FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21E 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-Mål Resultat  
1   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
4:07 (1)
6:10 (1)
2:03 (8)
7:28 (1)
1:18 (1)
9:28 (1)
2:00 (1)
12:56 (1)
3:28 (1)
14:41 (1)
1:45 (1)
16:07 (1)
1:26 (1)
18:26 (1)
2:19 (1)
20:06 (1)
1:40 (1)
21:20 (1)
1:14 (1)
23:28 (1)
2:08 (3)
24:42 (1)
1:14 (7)
27:20 (1)
2:38 (1)
31:00 (1)
3:40 (1)
32:19 (1)
1:19 (1)
34:22 (1)
2:03 (1)
35:33 (1)
1:11 (1)
36:28 (1)
55 (3)
36:46 (1)
18 (3)
36:45  Inga Dambe
2   Heini Wennman
SK Pohjantähti
4:45 (7)
7:00 (8)
2:15 (12)
8:30 (8)
1:30 (6)
10:47 (4)
2:17 (3)
14:31 (4)
3:44 (4)
16:42 (4)
2:11 (7)
18:19 (2)
1:37 (2)
20:55 (2)
2:36 (4)
22:43 (2)
1:48 (3)
24:06 (2)
1:23 (8)
26:08 (2)
2:02 (1)
27:17 (2)
1:09 (3)
30:04 (2)
2:47 (3)
33:44 (2)
3:40 (1)
35:06 (2)
1:22 (2)
37:57 (2)
2:51 (15)
39:17 (2)
1:20 (9)
40:19 (2)
1:02 (13)
40:40 (2)
21 (13)
40:41  Heini Wennman
3   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
4:26 (3)
6:24 (3)
1:58 (4)
7:54 (3)
1:30 (6)
10:11 (2)
2:17 (3)
14:10 (2)
3:59 (5)
16:29 (2)
2:19 (12)
18:21 (3)
1:52 (12)
20:59 (3)
2:38 (8)
23:13 (4)
2:14 (8)
24:33 (3)
1:20 (6)
26:49 (3)
2:16 (8)
28:11 (3)
1:22 (17)
31:06 (3)
2:55 (6)
35:02 (3)
3:56 (5)
36:27 (3)
1:25 (3)
38:47 (3)
2:20 (2)
40:06 (3)
1:19 (6)
41:08 (3)
1:02 (13)
41:31 (3)
23 (19)
41:31  Marttiina Joensuu
4   Katja Mjösund
MS Parma
4:21 (2)
6:23 (2)
2:02 (6)
7:56 (4)
1:33 (9)
10:28 (3)
2:32 (7)
14:30 (3)
4:02 (6)
16:34 (3)
2:04 (5)
18:21 (3)
1:47 (8)
21:21 (4)
3:00 (14)
23:07 (3)
1:46 (2)
24:37 (4)
1:30 (15)
27:01 (4)
2:24 (11)
28:20 (4)
1:19 (13)
31:24 (4)
3:04 (8)
35:20 (4)
3:56 (5)
36:55 (4)
1:35 (9)
39:37 (4)
2:42 (13)
41:04 (4)
1:27 (13)
42:05 (4)
1:01 (9)
42:24 (4)
19 (6)
42:24  Katja Mjösund
5   Margarita Molotkova
Voronezh
5:01 (12)
6:56 (7)
1:55 (2)
8:27 (7)
1:31 (8)
11:07 (5)
2:40 (11)
15:11 (5)
4:04 (9)
17:26 (5)
2:15 (10)
19:13 (5)
1:47 (8)
21:48 (5)
2:35 (3)
23:56 (5)
2:08 (6)
25:15 (5)
1:19 (3)
27:28 (5)
2:13 (5)
28:44 (5)
1:16 (9)
31:35 (5)
2:51 (5)
35:31 (5)
3:56 (5)
37:16 (5)
1:45 (18)
40:21 (5)
3:05 (19)
41:34 (5)
1:13 (2)
42:30 (5)
56 (5)
42:48 (5)
18 (3)
42:49  Margarita Molotkova
6   Anna-Sofia Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:00 (11)
7:02 (9)
2:02 (6)
8:37 (9)
1:35 (12)
11:11 (6)
2:34 (9)
15:21 (6)
4:10 (10)
17:32 (6)
2:11 (7)
19:22 (6)
1:50 (11)
