FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21AL 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Minna Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:24 (3)
7:48 (1)
4:24 (1)
10:33 (1)
2:45 (1)
16:58 (2)
6:25 (4)
23:36 (1)
6:38 (1)
27:08 (1)
3:32 (1)
34:23 (1)
7:15 (1)
35:46 (1)
1:23 (7)
40:01 (1)
4:15 (1)
42:38 (1)
2:37 (28)
43:01 (1)
23 (17)
43:00  Minna Ryyppö
2   Ekaterina Rebrova
SKRUMMosco
3:38 (11)
8:24 (4)
4:46 (3)
11:57 (5)
3:33 (8)
18:19 (3)
6:22 (2)
27:04 (5)
8:45 (16)
31:11 (4)
4:07 (3)
39:27 (3)
8:16 (3)
40:47 (3)
1:20 (5)
45:07 (2)
4:20 (2)
47:11 (2)
2:04 (1)
47:33 (2)
22 (14)
47:33  Ekaterina Rebrova
3   Katri Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
3:30 (7)
8:17 (3)
4:47 (4)
11:52 (4)
3:35 (10)
18:19 (3)
6:27 (5)
26:09 (3)
7:50 (4)
30:46 (3)
4:37 (11)
38:57 (2)
8:11 (2)
40:24 (2)
1:27 (8)
45:10 (3)
4:46 (9)
47:26 (3)
2:16 (3)
47:51 (3)
25 (29)
47:50  Katri Lindeqvist
4   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
3:40 (12)
8:32 (5)
4:52 (5)
11:43 (3)
3:11 (3)
18:21 (5)
6:38 (8)
26:50 (4)
8:29 (12)
31:12 (5)
4:22 (7)
40:42 (4)
9:30 (9)
42:10 (4)
1:28 (9)
47:05 (4)
4:55 (15)
49:33 (4)
2:28 (15)
49:58 (4)
25 (29)
49:59  Maria Salmi
5   Nastasya Gluschenko
Kirishi
3:13 (1)
7:54 (2)
4:41 (2)
10:58 (2)
3:04 (2)
16:42 (1)
5:44 (1)
24:30 (2)
7:48 (2)
28:20 (2)
3:50 (2)
41:34 (6)
13:14 (35)
42:49 (5)
1:15 (1)
47:34 (5)
4:45 (7)
50:12 (5)
2:38 (29)
50:33 (5)
21 (7)
50:32  Nastasya Gluschenko
6   Hanna Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
3:21 (2)
9:30 (14)
6:09 (23)
12:50 (9)
3:20 (5)
19:44 (10)
6:54 (10)
27:41 (7)
7:57 (6)
31:55 (7)
4:14 (5)
41:34 (6)
9:39 (12)
43:05 (6)
1:31 (14)
47:47 (6)
4:42 (6)
50:15 (6)
2:28 (15)
50:39 (6)
24 (24)
50:39  Hanna Kosonen
7   Hanna Kangasaho
Lynx
3:50 (16)
9:24 (11)
5:34 (13)
13:08 (13)
3:44 (14)
19:41 (9)
6:33 (6)
27:43 (8)
8:02 (8)
32:16 (8)
4:33 (9)
41:15 (5)
8:59 (5)
43:09 (7)
1:54 (30)
48:06 (7)
4:57 (17)
50:32 (7)
2:26 (12)
50:56 (7)
24 (24)
50:56  Hanna Kangasaho
8   Katja Kyckling
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:33 (8)
9:10 (10)
5:37 (16)
12:57 (11)
3:47 (19)
19:59 (11)
7:02 (12)
28:36 (9)
8:37 (13)
33:29 (10)
4:53 (20)
43:19 (11)
9:50 (15)
44:37 (10)
1:18 (3)
49:01 (8)
4:24 (3)
51:20 (8)
2:19 (5)
51:43 (8)
23 (17)
51:43  Katja Kyckling
9   Mari Sipilä
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:06 (25)
9:36 (15)
5:30 (12)
13:13 (14)
3:37 (11)
20:41 (14)
7:28 (19)
28:48 (10)
8:07 (9)
33:22 (9)
4:34 (10)
42:29 (9)
9:07 (7)
43:59 (8)
1:30 (13)
49:19 (10)
5:20 (27)
51:42 (9)
2:23 (7)
52:06 (9)
24 (24)
52:05  Mari Sipilä
10   Heini Hemminki
Rastiketut
3:49 (14)
9:08 (9)
5:19 (8)
12:26 (6)
3:18 (4)
19:28 (7)
