 (4)
19:52 (10)
6:22 (18)
22:37 (8)
2:45 (9)
29:10 (12)
6:33 (24)
30:46 (12)
1:36 (16)
33:28 (12)
2:42 (9)
34:52 (12)
1:24 (20)
35:16 (12)
24 (20)
35:15  Saara Antell
13   Terhi Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:40 (2)
5:11 (7)
1:31 (30)
6:24 (6)
1:13 (1)
8:45 (5)
2:21 (9)
10:05 (5)
1:20 (8)
13:36 (7)
3:31 (33)
19:49 (8)
6:13 (14)
23:12 (10)
3:23 (22)
29:05 (11)
5:53 (11)
30:47 (13)
1:42 (26)
33:36 (13)
2:49 (12)
35:06 (13)
1:30 (32)
35:29 (13)
23 (15)
35:30  Terhi Kauppila
14   Heini Hemminki
Rastiketut
4:11 (14)
5:39 (19)
1:28 (26)
7:22 (18)
1:43 (24)
9:51 (16)
2:29 (15)
11:13 (13)
1:22 (10)
14:09 (11)
2:56 (15)
20:12 (11)
6:03 (11)
23:17 (11)
3:05 (16)
29:47 (14)
6:30 (21)
31:17 (14)
1:30 (10)
33:48 (14)
2:31 (4)
35:11 (14)
1:23 (19)
35:36 (14)
25 (25)
35:36  Heini Hemminki
15   Kristiina Vaano
LLuja
4:32 (24)
5:39 (19)
1:07 (3)
7:01 (13)
1:22 (8)
9:42 (12)
2:41 (19)
11:26 (17)
1:44 (33)
14:32 (16)
3:06 (22)
20:48 (16)
6:16 (16)
23:38 (15)
2:50 (11)
30:49 (15)
7:11 (33)
32:22 (15)
1:33 (14)
35:24 (15)
3:02 (23)
36:56 (15)
1:32 (35)
37:23 (15)
27 (31)
37:23  Kristiina Vaano
16   Matleena Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
4:11 (14)
5:31 (15)
1:20 (20)
7:32 (23)
2:01 (33)
10:08 (19)
2:36 (18)
11:37 (18)
1:29 (21)
15:39 (25)
4:02 (40)
22:12 (23)
6:33 (22)
25:04 (17)
2:52 (12)
31:15 (16)
6:11 (18)
32:56 (16)
1:41 (24)
36:22 (16)
3:26 (32)
37:46 (16)
1:24 (20)
38:08 (16)
22 (8)
38:09  Matleena Lindeqvist
17   Sanni Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:06 (13)
5:32 (16)
1:26 (24)
7:01 (13)
1:29 (17)
9:28 (7)
2:27 (13)
10:43 (7)
1:15 (3)
14:10 (13)
3:27 (31)
21:11 (17)
7:01 (29)
25:14 (18)
4:03 (30)
31:45 (18)
6:31 (23)
33:30 (18)
1:45 (29)
36:25 (17)
2:55 (17)
37:52 (17)
1:27 (30)
38:21 (17)
29 (37)
38:21  Sanni Salonen
18   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
Sippurasti
4:18 (19)
5:28 (13)
1:10 (8)
6:55 (11)
1:27 (14)
10:01 (17)
3:06 (25)
11:23 (16)
1:22 (10)
14:30 (14)
3:07 (24)
21:59 (21)
7:29 (34)
24:52 (16)
2:53 (13)
31:39 (17)
6:47 (27)
33:25 (17)
1:46 (30)
36:51 (18)
3:26 (32)
38:25 (18)
1:34 (37)
38:54 (18)
29 (37)
38:54  Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
19   Auli Huuskonen
Rasti E4
4:18 (19)
5:54 (23)
1:36 (33)
7:34 (25)
1:40 (23)
13:28 (36)
5:54 (40)
15:14 (36)
1:46 (34)
17:39 (33)
2:25 (1)
24:33 (32)
6:54 (28)
27:07 (24)
2:34 (6)
33:30 (22)
6:23 (19)
35:03 (22)
1:33 (14)
37:28 (21)
2:25 (2)
38:43 (20)
1:15 (7)
39:01 (19)
18 (1)
39:01  Auli Huuskonen
20   Satu Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:18 (19)