22:28 (6)
3:06 (17)
24:40 (6)
2:12 (7)
26:13 (6)
1:33 (17)
28:26 (6)
2:13 (5)
29:42 (6)
1:16 (9)
32:53 (6)
3:11 (9)
36:58 (7)
4:05 (11)
38:39 (7)
1:41 (13)
41:09 (6)
2:30 (6)
42:26 (6)
1:17 (3)
43:27 (6)
1:01 (9)
43:47 (6)
20 (9)
43:47  Anna-Sofia Marila
7   Anna Koponen
Lynx
4:36 (4)
6:41 (5)
2:05 (10)
8:16 (5)
1:35 (12)
12:11 (9)
3:55 (15)
16:13 (8)
4:02 (6)
18:53 (10)
2:40 (17)
20:34 (8)
1:41 (4)
23:16 (9)
2:42 (11)
25:46 (8)
2:30 (12)
27:03 (8)
1:17 (2)
29:21 (7)
2:18 (9)
30:15 (7)
54 (1)
33:00 (7)
2:45 (2)
36:45 (6)
3:45 (4)
38:12 (6)
1:27 (5)
41:19 (7)
3:07 (20)
42:47 (7)
1:28 (15)
43:42 (7)
55 (3)
44:01 (7)
19 (6)
44:01  Anna Koponen
8   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:55 (10)
7:11 (11)
2:16 (14)
8:44 (10)
1:33 (9)
11:13 (7)
2:29 (6)
15:39 (7)
4:26 (13)
18:10 (7)
2:31 (15)
19:58 (7)
1:48 (10)
22:58 (7)
3:00 (14)
25:33 (7)
2:35 (14)
26:57 (7)
1:24 (9)
29:23 (8)
2:26 (12)
30:44 (8)
1:21 (16)
34:10 (8)
3:26 (15)
38:15 (8)
4:05 (11)
39:49 (8)
1:34 (7)
42:20 (8)
2:31 (8)
43:38 (8)
1:18 (4)
44:39 (8)
1:01 (9)
45:00 (8)
21 (13)
45:00  Liisa Pulli
9   Laura Lakanen
SK Pohjantähti
5:46 (15)
8:03 (15)
2:17 (15)
9:36 (14)
1:33 (9)
12:08 (8)
2:32 (7)
16:34 (9)
4:26 (13)
19:15 (11)
2:41 (18)
21:23 (11)
2:08 (17)
24:31 (12)
3:08 (18)
26:24 (11)
1:53 (5)
27:50 (9)
1:26 (12)
30:18 (10)
2:28 (13)
31:32 (10)
1:14 (7)
34:35 (10)
3:03 (7)
38:45 (10)
4:10 (13)
40:26 (9)
1:41 (13)
43:02 (9)
2:36 (11)
44:27 (9)
1:25 (10)
45:31 (9)
1:04 (17)
45:51 (9)
20 (9)
45:50  Laura Lakanen
10   Marika Teini
Rasti-Lukko
4:50 (9)
6:54 (6)
2:04 (9)
8:21 (6)
1:27 (5)
12:38 (14)
4:17 (18)
16:40 (10)
4:02 (6)
18:39 (8)
1:59 (2)
20:35 (9)
1:56 (13)
23:08 (8)
2:33 (2)
26:18 (9)
3:10 (20)
27:50 (9)
1:32 (16)
30:21 (11)
2:31 (16)
31:33 (11)
1:12 (5)
34:49 (11)
3:16 (12)
39:06 (11)
4:17 (15)
40:42 (11)
1:36 (10)
43:12 (10)
2:30 (6)
44:38 (10)
1:26 (11)
45:40 (10)
1:02 (13)
45:57 (10)
17 (1)
45:57  Marika Teini
11   Irina Mihalko
Rastivarsat
7:23 (21)
9:18 (21)
1:55 (2)
10:43 (18)
1:25 (3)
14:03 (16)
3:20 (14)
17:40 (14)
3:37 (2)
19:40 (12)
2:00 (4)
21:23 (11)
1:43 (7)
24:04 (11)
2:41 (10)
26:21 (10)
2:17 (9)
28:11 (11)
1:50 (19)
30:14 (9)
2:03 (2)
31:27 (9)
1:13 (6)
34:14 (9)
2:47 (3)
38:38 (9)
4:24 (16)
40:26 (9)
1:48 (19)
43:30 (11)
3:04 (18)
44:56 (11)
1:26 (11)
45:56 (11)
1:00 (7)
46:19 (11)
23 (19)
46:20  Irina Mihalko
12   Annabel Valledor
Catalonia Team