7:02 (12)
29:12 (13)
9:44 (25)
34:05 (13)
4:53 (20)
42:46 (10)
8:41 (4)
44:25 (9)
1:39 (20)
49:13 (9)
4:48 (11)
51:57 (10)
2:44 (33)
52:16 (10)
19 (1)
52:14  Heini Hemminki
11   Elena Bannikova
Foton-Mosc
4:09 (26)
9:06 (8)
4:57 (6)
12:50 (9)
3:44 (14)
19:25 (6)
6:35 (7)
27:24 (6)
7:59 (7)
31:37 (6)
4:13 (4)
41:34 (6)
9:57 (18)
44:56 (11)
3:22 (45)
49:43 (11)
4:47 (10)
52:06 (11)
2:23 (7)
52:30 (11)
24 (24)
52:31  Elena Bannikova
12   Jenni Järvinen
Hiisirasti
3:49 (14)
12:32 (39)
8:43 (43)
16:18 (33)
3:46 (18)
22:42 (28)
6:24 (3)
30:33 (17)
7:51 (5)
35:12 (14)
4:39 (12)
44:17 (13)
9:05 (6)
45:35 (13)
1:18 (3)
50:04 (12)
4:29 (4)
52:28 (12)
2:24 (9)
52:49 (12)
21 (7)
52:49  Jenni Järvinen
13   Riitta Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:46 (13)
9:26 (13)
5:40 (17)
12:57 (11)
3:31 (6)
20:11 (12)
7:14 (15)
28:53 (12)
8:42 (15)
33:40 (11)
4:47 (16)
43:32 (12)
9:52 (16)
45:15 (12)
1:43 (25)
50:45 (13)
5:30 (31)
53:19 (13)
2:34 (23)
53:44 (13)
25 (29)
53:44  Riitta Mähönen
14   Auli Huuskonen
Rasti E4
4:12 (27)
10:13 (21)
6:01 (20)
14:09 (18)
3:56 (25)
21:31 (17)
7:22 (16)
29:20 (14)
7:49 (3)
35:34 (16)
6:14 (31)
46:05 (16)
10:31 (22)
47:50 (16)
1:45 (26)
52:29 (16)
4:39 (5)
54:41 (14)
2:12 (2)
55:00 (14)
19 (1)
54:58  Auli Huuskonen
15   Sanna Laakso
Hiisirasti
3:55 (18)
10:11 (20)
6:16 (25)
14:00 (16)
3:49 (20)
21:53 (20)
7:53 (31)
31:15 (20)
9:22 (20)
36:07 (18)
4:52 (18)
45:40 (15)
9:33 (10)
47:26 (15)
1:46 (27)
52:24 (15)
4:58 (19)
54:53 (16)
2:29 (18)
55:14 (15)
21 (7)
55:13  Sanna Laakso
16   Kristiina Vaano
LLuja
3:25 (4)
8:53 (6)
5:28 (11)
12:46 (8)
3:53 (22)
20:32 (13)
7:46 (27)
28:48 (10)
8:16 (10)
33:40 (11)
4:52 (18)
44:55 (14)
11:15 (27)
46:54 (14)
1:59 (32)
52:22 (14)
5:28 (29)
54:52 (15)
2:30 (20)
55:16 (16)
24 (24)
55:15  Kristiina Vaano
17   Ingrid Vehlmann
Mercury
4:27 (30)
10:02 (17)
5:35 (14)
14:17 (20)
4:15 (30)
21:17 (16)
7:00 (11)
30:24 (16)
9:07 (18)
35:44 (17)
5:20 (26)
46:11 (17)
10:27 (21)
47:53 (17)
1:42 (24)
52:44 (17)
4:51 (13)
55:09 (17)
2:25 (10)
55:32 (17)
23 (17)
55:32  Ingrid Vehlmann
18   Natalia Gryaznevich
Inkeroisten Terho
4:33 (32)
10:58 (24)
6:25 (30)
14:29 (22)
3:31 (6)
22:18 (23)
7:49 (29)
30:35 (18)
8:17 (11)
36:43 (20)
6:08 (30)
47:45 (25)
11:02 (25)
49:06 (21)
1:21 (6)
53:51 (18)
4:45 (7)
56:17 (18)
2:26 (12)
56:38 (18)
21 (7)
56:37  Natalia Gryaznevich
19   Satu Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:37 (10)
10:19 (22)
6:42 (34)
14:31 (24)
4:12 (28)
22:26 (24)
7:55 (32)
31:57 (22)
9:31 (21)
36:41 (19)
4:44 (15)
47:26 (22)
10:45 (23)
48:55 (20)
1:29 (11)
54:00 (19)
5:05 (22)
56:28 (19)
2:28 (15)
56:53 (19)
25 (29)
56:53  Satu Tala
20   Matleena Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
