FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21E 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Mål Resultat  
1   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
4:10 (8)
6:15 (4)
2:05 (1)
11:06 (1)
4:51 (1)
11:57 (1)
51 (3)
15:24 (2)
3:27 (13)
20:32 (2)
5:08 (3)
24:35 (3)
4:03 (8)
28:55 (3)
4:20 (3)
30:10 (3)
1:15 (1)
41:37 (1)
11:27 (1)
43:38 (1)
2:01 (5)
46:19 (1)
2:41 (1)
49:25 (1)
3:06 (1)
50:38 (1)
1:13 (5)
53:15 (1)
2:37 (1)
57:24 (1)
4:09 (3)
58:03 (1)
39 (3)
58:23 (1)
20 (7)
58:22  Inga Dambe
2   Sofia Haajnen
SK Pohjantähti
4:11 (10)
6:17 (5)
2:06 (2)
12:13 (4)
5:56 (3)
13:21 (4)
1:08 (7)
15:26 (3)
2:05 (1)
20:31 (1)
5:05 (2)
23:57 (1)
3:26 (2)
28:09 (1)
4:12 (1)
29:28 (1)
1:19 (3)
41:53 (2)
12:25 (4)
43:54 (2)
2:01 (5)
47:26 (2)
3:32 (11)
51:13 (2)
3:47 (9)
52:23 (2)
1:10 (1)
55:02 (2)
2:39 (3)
59:35 (2)
4:33 (8)
1:00:13 (2)
38 (2)
1:00:33 (2)
20 (7)
1:00:32  Sofia Haajnen
3   Katja Mjösund
MS Parma
3:59 (6)
6:21 (6)
2:22 (7)
12:22 (5)
6:01 (6)
13:11 (3)
49 (1)
15:20 (1)
2:09 (2)
20:34 (3)
5:14 (4)
24:35 (3)
4:01 (7)
29:44 (4)
5:09 (11)
31:08 (4)
1:24 (5)
44:50 (4)
13:42 (8)
46:35 (4)
1:45 (2)
49:36 (4)
3:01 (4)
53:03 (3)
3:27 (5)
54:19 (3)
1:16 (10)
57:08 (3)
2:49 (6)
1:01:25 (3)
4:17 (4)
1:02:08 (3)
43 (9)
1:02:25 (3)
17 (2)
1:02:25  Katja Mjösund
4   Anni Heikkonen
Rastikarhut
4:00 (7)
6:25 (8)
2:25 (9)
12:03 (3)
5:38 (2)
13:26 (5)
1:23 (13)
15:58 (5)
2:32 (5)
21:39 (5)
5:41 (8)
25:05 (5)
3:26 (2)
29:57 (5)
4:52 (5)
31:29 (5)
1:32 (9)
44:15 (3)
12:46 (5)
46:00 (3)
1:45 (2)
49:22 (3)
3:22 (9)
53:21 (4)
3:59 (15)
54:31 (4)
1:10 (1)
57:20 (4)
2:49 (6)
1:01:43 (4)
4:23 (5)
1:02:25 (4)
42 (8)
1:02:44 (4)
19 (4)
1:02:44  Anni Heikkonen
5   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
4:10 (8)
6:25 (8)
2:15 (4)
12:28 (6)
6:03 (7)
14:35 (7)
2:07 (19)
16:54 (7)
2:19 (3)
22:44 (8)
5:50 (10)
26:53 (8)
4:09 (10)
31:55 (8)
5:02 (10)
33:18 (7)
1:23 (4)
45:33 (5)
12:15 (3)
47:42 (6)
2:09 (9)
50:30 (5)
2:48 (2)
53:54 (5)
3:24 (4)
55:08 (5)
1:14 (7)
58:13 (5)
3:05 (12)
1:02:53 (5)
4:40 (11)
1:03:34 (5)
41 (7)
1:03:54 (5)
20 (7)
1:03:54  Marttiina Joensuu
6   Irina Mihalko
Rastivarsat
3:28 (1)
5:50 (1)
2:22 (7)
13:09 (8)
7:19 (14)
14:37 (8)
1:28 (15)
18:23 (10)
3:46 (15)
23:07 (9)
4:44 (1)
28:08 (9)
5:01 (17)
34:12 (10)
6:04 (19)
35:38 (10)
1:26 (7)
47:39 (9)
12:01 (2)
49:33 (8)
1:54 (4)
52:21 (8)
2:48 (2)
55:29 (7)
3:08 (2)
56:40 (7)
1:11 (4)
59:17 (6)