5:27 (12)
1:09 (5)
6:52 (10)
1:25 (12)
9:46 (15)
2:54 (22)
11:11 (12)
1:25 (19)
14:56 (18)
3:45 (37)
21:12 (18)
6:16 (16)
26:41 (22)
5:29 (34)
32:06 (19)
5:25 (4)
34:15 (19)
2:09 (39)
37:16 (19)
3:01 (22)
38:41 (19)
1:25 (24)
39:05 (20)
24 (20)
39:06  Satu Tala
21   Ulrika Lukasczyk
OLGZürich
5:09 (33)
6:38 (32)
1:29 (27)
8:43 (32)
2:05 (34)
11:10 (25)
2:27 (13)
12:49 (28)
1:39 (26)
16:27 (29)
3:38 (36)
22:59 (26)
6:32 (21)
26:21 (20)
3:22 (19)
32:51 (20)
6:30 (21)
34:28 (20)
1:37 (17)
37:21 (20)
2:53 (16)
38:55 (21)
1:34 (37)
39:17 (21)
22 (8)
39:17  Ulrika Lukasczyk
22   Anne Kataja
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:12 (16)
5:41 (21)
1:29 (27)
7:29 (20)
1:48 (27)
10:22 (21)
2:53 (21)
12:10 (21)
1:48 (35)
15:27 (24)
3:17 (28)
22:52 (25)
7:25 (32)
26:15 (19)
3:23 (22)
33:03 (21)
6:48 (28)
34:50 (21)
1:47 (33)
38:29 (22)
3:39 (36)
40:00 (22)
1:31 (33)
40:22 (22)
22 (8)
40:22  Anne Kataja
23   Taina Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:30 (23)
6:04 (26)
1:34 (31)
7:31 (22)
1:27 (14)
10:52 (23)
3:21 (32)
12:20 (22)
1:28 (20)
15:23 (23)
3:03 (20)
24:21 (31)
8:58 (40)
27:57 (28)
3:36 (26)
34:04 (24)
6:07 (15)
35:50 (24)
1:46 (30)
39:00 (23)
3:10 (27)
40:20 (23)
1:20 (16)
40:47 (23)
27 (31)
40:47  Taina Uotila
24   Sanna Laakso
Hiisirasti
5:13 (35)
6:57 (34)
1:44 (36)
9:09 (35)
2:12 (35)
11:27 (29)
2:18 (8)
12:56 (29)
1:29 (21)
15:41 (26)
2:45 (5)
24:01 (30)
8:20 (39)
26:58 (23)
2:57 (15)
33:48 (23)
6:50 (30)
35:30 (23)
1:42 (26)
39:27 (25)
3:57 (39)
40:40 (24)
1:13 (3)
40:59 (24)
19 (2)
40:58  Sanna Laakso
25   Elisa Tuomisto
Kyrös-Rasti
5:10 (34)
6:54 (33)
1:44 (36)
8:33 (30)
1:39 (22)
11:57 (31)
3:24 (33)
13:40 (30)
1:43 (32)
16:52 (30)
3:12 (25)
23:45 (29)
6:53 (27)
27:19 (25)
3:34 (25)
34:09 (25)
6:50 (30)
35:57 (25)
1:48 (34)
39:07 (24)
3:10 (27)
40:40 (24)
1:33 (36)
41:00 (25)
20 (4)
41:00  Elisa Tuomisto
26   Monika Oswald
OLKPizHasi
4:59 (30)
7:04 (35)
2:05 (40)
8:52 (33)
1:48 (27)
11:47 (30)
2:55 (23)
13:55 (32)
2:08 (40)
16:53 (31)
2:58 (18)
23:34 (28)
6:41 (24)
27:23 (26)
3:49 (29)
34:54 (27)
7:31 (34)
36:43 (28)
1:49 (36)
39:28 (26)
2:45 (11)
40:54 (26)
1:26 (26)
41:18 (26)
24 (20)
41:17  Monika Oswald
27   Saara Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:37 (26)
6:17 (29)
1:40 (34)
8:39 (31)
2:22 (38)
13:13 (34)
4:34 (37)
14:54 (33)
1:41 (31)
18:10 (34)
3:16 (26)
24:44 (33)
6:34 (23)
28:06 (29)
3:22 (19)
34:45 (26)
6:39 (26)
36:25 (26)
1:40 (22)
39:34 (27)
3:09 (25)
41:00 (27)
1:26 (26)
41:22 (27)
22 (8)
41:22  Saara Juvonen
