FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21E 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Mål Resultat  
1   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
1:24 (1)
3:08 (1)
1:44 (1)
6:57 (1)
3:49 (3)
8:55 (1)
1:58 (1)
10:24 (1)
1:29 (2)
11:48 (1)
1:24 (4)
16:52 (1)
5:04 (1)
20:09 (1)
3:17 (3)
21:27 (1)
1:18 (1)
22:23 (1)
56 (1)
23:00 (1)
37 (1)
26:20 (1)
3:20 (1)
27:09 (1)
49 (1)
28:11 (1)
1:02 (2)
29:36 (1)
1:25 (1)
30:39 (1)
1:03 (1)
31:23 (1)
44 (3)
31:41 (1)
18 (3)
31:41  Inga Dambe
2   Irina Mihalko
Rastivarsat
1:45 (7)
4:48 (16)
3:03 (17)
8:38 (11)
3:50 (4)
10:40 (5)
2:02 (3)
12:14 (4)
1:34 (3)
13:48 (4)
1:34 (9)
19:25 (3)
5:37 (3)
23:07 (3)
3:42 (12)
24:28 (3)
1:21 (2)
25:30 (3)
1:02 (7)
26:07 (2)
37 (1)
29:54 (2)
3:47 (3)
30:56 (2)
1:02 (5)
31:57 (2)
1:01 (1)
33:31 (2)
1:34 (3)
34:34 (2)
1:03 (1)
35:19 (2)
45 (5)
35:38 (2)
19 (6)
35:38  Irina Mihalko
3   Anna Koponen
Lynx
1:45 (7)
3:56 (7)
2:11 (9)
7:40 (2)
3:44 (1)
9:50 (2)
2:10 (4)
11:37 (2)
1:47 (5)
12:57 (2)
1:20 (3)
19:46 (4)
6:49 (14)
22:57 (2)
3:11 (2)
24:24 (2)
1:27 (3)
25:25 (2)
1:01 (6)
26:36 (3)
1:11 (15)
30:07 (3)
3:31 (2)
31:37 (3)
1:30 (11)
32:42 (3)
1:05 (6)
34:13 (3)
1:31 (2)
35:24 (3)
1:11 (8)
36:29 (4)
1:05 (18)
36:46 (3)
17 (1)
36:46  Anna Koponen
4   Outi Ojanen
Kangasala SK
1:41 (5)
3:43 (4)
2:02 (5)
7:59 (4)
4:16 (6)
10:28 (3)
2:29 (7)
12:23 (5)
1:55 (10)
13:54 (5)
1:31 (7)
20:13 (6)
6:19 (6)
23:20 (6)
3:07 (1)
25:01 (4)
1:41 (9)
26:04 (5)
1:03 (9)
26:53 (6)
49 (9)
30:49 (4)
3:56 (5)
31:44 (4)
55 (2)
32:55 (4)
1:11 (10)
34:34 (4)
1:39 (6)
35:41 (4)
1:07 (5)
36:27 (3)
46 (6)
36:48 (4)
21 (11)
36:47  Outi Ojanen
5   Sari Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:06 (14)
4:44 (15)
2:38 (14)
9:01 (13)
4:17 (7)
11:01 (6)
2:00 (2)
12:29 (6)
1:28 (1)
13:54 (5)
1:25 (5)
19:04 (2)
5:10 (2)
23:09 (4)
4:05 (15)
25:03 (5)
1:54 (16)
26:02 (4)
59 (3)
26:43 (4)
41 (4)
31:24 (5)
4:41 (15)
33:08 (5)
1:44 (13)
34:12 (5)
1:04 (4)
35:50 (5)
1:38 (5)
36:58 (5)
1:08 (7)
37:40 (5)
42 (1)
37:59 (5)
19 (6)
37:58  Sari Suomalainen
6   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:52 (11)
3:50 (5)
1:58 (3)
8:33 (9)
4:43 (12)
11:03 (8)
2:30 (9)
12:52 (7)
1:49 (7)
14:17 (7)
1:25 (5)
20:42 (7)
6:25 (8)
24:28 (7)
3:46 (13)
25:57 (7)
1:29 (4)
27:13 (7)
1:16 (15)
28:02 (7)
49 (9)
32:25 (7)
4:23 (11)
33:23 (6)
58 (3)
34:27 (6)
1:04 (4)
36:11 (6)
1:44 (9)
37:15 (6)
1:04 (3)
38:09 (6)
54 (13)
38:30 (6)
21 (11)
38:30  Liisa Pulli
7   Anni Heikkonen
Rastikarhut
1:40 (4)
3:42 (3)
2:02 (5)