2:37 (1)
1:03:20 (6)
4:03 (2)
1:04:00 (6)
40 (5)
1:04:21 (6)
21 (12)
1:04:21  Irina Mihalko
7   Silja Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:43 (2)
5:59 (3)
2:16 (5)
12:30 (7)
6:31 (10)
13:37 (6)
1:07 (6)
16:49 (6)
3:12 (9)
22:07 (6)
5:18 (6)
25:41 (6)
3:34 (4)
31:14 (6)
5:33 (14)
32:58 (6)
1:44 (14)
45:57 (6)
12:59 (6)
47:40 (5)
1:43 (1)
51:46 (7)
4:06 (19)
56:37 (8)
4:51 (21)
57:47 (8)
1:10 (1)
1:00:35 (7)
2:48 (5)
1:04:30 (7)
3:55 (1)
1:05:06 (7)
36 (1)
1:05:23 (7)
17 (2)
1:05:20  Silja Tarvonen
8   Anna Koponen
Lynx
3:51 (4)
6:21 (6)
2:30 (10)
13:48 (12)
7:27 (15)
14:38 (9)
50 (2)
17:26 (8)
2:48 (7)
22:41 (7)
5:15 (5)
26:28 (7)
3:47 (5)
31:14 (6)
4:46 (4)
34:03 (8)
2:49 (19)
47:32 (8)
13:29 (7)
49:46 (9)
2:14 (12)
54:00 (9)
4:14 (21)
57:54 (9)
3:54 (10)
59:07 (9)
1:13 (5)
1:01:59 (8)
2:52 (8)
1:06:22 (8)
4:23 (5)
1:07:01 (8)
39 (3)
1:07:17 (8)
16 (1)
1:07:17  Anna Koponen
9   Heini Wennman
SK Pohjantähti
3:44 (3)
5:56 (2)
2:12 (3)
11:54 (2)
5:58 (4)
13:05 (2)
1:11 (10)
15:27 (4)
2:22 (4)
21:12 (4)
5:45 (9)
24:31 (2)
3:19 (1)
28:50 (2)
4:19 (2)
30:07 (2)
1:17 (2)
46:38 (7)
16:31 (18)
48:41 (7)
2:03 (7)
51:43 (6)
3:02 (5)
55:01 (6)
3:18 (3)
56:16 (6)
1:15 (9)
1:04:16 (9)
8:00 (21)
1:08:49 (9)
4:33 (8)
1:09:34 (9)
45 (14)
1:09:58 (9)
24 (18)
1:09:57  Heini Wennman
10   Laura Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
5:04 (18)
7:54 (17)
2:50 (15)
13:52 (13)
5:58 (4)
15:21 (14)
1:29 (16)
18:35 (11)
3:14 (10)
24:52 (11)
6:17 (12)
28:59 (11)
4:07 (9)
34:30 (11)
5:31 (13)
36:07 (11)
1:37 (11)
50:42 (10)
14:35 (11)
54:16 (10)
3:34 (20)
57:18 (10)
3:02 (5)
1:00:57 (10)
3:39 (7)
1:02:15 (10)
1:18 (13)
1:05:07 (10)
2:52 (8)
1:09:39 (10)
4:32 (7)
1:10:19 (10)
40 (5)
1:10:38 (10)
19 (4)
1:10:37  Laura Pajunen
11   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:29 (12)
6:49 (11)
2:20 (6)
13:33 (9)
6:44 (12)
14:49 (11)
1:16 (12)
18:37 (12)
3:48 (16)
25:15 (12)
6:38 (17)
30:43 (14)
5:28 (19)
36:02 (14)
5:19 (12)
37:32 (13)
1:30 (8)
52:15 (12)
14:43 (13)
54:28 (12)
2:13 (10)
57:30 (11)
3:02 (5)
1:01:45 (12)
4:15 (16)
1:03:04 (12)
1:19 (14)
1:06:08 (12)
3:04 (11)
1:10:49 (11)
4:41 (13)
1:11:35 (11)
46 (16)
1:11:58 (11)
23 (15)
1:11:57  Liisa Pulli
12   Taru Ikäheimonen
Lynx
33:22 (21)
36:06 (21)
2:44 (13)
42:35 (21)
6:29 (9)
45:18 (21)
2:43 (20)
48:36 (21)
3:18 (11)
54:07 (21)
5:31 (7)
58:49 (21)
4:42 (15)
1:03:44 (21)
4:55 (7)
1:05:09 (21)
1:25 (6)
1:19:50 (20)
14:41 (12)