28   Natalia Gryaznevich
Inkeroisten Terho
3:52 (6)
4:55 (3)
1:03 (1)
6:33 (8)
1:38 (20)
11:10 (25)
4:37 (38)
12:42 (26)
1:32 (23)
16:14 (27)
3:32 (34)
22:03 (22)
5:49 (9)
29:44 (35)
7:41 (39)
35:46 (32)
6:02 (13)
37:14 (31)
1:28 (9)
39:58 (28)
2:44 (10)
41:15 (28)
1:17 (9)
41:36 (28)
21 (5)
41:36  Natalia Gryaznevich
29   Daria Kuzmina
Orienta-Ky
4:01 (11)
5:30 (14)
1:29 (27)
7:29 (20)
1:59 (32)
9:43 (13)
2:14 (5)
11:05 (11)
1:22 (10)
14:01 (10)
2:56 (15)
20:42 (15)
6:41 (24)
27:24 (27)
6:42 (36)
35:03 (29)
7:39 (36)
36:49 (29)
1:46 (30)
40:06 (29)
3:17 (31)
41:23 (29)
1:17 (9)
41:45 (29)
22 (8)
41:46  Daria Kuzmina
30   Sohvi Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:34 (25)
6:09 (28)
1:35 (32)
8:05 (29)
1:56 (30)
11:20 (27)
3:15 (30)
12:42 (26)
1:22 (10)
16:15 (28)
3:33 (35)
23:32 (27)
7:17 (31)
28:31 (30)
4:59 (32)
34:55 (28)
6:24 (20)
36:36 (27)
1:41 (24)
40:09 (30)
3:33 (34)
41:45 (30)
1:36 (39)
42:06 (30)
21 (5)
42:06  Sohvi Penttinen
31   Merja Lahtinen
Päijät-Rasti
4:37 (26)
5:54 (23)
1:17 (16)
7:32 (23)
1:38 (20)
10:42 (22)
3:10 (28)
12:21 (23)
1:39 (26)
15:15 (21)
2:54 (12)
22:41 (24)
7:26 (33)
29:36 (33)
6:55 (37)
35:45 (31)
6:09 (17)
37:25 (32)
1:40 (22)
40:25 (31)
3:00 (20)
41:51 (31)
1:26 (26)
42:14 (31)
23 (15)
42:14  Merja Lahtinen
32   Ingrid Vehlmann
Mercury
4:47 (29)
6:07 (27)
1:20 (20)
7:52 (28)
1:45 (25)
14:07 (40)
6:15 (41)
15:59 (39)
1:52 (36)
19:02 (38)
3:03 (20)
26:04 (36)
7:02 (30)
29:13 (31)
3:09 (18)
35:47 (33)
6:34 (25)
37:29 (33)
1:42 (26)
40:42 (32)
3:13 (29)
42:03 (32)
1:21 (17)
42:29 (32)
26 (28)
42:28  Ingrid Vehlmann
33   Jarna Savolainen
Lynx
5:00 (31)
6:17 (29)
1:17 (16)
7:43 (27)
1:26 (13)
12:10 (32)
4:27 (36)
16:00 (40)
3:50 (42)
19:28 (39)
3:28 (32)
25:55 (35)
6:27 (20)
29:19 (32)
3:24 (24)
35:22 (30)
6:03 (14)
36:59 (30)
1:37 (17)
40:50 (33)
3:51 (38)
42:16 (34)
1:26 (26)
42:42 (33)
26 (28)
42:42  Jarna Savolainen
33   Svetlana Razumnaya
Nara
3:46 (4)
4:55 (3)
1:09 (5)
6:19 (4)
1:24 (11)
11:09 (24)
4:50 (39)
12:26 (24)
1:17 (5)
15:20 (22)
2:54 (12)
21:45 (20)
6:25 (19)
26:34 (21)
4:49 (31)
36:24 (34)
9:50 (40)
38:01 (34)
1:37 (17)
40:56 (34)
2:55 (17)
42:14 (33)
1:18 (12)
42:42 (33)
28 (34)
42:42  Svetlana Razumnaya
35   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:17 (18)
5:32 (16)
1:15 (14)
7:09 (16)
1:37 (19)
10:21 (20)
3:12 (29)
12:00 (20)
1:39 (26)
14:46 (17)
2:46 (7)
21:35 (19)
6:49 (26)
31:48 (36)
10:13 (41)
37:45 (36)
5:57 (12)
39:33 (36)
1:48 (34)
42:24 (35)
2:51 (14)
43:48 (35)
1:24 (20)
44:11 (35)
23 (15)
44:10  Iida Peltonen