8:15 (6)
4:33 (9)
10:29 (4)
2:14 (5)
12:11 (3)
1:42 (4)
13:29 (3)
1:18 (2)
19:57 (5)
6:28 (9)
23:16 (5)
3:19 (5)
25:05 (6)
1:49 (12)
26:09 (6)
1:04 (11)
26:48 (5)
39 (3)
31:35 (6)
4:47 (16)
33:46 (7)
2:11 (15)
34:55 (7)
1:09 (7)
36:29 (7)
1:34 (3)
37:33 (7)
1:04 (3)
38:17 (7)
44 (3)
38:37 (7)
20 (8)
38:36  Anni Heikkonen
8   Silja Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:34 (2)
4:03 (9)
2:29 (12)
7:48 (3)
3:45 (2)
12:19 (14)
4:31 (17)
14:10 (11)
1:51 (8)
15:47 (10)
1:37 (11)
22:18 (11)
6:31 (10)
25:35 (9)
3:17 (3)
27:05 (9)
1:30 (5)
28:01 (9)
56 (1)
30:01 (11)
2:00 (18)
33:49 (9)
3:48 (4)
34:51 (10)
1:02 (5)
35:53 (9)
1:02 (2)
37:39 (9)
1:46 (11)
38:46 (8)
1:07 (5)
39:32 (8)
46 (6)
39:50 (8)
18 (3)
39:48  Silja Tarvonen
9   Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:50 (10)
3:53 (6)
2:03 (7)
8:35 (10)
4:42 (11)
11:02 (7)
2:27 (6)
12:54 (8)
1:52 (9)
16:07 (12)
3:13 (17)
22:16 (10)
6:09 (5)
25:53 (11)
3:37 (9)
27:42 (11)
1:49 (12)
28:44 (11)
1:02 (7)
29:38 (10)
54 (12)
33:50 (10)
4:12 (8)
34:49 (9)
59 (4)
35:59 (10)
1:10 (8)
37:39 (9)
1:40 (7)
38:51 (10)
1:12 (11)
39:39 (9)
48 (8)
39:56 (9)
17 (1)
39:57  Henna-Riikka Haikonen
10   Anna-Sofia Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:37 (3)
3:58 (8)
2:21 (10)
8:55 (12)
4:57 (15)
11:24 (11)
2:29 (7)
13:11 (9)
1:47 (5)
14:59 (9)
1:48 (15)
21:49 (9)
6:50 (15)
25:17 (8)
3:28 (7)
26:55 (8)
1:38 (8)
27:55 (8)
1:00 (4)
28:41 (8)
46 (7)
32:44 (8)
4:03 (7)
34:27 (8)
1:43 (12)
35:37 (8)
1:10 (8)
37:25 (8)
1:48 (13)
38:46 (8)
1:21 (17)
39:40 (10)
54 (13)
40:01 (10)
21 (11)
40:02  Anna-Sofia Marila
11   Elli Haapamäki
Rastikarhut
2:11 (16)
4:09 (10)
1:58 (3)
8:14 (5)
4:05 (5)
11:09 (9)
2:55 (15)
13:12 (10)
2:03 (11)
14:29 (8)
1:17 (1)
21:16 (8)
6:47 (13)
25:47 (10)
4:31 (17)
27:28 (10)
1:41 (9)
28:28 (10)
1:00 (4)
29:17 (9)
49 (9)
33:56 (11)
4:39 (14)
35:05 (11)
1:09 (8)
36:17 (11)
1:12 (11)
38:08 (11)
1:51 (15)
39:23 (11)
1:15 (12)
40:05 (11)
42 (1)
40:26 (11)
21 (11)
40:26  Elli Haapamäki
12   Margarita Molotkova
Voronezh
1:52 (11)
4:18 (12)
2:26 (11)
10:22 (17)
6:04 (18)
13:05 (15)
2:43 (11)
15:12 (14)
2:07 (13)
16:44 (14)
1:32 (8)
22:41 (13)
5:57 (4)
26:37 (13)
3:56 (14)
28:07 (13)
1:30 (5)
29:17 (13)
1:10 (12)
30:04 (12)
47 (8)
34:22 (12)
4:18 (9)
35:27 (12)
1:05 (7)
36:39 (12)
1:12 (11)
38:23 (12)
1:44 (9)
39:38 (12)
1:15 (12)
40:28 (12)
50 (11)
40:49 (12)
21 (11)
40:50  Margarita Molotkova
13   Laura Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:47 (9)
4:28 (13)
2:41 (15)
9:04 (14)
4:36 (10)
