FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21C 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Nadya Bochmanova
LytkarinoK
4:10 (2)
5:26 (1)
1:16 (1)
8:01 (1)
2:35 (3)
11:19 (1)
3:18 (8)
13:19 (1)
2:00 (1)
15:27 (1)
2:08 (2)
20:04 (1)
4:37 (1)
22:24 (1)
2:20 (4)
25:16 (1)
2:52 (3)
26:30 (1)
1:14 (10)
27:29 (1)
59 (6)
27:53 (1)
24 (3)
27:52  Nadya Bochmanova
2   Nataliya Poletunova
Juventa
5:47 (7)
7:13 (6)
1:26 (3)
10:19 (6)
3:06 (9)
13:46 (5)
3:27 (10)
15:48 (4)
2:02 (2)
17:39 (3)
1:51 (1)
24:21 (3)
6:42 (5)
26:05 (2)
1:44 (1)
28:32 (2)
2:27 (1)
29:32 (2)
1:00 (2)
30:21 (2)
49 (1)
30:40 (2)
19 (2)
30:40  Nataliya Poletunova
3   Mirva Hilander
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
4:47 (3)
6:51 (4)
2:04 (13)
9:53 (5)
3:02 (6)
13:14 (4)
3:21 (9)
16:16 (5)
3:02 (11)
18:57 (5)
2:41 (7)
24:20 (2)
5:23 (3)
27:17 (3)
2:57 (14)
30:23 (3)
3:06 (8)
31:22 (3)
59 (1)
32:29 (3)
1:07 (11)
32:53 (3)
24 (3)
32:53  Mirva Hilander
4   Helena Kouttu
LLuja
4:08 (1)
5:43 (2)
1:35 (7)
8:45 (2)
3:02 (6)
11:48 (2)
3:03 (3)
14:16 (2)
2:28 (7)
16:49 (2)
2:33 (5)
26:21 (4)
9:32 (12)
28:50 (4)
2:29 (8)
31:54 (4)
3:04 (7)
33:12 (4)
1:18 (14)
34:22 (4)
1:10 (12)
34:53 (4)
31 (15)
34:53  Helena Kouttu
5   Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen
Kalevan Rasti
5:31 (6)
7:57 (8)
2:26 (14)
11:21 (8)
3:24 (11)
14:25 (7)
3:04 (4)
17:33 (7)
3:08 (12)
20:45 (6)
3:12 (10)
28:21 (5)
7:36 (9)
30:43 (5)
2:22 (5)
33:57 (5)
3:14 (11)
35:14 (5)
1:17 (13)
36:04 (5)
50 (2)
36:28 (5)
24 (3)
36:29  Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen
6   Katri Länsivuori
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:53 (14)
12:22 (13)
1:29 (5)
14:38 (11)
2:16 (2)
18:07 (11)
3:29 (11)
20:34 (10)
2:27 (6)
22:56 (8)
2:22 (3)
30:22 (8)
7:26 (8)
32:44 (8)
2:22 (5)
35:30 (7)
2:46 (2)
36:30 (7)
1:00 (2)
37:26 (6)
56 (5)
37:44 (6)
18 (1)
37:45  Katri Länsivuori
7   Daria Niggli
OJura
5:23 (4)
6:46 (3)
1:23 (2)
9:39 (4)
2:53 (5)
12:55 (3)
3:16 (7)
15:10 (3)
2:15 (4)
17:49 (4)
2:39 (6)
29:21 (6)
11:32 (16)
31:57 (6)
2:36 (9)
35:15 (6)
3:18 (12)
36:28 (6)
1:13 (7)
37:34 (7)
1:06 (10)
38:00 (7)
26 (10)
38:00  Daria Niggli
8   Ekaterina Diakonova
SKRUMMosco
5:27 (5)
6:53 (5)
1:26 (3)
9:28 (3)
2:35 (3)
16:19 (10)
6:51 (16)
18:23 (8)
2:04 (3)
24:49 (11)
6:26 (16)
30:59 (10)
6:10 (4)
33:05 (10)
2:06 (2)
35:57 (9)
2:52 (3)
37:04 (9)
1:07 (4)
38:03 (8)
59 (6)
38:29 (8)
26 (10)
38:29  Ekaterina Diakonova
8   Marika Korhonen
Kyrös-Rasti
5:51 (8)
7:39 (7)
1:48 (8)
10:47 (7)
3:08 (10)
14:01 (6)
3:14 (6)
16:46 (6)
2:45 (8)
22:35 (7)
5:49 (14)
29:21 (6)
6:46 (6)
32:21 (7)
3:00 (15)
35:31 (8)
3:10 (9)
