FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21AL 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,9 km
 
1.   Nastasya Gluschenko Kirishi  RUS  13:05:00   28:11  
2.   Katri Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti    13:17:00   28:50  
3.   Minna Ryyppö Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:43:00   29:03  
4.   Elena Bannikova Foton-Mosc  RUS  12:45:00   30:00  
5.   Maria Salmi Lappeen Riento    12:55:00   30:31  
6.   Jenni Järvinen Hiisirasti    13:07:00   30:58  
6.   Heini Hemminki Rastiketut    13:15:00   30:58  
8.   Ekaterina Rebrova SKRUMMosco  RUS  12:59:00   31:17  
9.   Katja Kyckling Hyvinkään Rasti    11:59:00   31:39  
10.   Natalia Gryaznevich Inkeroisten Terho    13:13:00   32:13  
11.   Taina Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    12:47:00   32:19  
12.   Svetlana Razumnaya Nara  RUS  12:41:00   32:22  
13.   Terhi Kauppila Tampereen Pyrintö    12:29:00   32:33  
14.   Jenni Uusimaa Tampereen Pyrintö    12:57:00   32:44  
15.   Hanna Kangasaho Lynx    12:15:00   33:34  
16.   Ingrid Vehlmann Mercury  EST  12:19:00   33:38  
17.   Sanni Salonen Valkeakosken Haka    12:39:00   33:44  
18.   Natalya Logacheva Kozmolovo  RUS  12:17:00   34:17  
19.   Satu Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:53:00   34:34  
20.   Jarna Savolainen Lynx    13:01:00   34:48  
21.   Matleena Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti    12:33:00   35:40  
22.   Saara Antell Keravan Urheilijat    12:11:00   36:02  
23.   Mervi Kivelä Perhon Kiri    13:03:00   36:14  
24.   Iida Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    13:19:00   36:15  
25.   Riitta Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:55:00   36:27  
26.   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen Sippurasti    12:25:00   37:02  
27.   Kristiina Vaano LLuja    13:21:00   37:13  
28.   Sanna Laakso Hiisirasti    12:23:00   37:20  
29.   Ulrika Lukasczyk OLGZürich  SUI  12:03:00   37:40  
30.   Saara Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:31:00   37:51  
31.   Terhi Ratia Kemiön Kiilat    12:37:00   38:04  
32.   Sohvi Penttinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:27:00   38:12  
33.   Merja Lahtinen Päijät-Rasti    12:21:00   38:32  
34.   Auli Huuskonen Rasti E4    12:09:00   39:20  
35.   Monika Oswald OLKPizHasi  SUI  11:51:00   39:58  
36.   Maija Asikainen Rasti-Lukko    13:09:00   40:00  
37.   Elisa Tuomisto Kyrös-Rasti    12:01:00   40:57  
38.   Salla Nuuttila Suunta Jyväskylä    12:49:00   41:09  
39.   Anna Kankare Someron Esa    12:51:00   41:32  
40.   Elena Efimova O.Ural.Ru  RUS  12:07:00   44:56  
41.   Eeva Korteniemi Suunta 2000    12:13:00   45:07  
42.   Daria Kuzmina Orienta-Ky  RUS  12:05:00   49:49  
   Päivi Laine Kauhajoen Karhu    12:35:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English