FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21AL 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,2 km
 
1.   Minna Ryyppö Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:19:00   46:26  
2.   Nastasya Gluschenko Kirishi  RUS  10:43:00   50:55  
3.   Natalia Gryaznevich Inkeroisten Terho    11:15:00   51:05  
4.   Maria Salmi Lappeen Riento    11:33:00   51:43  
5.   Katri Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti    11:13:00   51:51  
6.   Katja Kyckling Hyvinkään Rasti    10:55:00   53:20  
7.   Jenni Järvinen Hiisirasti    10:59:00   53:34  
8.   Hanna Kangasaho Lynx    11:31:00   53:45  
9.   Elena Bannikova Foton-Mosc  RUS  10:35:00   54:15  
10.   Terhi Kauppila Tampereen Pyrintö    11:25:00   55:23  
11.   Ekaterina Rebrova SKRUMMosco  RUS  10:13:00   55:44  
12.   Daria Kuzmina Orienta-Ky  RUS  11:21:00   56:01  
13.   Natalya Logacheva Kozmolovo  RUS  11:27:00   56:08  
14.   Heini Hemminki Rastiketut    10:33:00   56:18  
15.   Svetlana Razumnaya Nara  RUS  11:23:00   56:41  
16.   Jenni Uusimaa Tampereen Pyrintö    10:51:00   59:28  
17.   Saara Antell Keravan Urheilijat    11:35:00   1:00:49  
18.   Sanni Salonen Valkeakosken Haka    10:03:00   1:01:48  
19.   Matleena Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti    10:25:00   1:01:55  
20.   Jarna Savolainen Lynx    10:39:00   1:03:17  
21.   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen Sippurasti    10:53:00   1:03:22  
22.   Riitta Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:21:00   1:04:10  
23.   Monika Oswald OLKPizHasi  SUI  10:41:00   1:04:26  
24.   Iida Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    10:37:00   1:04:44  
25.   Auli Huuskonen Rasti E4    10:31:00   1:04:48  
25.   Kristiina Vaano LLuja    11:03:00   1:04:48  
27.   Sohvi Penttinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:05:00   1:05:15  
28.   Taina Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    10:05:00   1:07:11  
29.   Ingrid Vehlmann Mercury  EST  11:11:00   1:07:23  
30.   Ulrika Lukasczyk OLGZürich  SUI  10:57:00   1:07:37  
31.   Marjaana Andelin Lahden Taimi    11:19:00   1:07:50  
32.   Sanna Laakso Hiisirasti    10:17:00   1:10:14  
33.   Saara Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:01:00   1:10:34  
34.   Merja Lahtinen Päijät-Rasti    10:07:00   1:10:57  
35.   Anna Seppänen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:27:00   1:12:00  
36.   Salla Nuuttila Suunta Jyväskylä    10:47:00   1:13:26  
37.   Elisa Tuomisto Kyrös-Rasti    11:29:00   1:14:20  
38.   Maija Asikainen Rasti-Lukko    10:15:00   1:14:49  
39.   Anna Kankare Someron Esa    10:49:00   1:18:23  
40.   Eeva Korteniemi Suunta 2000    11:01:00   1:18:33  
41.   Mervi Kivelä Perhon Kiri    11:17:00   1:19:09  
42.   Terhi Ratia Kemiön Kiilat    10:11:00   1:24:26  
43.   Elena Efimova O.Ural.Ru  RUS  10:23:00   1:31:23  
   Päivi Laine Kauhajoen Karhu    10:09:00   ej startad  
   Satu Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:09:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English