36   Outi Nieminen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:22 (42)
9:39 (42)
1:17 (16)
11:25 (41)
1:46 (26)
13:54 (39)
2:29 (15)
15:54 (38)
2:00 (39)
18:39 (36)
2:45 (5)
24:54 (34)
6:15 (15)
32:16 (37)
7:22 (38)
39:04 (37)
6:48 (28)
40:34 (37)
1:30 (10)
43:25 (37)
2:51 (14)
44:38 (37)
1:13 (3)
44:57 (36)
19 (2)
44:56  Outi Nieminen
37   Salla Nuuttila
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:46 (37)
8:09 (40)
2:23 (42)
10:35 (40)
2:26 (39)
13:41 (38)
3:06 (25)
15:05 (34)
1:24 (17)
18:22 (35)
3:17 (28)
26:19 (37)
7:57 (35)
29:41 (34)
3:22 (19)
37:18 (35)
7:37 (35)
39:16 (35)
1:58 (38)
43:04 (36)
3:48 (37)
44:32 (36)
1:28 (31)
45:02 (37)
30 (39)
45:02  Salla Nuuttila
38   Anna Kankare
Someron Esa
5:43 (36)
7:44 (38)
2:01 (39)
10:34 (39)
2:50 (40)
15:00 (41)
4:26 (35)
16:56 (41)
1:56 (38)
20:50 (41)
3:54 (38)
28:53 (40)
8:03 (37)
32:40 (39)
3:47 (28)
40:34 (39)
7:54 (37)
42:23 (38)
1:49 (36)
45:37 (38)
3:14 (30)
47:08 (38)
1:31 (33)
47:32 (38)
24 (20)
47:32  Anna Kankare
39   Eeva Korteniemi
Suunta 2000
6:11 (39)
8:02 (39)
1:51 (38)
10:18 (38)
2:16 (37)
13:25 (35)
3:07 (27)
15:05 (34)
1:40 (30)
18:59 (37)
3:54 (38)
27:17 (38)
8:18 (38)
32:29 (38)
5:12 (33)
40:31 (38)
8:02 (38)
42:41 (39)
2:10 (40)
46:46 (39)
4:05 (40)
48:28 (39)
1:42 (40)
48:58 (39)
30 (39)
48:57  Eeva Korteniemi
40   Olga Kuprienko
Sankt-Pete
5:53 (38)
7:34 (36)
1:41 (35)
9:46 (37)
2:12 (35)
13:28 (36)
3:42 (34)
15:23 (37)
1:55 (37)
19:59 (40)
4:36 (41)
30:22 (41)
10:23 (41)
36:26 (40)
6:04 (35)
45:34 (40)
9:08 (39)
47:49 (40)
2:15 (41)
51:58 (40)
4:09 (41)
53:46 (40)
1:48 (42)
54:19 (40)
33 (42)
54:19  Olga Kuprienko
41   Mervi Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
4:39 (28)
5:55 (25)
1:16 (15)
9:11 (36)
3:16 (42)
12:27 (33)
3:16 (31)
13:50 (31)
1:23 (15)
16:56 (32)
3:06 (22)
27:39 (39)
10:43 (42)
52:18 (42)
24:39 (42)
1:02:43 (42)
10:25 (41)
1:04:05 (42)
1:22 (3)
1:07:38 (41)
3:33 (34)
1:09:02 (41)
1:24 (20)
1:09:32 (41)
30 (39)
1:09:31  Mervi Kivelä
42   Elena Efimova
O.Ural.Ru
6:14 (40)
8:35 (41)
2:21 (41)
11:26 (42)
2:51 (41)
19:30 (42)
8:04 (42)
22:06 (42)
2:36 (41)
27:46 (42)
5:40 (42)
35:48 (42)
8:02 (36)
45:36 (41)
9:48 (40)
1:00:55 (41)
15:19 (42)
1:03:26 (41)
2:31 (42)
1:07:50 (42)
4:24 (42)
1:09:32 (42)
1:42 (40)
1:10:00 (42)
28 (34)
1:10:00  Elena Efimova
   Päivi Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
25:53
33:05
7:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:59
-
1:17:50
9:51
1:22:06
4:16
1:23:13
1:07
bröt  Päivi Laine
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English