4:02 (22)
10:02 (17)
6:00 (19)
14:20 (21)
4:18 (31)
22:04 (21)
7:44 (25)
32:04 (24)
10:00 (28)
37:22 (23)
5:18 (25)
47:09 (21)
9:47 (13)
48:48 (19)
1:39 (20)
54:03 (21)
5:15 (24)
56:37 (20)
2:34 (23)
56:58 (20)
21 (7)
56:58  Matleena Lindeqvist
21   Jenni Uusimaa
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:10 (43)
11:29 (32)
5:19 (8)
15:08 (27)
3:39 (13)
22:33 (26)
7:25 (18)
31:14 (19)
8:41 (14)
35:32 (15)
4:18 (6)
46:57 (20)
11:25 (28)
49:09 (22)
2:12 (38)
54:01 (20)
4:52 (14)
56:39 (21)
2:38 (29)
57:02 (21)
23 (17)
57:01  Jenni Uusimaa
22   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
3:29 (6)
10:23 (23)
6:54 (35)
14:29 (22)
4:06 (27)
22:14 (22)
7:45 (26)
32:15 (26)
10:01 (29)
37:18 (22)
5:03 (23)
46:37 (18)
9:19 (8)
49:20 (25)
2:43 (44)
54:17 (23)
4:57 (17)
56:46 (22)
2:29 (18)
57:11 (22)
25 (29)
57:11  Saara Antell
23   Sanni Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:33 (8)
10:08 (19)
6:35 (32)
14:05 (17)
3:57 (26)
21:52 (19)
7:47 (28)
31:56 (21)
10:04 (30)
37:17 (21)
5:21 (27)
46:53 (19)
9:36 (11)
48:42 (18)
1:49 (29)
54:19 (24)
5:37 (34)
56:57 (23)
2:38 (29)
57:17 (23)
20 (5)
57:17  Sanni Salonen
24   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:19 (29)
11:14 (31)
6:55 (36)
15:04 (26)
3:50 (21)
22:35 (27)
7:31 (21)
32:26 (27)
9:51 (26)
37:50 (25)
5:24 (28)
47:42 (24)
9:52 (16)
49:17 (23)
1:35 (16)
54:15 (22)
4:58 (19)
57:08 (25)
2:53 (38)
57:29 (24)
21 (7)
57:29  Iida Peltonen
25   Svetlana Razumnaya
Nara
4:00 (20)
9:24 (11)
5:24 (10)
13:37 (15)
4:13 (29)
21:00 (15)
7:23 (17)
33:17 (28)
12:17 (44)
37:43 (24)
4:26 (8)
47:41 (23)
9:58 (19)
49:18 (24)
1:37 (18)
54:26 (25)
5:08 (23)
57:07 (24)
2:41 (32)
57:32 (25)
25 (29)
57:31  Svetlana Razumnaya
26   Outi Nieminen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:33 (38)
11:36 (34)
6:03 (22)
15:13 (28)
3:37 (11)
22:50 (30)
7:37 (23)
33:28 (30)
10:38 (37)
42:54 (35)
9:26 (39)
52:43 (29)
9:49 (14)
54:00 (27)
1:17 (2)
58:49 (26)
4:49 (12)
1:01:21 (26)
2:32 (22)
1:01:40 (26)
19 (1)
1:01:38  Outi Nieminen
27   Terhi Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:26 (5)
9:01 (7)
5:35 (14)
12:45 (7)
3:44 (14)
19:34 (8)
6:49 (9)
29:52 (15)
10:18 (32)
40:35 (28)
10:43 (41)
51:41 (27)
11:06 (26)
54:17 (29)
2:36 (42)
59:36 (27)
5:19 (26)
1:02:01 (27)
2:25 (10)
1:02:24 (27)
23 (17)
1:02:23  Terhi Kauppila
28   Sohvi Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:05 (23)
11:38 (36)
7:33 (39)
16:27 (35)
4:49 (36)
24:19 (32)
7:52 (30)
34:36 (33)
10:17 (31)
39:18 (26)
4:42 (14)
52:17 (28)
12:59 (32)
54:14 (28)
1:57 (31)
1:00:11 (29)
5:57 (37)
1:02:46 (28)
2:35 (26)
1:03:08 (28)
22 (14)
1:03:09  Sohvi Penttinen