11:47 (12)
2:43 (11)
14:31 (13)
2:44 (17)
16:09 (13)
1:38 (12)
23:57 (14)
7:48 (17)
27:22 (14)
3:25 (6)
29:18 (14)
1:56 (17)
30:21 (14)
1:03 (9)
31:03 (14)
42 (5)
35:22 (14)
4:19 (10)
36:37 (13)
1:15 (10)
37:50 (13)
1:13 (13)
39:38 (13)
1:48 (13)
40:55 (13)
1:17 (15)
41:44 (13)
49 (9)
42:02 (13)
18 (3)
42:03  Laura Pajunen
14   Olga Zherdeva
Russia
2:14 (17)
4:56 (17)
2:42 (16)
10:20 (16)
5:24 (17)
13:35 (16)
3:15 (16)
15:47 (15)
2:12 (14)
17:46 (15)
1:59 (16)
24:53 (16)
7:07 (16)
28:31 (16)
3:38 (11)
30:05 (16)
1:34 (7)
31:32 (16)
1:27 (18)
32:17 (16)
45 (6)
36:16 (15)
3:59 (6)
37:25 (14)
1:09 (8)
38:43 (14)
1:18 (14)
40:26 (14)
1:43 (8)
41:46 (14)
1:20 (16)
42:43 (14)
57 (16)
43:07 (14)
24 (16)
43:07  Olga Zherdeva
15   Annabel Valledor
Catalonia Team
2:00 (13)
4:37 (14)
2:37 (13)
9:33 (15)
4:56 (14)
12:04 (13)
2:31 (10)
14:18 (12)
2:14 (15)
15:56 (11)
1:38 (12)
22:18 (11)
6:22 (7)
25:53 (11)
3:35 (8)
27:45 (12)
1:52 (15)
29:00 (12)
1:15 (14)
30:11 (13)
1:11 (15)
34:40 (13)
4:29 (12)
38:20 (15)
3:40 (18)
39:38 (15)
1:18 (14)
42:27 (15)
2:49 (18)
43:42 (15)
1:15 (12)
44:31 (15)
49 (9)
44:58 (15)
27 (17)
44:58  Annabel Valledor
16   Minttu-Maija Repo
Olavin Rasti
2:15 (18)
6:23 (18)
4:08 (18)
11:21 (18)
4:58 (16)
14:08 (17)
2:47 (13)
16:14 (16)
2:06 (12)
17:50 (16)
1:36 (10)
24:22 (15)
6:32 (12)
27:59 (15)
3:37 (9)
29:44 (15)
1:45 (11)
30:58 (15)
1:14 (13)
32:03 (15)
1:05 (14)
37:10 (16)
5:07 (17)
39:41 (16)
2:31 (17)
41:06 (16)
1:25 (16)
42:57 (16)
1:51 (15)
44:08 (16)
1:11 (8)
44:58 (16)
50 (11)
45:18 (16)
20 (8)
45:18  Minttu-Maija Repo
17   Tatiana Rozova
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:06 (14)
4:09 (10)
2:03 (7)
8:27 (8)
4:18 (8)
16:38 (18)
8:11 (18)
18:57 (18)
2:19 (16)
22:38 (18)
3:41 (18)
29:09 (17)
6:31 (10)
33:37 (17)
4:28 (16)
35:28 (17)
1:51 (14)
36:50 (17)
1:22 (17)
38:02 (17)
1:12 (17)
42:39 (17)
4:37 (13)
44:25 (17)
1:46 (14)
46:03 (17)
1:38 (18)
47:50 (17)
1:47 (12)
49:01 (17)
1:11 (8)
49:57 (17)
56 (15)
50:17 (17)
20 (8)
50:16  Tatiana Rozova
18   Riikka Timperi
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:42 (6)
3:38 (2)
1:56 (2)
8:22 (7)
4:44 (13)
11:10 (10)
2:48 (14)
17:15 (17)
6:05 (18)
18:58 (17)
1:43 (14)
32:04 (18)
13:06 (18)
37:11 (18)
5:07 (18)
39:33 (18)
2:22 (18)
40:54 (18)
1:21 (16)
41:51 (18)
57 (13)
48:38 (18)
6:47 (18)
50:52 (18)
2:14 (16)
52:27 (18)
1:35 (17)
54:46 (18)
2:19 (17)
56:20 (18)
1:34 (18)
57:24 (18)
1:04 (17)
57:52 (18)
28 (18)
57:52  Riikka Timperi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English