5:08 (13)
7:42 (14)
2:34 (19)
9:29 (13)
1:47 (18)
12:19 (11)
2:50 (13)
17:11 (13)
4:52 (17)
19:45 (13)
2:34 (16)
21:56 (13)
2:11 (18)
24:47 (13)
2:51 (13)
27:15 (14)
2:28 (10)
28:44 (13)
1:29 (14)
31:13 (14)
2:29 (14)
32:33 (13)
1:20 (15)
35:46 (13)
3:13 (11)
39:47 (12)
4:01 (9)
41:28 (12)
1:41 (13)
44:00 (12)
2:32 (9)
45:37 (12)
1:37 (20)
46:37 (12)
1:00 (7)
46:58 (12)
21 (13)
46:58  Annabel Valledor
13   Laura Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
5:20 (14)
7:21 (13)
2:01 (5)
8:56 (12)
1:35 (12)
13:00 (15)
4:04 (16)
18:08 (15)
5:08 (19)
20:19 (15)
2:11 (7)
22:23 (15)
2:04 (15)
25:00 (14)
2:37 (6)
26:52 (12)
1:52 (4)
28:17 (12)
1:25 (10)
30:46 (12)
2:29 (14)
32:13 (12)
1:27 (20)
35:33 (12)
3:20 (14)
40:19 (13)
4:46 (20)
41:59 (14)
1:40 (12)
44:33 (13)
2:34 (10)
46:03 (13)
1:30 (16)
46:57 (13)
54 (2)
47:14 (13)
17 (1)
47:13  Laura Pajunen
14   Tatiana Rozova
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:50 (17)
8:03 (15)
2:13 (11)
9:46 (15)
1:43 (17)
12:11 (9)
2:25 (5)
16:45 (11)
4:34 (16)
18:52 (9)
2:07 (6)
20:49 (10)
1:57 (14)
23:50 (10)
3:01 (16)
26:59 (13)
3:09 (19)
28:58 (14)
1:59 (21)
31:09 (13)
2:11 (4)
32:37 (14)
1:28 (21)
36:05 (14)
3:28 (17)
40:20 (14)
4:15 (14)
41:46 (13)
1:26 (4)
45:12 (14)
3:26 (21)
46:30 (14)
1:18 (4)
47:31 (14)
1:01 (9)
47:49 (14)
18 (3)
47:48  Tatiana Rozova
15   Sari Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:39 (5)
7:13 (12)
2:34 (19)
14:54 (21)
7:41 (21)
17:05 (19)
2:11 (2)
21:35 (18)
4:30 (15)
23:50 (18)
2:15 (10)
25:31 (17)
1:41 (4)
28:07 (16)
2:36 (4)
30:42 (16)
2:35 (14)
32:01 (16)
1:19 (3)
34:24 (16)
2:23 (10)
35:28 (16)
1:04 (2)
39:13 (16)
3:45 (20)
42:53 (15)
3:40 (1)
44:27 (15)
1:34 (7)
46:49 (15)
2:22 (3)
48:16 (15)
1:27 (13)
49:09 (15)
53 (1)
49:29 (15)
20 (9)
49:30  Sari Suomalainen
16   Tiia Grönholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:49 (16)
8:15 (17)
2:26 (18)
9:51 (16)
1:36 (15)
12:28 (12)
2:37 (10)
16:45 (11)
4:17 (12)
19:53 (14)
3:08 (19)
22:00 (14)
2:07 (16)
25:49 (15)
3:49 (19)
28:48 (15)
2:59 (18)
30:25 (15)
1:37 (18)
33:33 (15)
3:08 (19)
34:52 (15)
1:19 (13)
38:27 (15)
3:35 (18)
43:05 (16)
4:38 (18)
44:49 (16)
1:44 (17)
47:41 (16)
2:52 (16)
49:16 (16)
1:35 (18)
50:25 (16)
1:09 (20)
50:47 (16)
22 (16)
50:47  Tiia Grönholm
17   Anni Heikkonen
Rastikarhut
4:49 (8)
7:07 (10)
2:18 (16)
8:44 (10)
1:37 (16)
19:41 (20)
10:57 (20)
23:54 (20)
4:13 (11)