29   Natalya Logacheva
Kozmolovo
6:31 (45)
12:46 (41)
6:15 (24)
16:41 (36)
3:55 (24)
25:54 (37)
9:13 (38)
35:28 (35)
9:34 (22)
40:19 (27)
4:51 (17)
53:26 (30)
13:07 (33)
55:03 (30)
1:37 (18)
1:00:25 (30)
5:22 (28)
1:02:51 (29)
2:26 (12)
1:03:18 (29)
27 (37)
1:03:18  Natalya Logacheva
30   Anne Kataja
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:28 (31)
11:08 (30)
6:40 (33)
15:38 (31)
4:30 (34)
25:22 (35)
9:44 (41)
35:42 (36)
10:20 (34)
40:47 (29)
5:05 (24)
51:39 (26)
10:52 (24)
53:45 (26)
2:06 (36)
1:00:05 (28)
6:20 (44)
1:03:36 (30)
3:31 (45)
1:04:01 (30)
25 (29)
1:04:01  Anne Kataja
31   Saara Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:45 (36)
11:02 (29)
6:17 (26)
16:19 (34)
5:17 (41)
24:00 (31)
7:41 (24)
34:37 (34)
10:37 (36)
41:56 (33)
7:19 (35)
55:06 (32)
13:10 (34)
56:47 (31)
1:41 (22)
1:02:04 (31)
5:17 (25)
1:04:38 (31)
2:34 (23)
1:05:00 (31)
22 (14)
1:05:00  Saara Juvonen
32   Monika Oswald
OLKPizHasi
4:38 (33)
11:00 (28)
6:22 (29)
15:58 (32)
4:58 (38)
24:59 (34)
9:01 (36)
34:35 (32)
9:36 (23)
41:00 (31)
6:25 (32)
54:48 (31)
13:48 (37)
57:06 (32)
2:18 (40)
1:03:00 (32)
5:54 (36)
1:05:30 (32)
2:30 (20)
1:05:59 (32)
29 (41)
1:06:00  Monika Oswald
33   Taina Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:58 (19)
10:59 (26)
7:01 (37)
14:33 (25)
3:34 (9)
21:37 (18)
7:04 (14)
33:42 (31)
12:05 (43)
42:21 (34)
8:39 (38)
57:29 (37)
15:08 (44)
58:57 (36)
1:28 (9)
1:03:57 (34)
5:00 (21)
1:06:19 (33)
2:22 (6)
1:06:46 (33)
27 (37)
1:06:46  Taina Uotila
34   Jarna Savolainen
Lynx
5:49 (40)
11:32 (33)
5:43 (18)
15:16 (29)
3:44 (14)
22:46 (29)
7:30 (20)
31:57 (22)
9:11 (19)
41:36 (32)
9:39 (40)
55:28 (33)
13:52 (39)
57:33 (33)
2:05 (35)
1:03:31 (33)
5:58 (38)
1:06:26 (34)
2:55 (39)
1:06:56 (34)
30 (42)
1:06:54  Jarna Savolainen
35   Daria Kuzmina
Orienta-Ky
6:37 (46)
11:36 (34)
4:59 (7)
18:02 (41)
6:26 (46)
25:35 (36)
7:33 (22)
36:25 (38)
10:50 (38)
43:24 (37)
6:59 (34)
57:15 (35)
13:51 (38)
58:44 (34)
1:29 (11)
1:04:16 (35)
5:32 (33)
1:06:51 (35)
2:35 (26)
1:07:18 (35)
27 (37)
1:07:18  Daria Kuzmina
36   Ulrika Lukasczyk
OLGZürich
5:50 (42)
12:19 (37)
6:29 (31)
17:34 (40)
5:15 (40)
26:16 (38)
8:42 (35)
36:14 (37)
9:58 (27)
40:55 (30)
4:41 (13)
56:52 (34)
15:57 (45)
58:52 (35)
2:00 (33)
1:04:23 (36)
5:31 (32)
1:08:40 (36)
4:17 (46)
1:09:01 (36)
21 (7)
1:09:01  Ulrika Lukasczyk
37   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
Sippurasti
3:53 (17)
9:55 (16)
6:02 (21)
14:14 (19)
4:19 (32)
22:31 (25)
8:17 (33)
32:08 (25)
9:37 (24)
43:18 (36)
11:10 (42)
57:44 (38)
14:26 (42)
59:31 (37)
1:47 (28)
1:05:37 (37)
6:06 (39)
1:08:42 (37)
3:05 (42)
1:09:12 (37)
30 (42)
1:09:11  Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