1:23:14 (21)
3:24 (19)
1:26:50 (21)
3:36 (14)
1:30:46 (21)
3:56 (13)
1:32:06 (21)
1:20 (15)
1:35:20 (21)
3:14 (13)
1:40:12 (21)
4:52 (14)
1:40:55 (20)
43 (9)
1:41:16 (20)
21 (12)
1:12:01  Taru Ikäheimonen
13   Tatiana Rozova
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:53 (5)
6:43 (10)
2:50 (15)
13:39 (11)
6:56 (13)
15:13 (13)
1:34 (18)
19:05 (13)
3:52 (17)
26:03 (15)
6:58 (19)
32:12 (16)
6:09 (20)
37:06 (16)
4:54 (6)
38:44 (16)
1:38 (12)
52:44 (14)
14:00 (9)
55:16 (13)
2:32 (17)
59:01 (13)
3:45 (16)
1:02:43 (13)
3:42 (8)
1:03:57 (13)
1:14 (7)
1:06:49 (13)
2:52 (8)
1:11:24 (12)
4:35 (10)
1:12:07 (12)
43 (9)
1:12:26 (12)
19 (4)
1:12:25  Tatiana Rozova
14   Margarita Molotkova
Voronezh
4:35 (14)
7:18 (13)
2:43 (12)
13:56 (14)
6:38 (11)
15:04 (12)
1:08 (7)
19:16 (14)
4:12 (19)
25:45 (13)
6:29 (14)
30:08 (12)
4:23 (14)
35:46 (12)
5:38 (17)
38:06 (15)
2:20 (18)
52:17 (13)
14:11 (10)
54:24 (11)
2:07 (8)
58:10 (12)
3:46 (17)
1:01:40 (11)
3:30 (6)
1:02:56 (11)
1:16 (10)
1:05:43 (11)
2:47 (4)
1:11:31 (13)
5:48 (19)
1:12:16 (13)
45 (14)
1:12:36 (13)
20 (7)
1:12:35  Margarita Molotkova
15   Annabel Valledor
Catalonia Team
4:42 (15)
7:24 (14)
2:42 (11)
15:31 (16)
8:07 (18)
16:37 (15)
1:06 (5)
19:34 (16)
2:57 (8)
26:25 (16)
6:51 (18)
31:26 (15)
5:01 (17)
36:21 (15)
4:55 (7)
38:00 (14)
1:39 (13)
53:09 (15)
15:09 (14)
55:32 (14)
2:23 (14)
59:18 (14)
3:46 (17)
1:03:13 (14)
3:55 (11)
1:04:35 (14)
1:22 (17)
1:07:50 (14)
3:15 (14)
1:12:30 (14)
4:40 (11)
1:13:13 (14)
43 (9)
1:13:35 (14)
22 (14)
1:13:35  Annabel Valledor
16   Elisa Kemppainen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:20 (11)
7:12 (12)
2:52 (17)
13:33 (9)
6:21 (8)
14:41 (10)
1:08 (7)
18:05 (9)
3:24 (12)
24:16 (10)
6:11 (11)
28:28 (10)
4:12 (11)
33:28 (9)
5:00 (9)
35:26 (9)
1:58 (16)
51:32 (11)
16:06 (17)
56:17 (15)
4:45 (21)
59:51 (15)
3:34 (13)
1:04:30 (15)
4:39 (18)
1:05:55 (15)
1:25 (18)
1:09:28 (15)
3:33 (18)
1:14:36 (15)
5:08 (16)
1:15:23 (15)
47 (17)
1:15:50 (15)
27 (20)
1:15:50  Elisa Kemppainen
17   Anna-Sofia Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:43 (16)
7:32 (15)
2:49 (14)
17:51 (18)
10:19 (21)
19:16 (18)
1:25 (14)
24:14 (19)
4:58 (20)
30:51 (18)
6:37 (16)
35:05 (18)
4:14 (12)
40:41 (18)
5:36 (16)
44:57 (19)
4:16 (20)
1:00:07 (17)
15:10 (16)
1:02:29 (17)
2:22 (13)
1:06:02 (17)
3:33 (12)
1:09:59 (17)
3:57 (14)
1:11:19 (17)
1:20 (15)
1:14:43 (17)
3:24 (16)
1:19:53 (16)
5:10 (17)
1:20:37 (16)