25:53 (19)
1:59 (2)
27:35 (19)
1:42 (6)
30:13 (17)
2:38 (8)
32:42 (17)
2:29 (11)
34:01 (17)
1:19 (3)
36:14 (17)
2:13 (5)
37:37 (17)
1:23 (18)
40:49 (17)
3:12 (10)
44:53 (17)
4:04 (10)
46:31 (17)
1:38 (11)
48:59 (17)
2:28 (5)
50:18 (17)
1:19 (6)
51:20 (17)
1:02 (13)
51:42 (17)
22 (16)
51:41  Anni Heikkonen
18   Silja Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:44 (6)
6:30 (4)
1:46 (1)
7:50 (2)
1:20 (2)
19:50 (21)
12:00 (21)
23:30 (19)
3:40 (3)
27:27 (20)
3:57 (20)
29:06 (20)
1:39 (3)
31:43 (19)
2:37 (6)
34:34 (19)
2:51 (17)
35:59 (18)
1:25 (10)
39:22 (18)
3:23 (21)
40:32 (18)
1:10 (4)
43:51 (18)
3:19 (13)
47:50 (18)
3:59 (8)
49:18 (18)
1:28 (6)
51:44 (18)
2:26 (4)
53:03 (18)
1:19 (6)
54:00 (18)
57 (6)
54:19 (18)
19 (6)
54:18  Silja Tarvonen
19   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:35 (20)
8:56 (19)
2:21 (17)
10:45 (19)
1:49 (19)
14:57 (17)
4:12 (17)
20:06 (16)
5:09 (20)
22:31 (16)
2:25 (13)
24:45 (16)
2:14 (19)
34:15 (20)
9:30 (21)
36:48 (20)
2:33 (13)
38:14 (20)
1:26 (12)
41:02 (20)
2:48 (18)
42:20 (20)
1:18 (11)
45:47 (20)
3:27 (16)
50:21 (19)
4:34 (17)
52:02 (19)
1:41 (13)
54:52 (19)
2:50 (14)
56:27 (19)
1:35 (18)
57:33 (19)
1:06 (18)
57:55 (19)
22 (16)
57:55  Johanna Kiiski
20   Olga Zherdeva
Russia
6:14 (18)
8:58 (20)
2:44 (21)
10:51 (20)
1:53 (20)
16:28 (18)
5:37 (19)
21:23 (17)
4:55 (18)
23:49 (17)
2:26 (14)
26:19 (18)
2:30 (20)
31:02 (18)
4:43 (20)
34:28 (18)
3:26 (21)
36:24 (19)
1:56 (20)
39:41 (19)
3:17 (20)
41:06 (19)
1:25 (19)
45:03 (19)
3:57 (21)
50:38 (20)
5:35 (21)
52:32 (20)
1:54 (20)
55:34 (20)
3:02 (17)
57:07 (20)
1:33 (17)
58:28 (20)
1:21 (21)
58:53 (20)
25 (21)
58:53  Olga Zherdeva
21   Minttu-Maija Repo
Olavin Rasti
6:17 (19)
8:32 (18)
2:15 (12)
9:57 (17)
1:25 (3)
12:37 (13)
2:40 (11)
31:23 (21)
18:46 (21)
39:13 (21)
7:50 (21)
42:32 (21)
3:19 (21)
45:18 (21)
2:46 (12)
48:03 (21)
2:45 (16)
49:25 (21)
1:22 (7)
52:11 (21)
2:46 (17)
53:29 (21)
1:18 (11)
57:07 (21)
3:38 (19)
1:01:45 (21)
4:38 (18)
1:03:44 (21)
1:59 (21)
1:06:25 (21)
2:41 (12)
1:08:16 (21)
1:51 (21)
1:09:22 (21)
1:06 (18)
1:09:42 (21)
20 (9)
1:09:43  Minttu-Maija Repo
   Outi Ojanen
Kangasala SK
4:51
6:55
2:04
8:29
1:34
11:02
2:33
15:20
4:18
17:49
2:29
19:39
1:50
23:14
3:35
25:49
2:35
27:13
1:24
29:34
2:21
30:48
1:14
37:49
7:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Outi Ojanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English