38   Salla Nuuttila
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:39 (34)
10:59 (26)
6:20 (28)
17:07 (37)
6:08 (45)
27:27 (40)
10:20 (42)
37:46 (39)
10:19 (33)
44:20 (39)
6:34 (33)
57:18 (36)
12:58 (31)
59:37 (38)
2:19 (41)
1:05:48 (38)
6:11 (40)
1:08:59 (38)
3:11 (43)
1:09:27 (38)
28 (40)
1:09:26  Salla Nuuttila
39   Eeva Korteniemi
Suunta 2000
5:26 (37)
12:31 (38)
7:05 (38)
17:27 (39)
4:56 (37)
26:40 (39)
9:13 (38)
38:10 (40)
11:30 (41)
43:36 (38)
5:26 (29)
57:45 (39)
14:09 (40)
59:55 (39)
2:10 (37)
1:06:54 (39)
6:59 (45)
1:09:57 (39)
3:03 (41)
1:10:28 (39)
31 (44)
1:10:28  Eeva Korteniemi
40   Tanja Kalari
Rasti-Lukko
4:18 (28)
15:12 (45)
10:54 (45)
20:29 (45)
5:17 (41)
29:50 (42)
9:21 (40)
40:14 (42)
10:24 (35)
47:41 (40)
7:27 (36)
1:01:18 (41)
13:37 (36)
1:02:59 (40)
1:41 (22)
1:08:27 (40)
5:28 (29)
1:11:28 (40)
3:01 (40)
1:11:53 (40)
25 (29)
1:11:51  Tanja Kalari
41   Anna Kankare
Someron Esa
6:12 (44)
14:31 (43)
8:19 (41)
20:05 (44)
5:34 (44)
30:45 (43)
10:40 (43)
42:04 (43)
11:19 (40)
49:42 (41)
7:38 (37)
1:01:08 (40)
11:26 (29)
1:03:25 (41)
2:17 (39)
1:09:44 (41)
6:19 (42)
1:12:33 (41)
2:49 (36)
1:12:56 (41)
23 (17)
1:12:55  Anna Kankare
42   Merja Lahtinen
Päijät-Rasti
4:41 (35)
10:58 (24)
6:17 (26)
15:17 (30)
4:19 (32)
24:24 (33)
9:07 (37)
33:26 (29)
9:02 (17)
52:16 (42)
18:50 (45)
1:02:25 (42)
10:09 (20)
1:04:28 (42)
2:03 (34)
1:10:47 (42)
6:19 (42)
1:13:34 (42)
2:47 (35)
1:13:54 (42)
20 (5)
1:13:54  Merja Lahtinen
43   Mervi Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
4:00 (20)
12:37 (40)
8:37 (42)
17:25 (38)
4:48 (35)
28:58 (41)
11:33 (44)
39:58 (41)
11:00 (39)
54:32 (43)
14:34 (44)
1:06:30 (43)
11:58 (30)
1:08:03 (43)
1:33 (15)
1:13:53 (43)
5:50 (35)
1:16:39 (43)
2:46 (34)
1:16:58 (43)
19 (1)
1:16:58  Mervi Kivelä
44   Elisa Tuomisto
Kyrös-Rasti
4:05 (23)
25:52 (46)
21:47 (46)
29:45 (46)
3:53 (22)
38:13 (46)
8:28 (34)
50:12 (46)
11:59 (42)
55:06 (44)
4:54 (22)
1:09:52 (44)
14:46 (43)
1:11:28 (44)
1:36 (17)
1:16:24 (44)
4:56 (16)
1:18:41 (44)
2:17 (4)
1:19:04 (44)
23 (17)
1:19:03  Elisa Tuomisto
45   Olga Kuprienko
Sankt-Pete
5:49 (40)
13:40 (42)
7:51 (40)
18:57 (42)
5:17 (41)
30:52 (44)
11:55 (45)
45:35 (44)
14:43 (45)
58:34 (45)
12:59 (43)
1:12:58 (45)
14:24 (41)
1:15:34 (45)
2:36 (42)
1:23:13 (45)
7:39 (46)
1:26:24 (45)
3:11 (43)
1:26:57 (45)
33 (46)
1:26:56  Olga Kuprienko
46   Elena Efimova
O.Ural.Ru
5:46 (39)
14:46 (44)
9:00 (44)
19:50 (43)
5:04 (39)
32:55 (45)
13:05 (46)
49:17 (45)
16:22 (46)
1:26:12 (46)
36:55 (46)
1:44:44 (46)
18:32 (46)
1:48:10 (46)
3:26 (46)
1:54:22 (46)
6:12 (41)
1:57:13 (46)
2:51 (37)
1:57:44 (46)
31 (44)
1:57:42  Elena Efimova
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English