36:47 (8)
1:16 (12)
38:06 (9)
1:19 (15)
38:30 (9)
24 (3)
38:29  Marika Korhonen
10   Katariina Lukkarinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12:22 (15)
13:55 (14)
1:33 (6)
17:55 (14)
4:00 (14)
20:46 (13)
2:51 (2)
23:09 (13)
2:23 (5)
25:33 (12)
2:24 (4)
30:30 (9)
4:57 (2)
32:56 (9)
2:26 (7)
36:06 (10)
3:10 (9)
37:13 (10)
1:07 (4)
38:15 (10)
1:02 (8)
38:39 (10)
24 (3)
38:39  Katariina Lukkarinen
11   Miia Jämsén
Muuramen Rasti
9:13 (13)
11:13 (12)
2:00 (11)
13:25 (10)
2:12 (1)
16:14 (9)
2:49 (1)
18:59 (9)
2:45 (8)
23:28 (9)
4:29 (12)
32:01 (11)
8:33 (11)
34:20 (11)
2:19 (3)
37:16 (11)
2:56 (5)
38:34 (11)
1:18 (14)
39:28 (11)
54 (3)
39:53 (11)
25 (8)
39:53  Miia Jämsén
12   Alena Savina
NorthernWi
7:24 (12)
9:16 (10)
1:52 (9)
15:44 (13)
6:28 (16)
18:55 (12)
3:11 (5)
22:56 (12)
4:01 (14)
25:49 (13)
2:53 (8)
32:45 (13)
6:56 (7)
35:30 (13)
2:45 (10)
38:59 (12)
3:29 (14)
40:13 (12)
1:14 (10)
41:26 (12)
1:13 (14)
41:54 (12)
28 (12)
41:21  Alena Savina
13   Marianna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:50 (10)
8:49 (9)
1:59 (10)
11:54 (9)
3:05 (8)
15:39 (8)
3:45 (12)
20:37 (11)
4:58 (15)
23:48 (10)
3:11 (9)
32:14 (12)
8:26 (10)
35:09 (12)
2:55 (12)
40:42 (13)
5:33 (15)
41:52 (13)
1:10 (6)
42:56 (13)
1:04 (9)
43:21 (13)
25 (8)
43:21  Marianna Paronen
14   Marika Terä
Sippurasti
7:14 (11)
18:09 (15)
10:55 (16)
21:49 (15)
3:40 (12)
25:47 (15)
3:58 (13)
28:39 (15)
2:52 (10)
34:53 (15)
6:14 (15)
45:03 (15)
10:10 (14)
47:54 (15)
2:51 (11)
51:14 (14)
3:20 (13)
52:27 (14)
1:13 (7)
53:21 (14)
54 (3)
53:50 (14)
29 (13)
53:49  Marika Terä
15   Pirjo Lehtonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
18:17 (16)
20:17 (16)
2:00 (11)
24:13 (16)
3:56 (13)
29:18 (16)
5:05 (14)
33:03 (16)
3:45 (13)
37:22 (16)
4:19 (11)
47:40 (16)
10:18 (15)
50:36 (16)
2:56 (13)
53:38 (15)
3:02 (6)
54:51 (15)
1:13 (7)
56:01 (15)
1:10 (12)
56:30 (15)
29 (13)
56:30  Pirjo Lehtonen
16   Maija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:35 (9)
10:16 (11)
3:41 (15)
15:12 (12)
4:56 (15)
21:25 (14)
6:13 (15)
27:19 (14)
5:54 (16)
32:32 (14)
5:13 (13)
42:16 (14)
9:44 (13)
47:33 (14)
5:17 (16)
54:59 (16)
7:26 (16)
56:57 (16)
1:58 (16)
58:35 (16)
1:38 (16)
59:20 (16)
45 (16)
59:20  Maija Tikka
   Heli Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:16
6:44
1:28
17:07
10:23
19:36
2:29
22:46
3:10
27:20
4:34
31:45
4:25
33:54
2:09
36:20
2:26
-
-
37:44
-
38:07
23
disk  Heli Laine
   Katerina Fedorova
IZHORA
6:30
-
-
9:49
-
12:06
2:17
14:07
2:01
16:13
2:06
19:50
3:37
21:44
1:54
26:35
4:51
27:27
52
28:14
47
28:34
20
disk  Katerina Fedorova
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English