44 (13)
1:21:00 (16)
23 (15)
1:20:58  Anna-Sofia Marila
18   Tiia Grönholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:31 (13)
7:36 (16)
3:05 (18)
15:04 (15)
7:28 (16)
16:37 (15)
1:33 (17)
19:23 (15)
2:46 (6)
25:59 (14)
6:36 (15)
30:18 (13)
4:19 (13)
35:53 (13)
5:35 (15)
37:27 (12)
1:34 (10)
57:47 (16)
20:20 (21)
1:00:17 (16)
2:30 (16)
1:04:26 (16)
4:09 (20)
1:09:05 (16)
4:39 (18)
1:10:54 (16)
1:49 (21)
1:14:31 (16)
3:37 (19)
1:20:25 (17)
5:54 (20)
1:21:16 (17)
51 (19)
1:21:40 (17)
24 (18)
1:21:39  Tiia Grönholm
19   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:02 (17)
8:30 (18)
3:28 (20)
16:10 (17)
7:40 (17)
17:15 (17)
1:05 (4)
21:20 (17)
4:05 (18)
29:03 (17)
7:43 (21)
32:56 (17)
3:53 (6)
40:11 (17)
7:15 (21)
44:40 (18)
4:29 (21)
1:01:30 (18)
16:50 (19)
1:03:56 (18)
2:26 (15)
1:07:26 (18)
3:30 (10)
1:11:21 (18)
3:55 (11)
1:13:04 (18)
1:43 (20)
1:16:21 (18)
3:17 (15)
1:21:19 (18)
4:58 (15)
1:22:07 (18)
48 (18)
1:22:27 (18)
20 (7)
1:22:27  Johanna Kiiski
20   Olga Zherdeva
Russia
5:27 (19)
9:30 (19)
4:03 (21)
19:06 (19)
9:36 (20)
20:18 (19)
1:12 (11)
23:48 (18)
3:30 (14)
31:20 (19)
7:32 (20)
36:08 (19)
4:48 (16)
42:26 (19)
6:18 (20)
44:28 (17)
2:02 (17)
1:02:47 (19)
18:19 (20)
1:06:02 (19)
3:15 (18)
1:09:44 (19)
3:42 (15)
1:14:23 (19)
4:39 (18)
1:15:57 (19)
1:34 (19)
1:19:49 (19)
3:52 (20)
1:26:23 (19)
6:34 (21)
1:27:26 (19)
1:03 (21)
1:27:53 (19)
27 (20)
1:27:52  Olga Zherdeva
21   Minttu-Maija Repo
Olavin Rasti
10:54 (20)
14:14 (20)
3:20 (19)
22:32 (20)
8:18 (19)
28:44 (20)
6:12 (21)
40:51 (20)
12:07 (21)
47:13 (20)
6:22 (13)
57:19 (20)
10:06 (21)
1:03:11 (20)
5:52 (18)
1:05:07 (20)
1:56 (15)
1:20:16 (21)
15:09 (14)
1:22:29 (20)
2:13 (10)
1:25:31 (20)
3:02 (5)
1:29:59 (20)
4:28 (17)
1:31:16 (20)
1:17 (12)
1:34:44 (20)
3:28 (17)
1:40:11 (20)
5:27 (18)
1:41:03 (21)
52 (20)
1:41:26 (21)
23 (15)
1:41:24  Minttu-Maija Repo
   Sari Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:16
6:41
2:25
13:09
6:28
14:25
1:16
-
-
26:37
-
30:15
3:38
35:18
5:03
37:02
1:44
50:00
12:58
51:45
1:45
55:47
4:02
1:00:48
5:01
1:01:57
1:09
1:04:52
2:55
1:09:08
4:16
1:09:46
38
1:10:04
18
disk  Sari Suomalainen
   Laura Lakanen
SK Pohjantähti
4:33
7:24
2:51
15:01
7:37
16:10
1:09
19:35
3:25
27:28
7:53
35:17
7:49
42:46
7:29
44:17
1:31
-
-
1:04:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:47
-
1:20:46
59
1:21:12
26
bröt  Laura Lakanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English