FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21E 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
5:17 (2)
6:42 (2)
1:25 (2)
9:47 (2)
3:05 (4)
22:48 (3)
13:01 (4)
24:51 (2)
2:03 (1)
29:29 (2)
4:38 (4)
30:52 (2)
1:23 (1)
36:55 (1)
6:03 (1)
1:02:05 (1)
25:10 (2)
1:04:37 (1)
2:32 (1)
1:05:14 (1)
37 (2)
1:06:19 (1)
1:05 (1)
1:07:59 (1)
1:40 (2)
1:08:19 (1)
20 (3)
1:08:18  Inga Dambe
2   Irina Mihalko
Rastivarsat
5:07 (1)
6:37 (1)
1:30 (4)
9:32 (1)
2:55 (1)
21:58 (2)
12:26 (2)
24:13 (1)
2:15 (2)
28:38 (1)
4:25 (1)
30:11 (1)
1:33 (7)
37:37 (2)
7:26 (6)
1:03:19 (2)
25:42 (4)
1:07:51 (2)
4:32 (13)
1:08:35 (2)
44 (8)
1:09:44 (2)
1:09 (5)
1:11:27 (2)
1:43 (5)
1:11:49 (2)
22 (8)
1:11:49  Irina Mihalko
2   Silja Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:21 (9)
7:44 (7)
1:23 (1)
10:46 (6)
3:02 (3)
21:40 (1)
10:54 (1)
25:05 (3)
3:25 (11)
29:33 (3)
4:28 (2)
31:02 (3)
1:29 (2)
41:51 (7)
10:49 (12)
1:05:33 (3)
23:42 (1)
1:08:15 (3)
2:42 (2)
1:08:53 (3)
38 (4)
1:09:59 (3)
1:06 (2)
1:11:33 (3)
1:34 (1)
1:11:49 (2)
16 (1)
1:11:49  Silja Tarvonen
4   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:33 (5)
7:00 (4)
1:27 (3)
10:01 (3)
3:01 (2)
23:10 (4)
13:09 (5)
25:55 (4)
2:45 (7)
30:42 (4)
4:47 (8)
32:12 (4)
1:30 (3)
39:46 (3)
7:34 (7)
1:06:15 (4)
26:29 (5)
1:09:19 (4)
3:04 (8)
1:09:59 (4)
40 (6)
1:11:05 (4)
1:06 (2)
1:12:48 (4)
1:43 (5)
1:13:10 (4)
22 (8)
1:13:08  Liisa Pulli
5   Anna Koponen
Lynx
5:55 (6)
8:22 (9)
2:27 (12)
11:35 (9)
3:13 (6)
24:51 (7)
13:16 (6)
27:31 (7)
2:40 (6)
31:59 (7)
4:28 (2)
33:31 (6)
1:32 (6)
40:53 (4)
7:22 (5)
1:06:33 (5)
25:40 (3)
1:10:14 (5)
3:41 (10)
1:10:51 (5)
37 (2)
1:11:58 (5)
1:07 (4)
1:13:43 (5)
1:45 (9)
1:14:08 (5)
25 (13)
1:14:08  Anna Koponen
6   Sari Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:58 (7)
7:39 (6)
1:41 (8)
11:01 (7)
3:22 (8)
23:27 (5)
12:26 (2)
26:15 (5)
2:48 (9)
31:46 (5)
5:31 (10)
33:30 (5)
1:44 (9)
41:13 (5)
7:43 (8)
1:11:39 (6)
30:26 (10)
1:14:31 (6)
2:52 (4)
1:15:06 (6)
35 (1)
1:16:25 (6)
1:19 (11)
1:18:08 (6)
1:43 (5)
1:18:31 (6)
23 (12)
1:18:30  Sari Suomalainen
7   Margarita Molotkova
Voronezh
6:37 (11)
9:10 (12)
2:33 (13)
12:19 (11)
3:09 (5)
26:47 (10)
14:28 (9)
29:25 (9)
2:38 (5)
34:04 (9)
4:39 (5)
35:34 (9)
1:30 (3)
42:36 (8)
7:02 (2)
1:12:57 (7)
30:21 (8)
1:15:50 (7)
2:53 (5)
1:16:36 (7)
46 (12)
1:17:46 (7)
1:10 (6)
1:19:28 (7)
1:42 (4)
1:19:48 (7)
20 (3)
1:19:47  Margarita Molotkova
8   Anna-Sofia Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:32 (4)
7:05 (5)
1:33 (5)
10:28 (5)
3:23 (10)
24:39 (6)
14:11 (7)
27:16 (6)
2:37 (4)
31:58 (6)
4:42 (6)
33:33 (7)
1:35 (8)
43:48 (9)
10:15 (11)
1:13:35 (8)
29:47 (7)
1:16:31 (8)
2:56 (6)
1:17:15 (8)
44 (8)
1:18:31 (8)
1:16 (9)
1:20:17 (8)
1:46 (10)
1:20:37 (8)
20 (3)
1:20:36  Anna-Sofia Marila
9   Tatiana Rozova
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:23 (3)
6:56 (3)
1:33 (5)
10:13 (4)
3:17 (7)
25:00 (8)
14:47 (10)
30:13 (10)
5:13 (13)
36:03 (11)
5:50 (11)
37:57 (11)
1:54 (12)
45:13 (10)
7:16 (4)
1:14:08 (10)
28:55 (6)
1:16:53 (9)
2:45 (3)
1:17:38 (9)
45 (10)
1:18:53 (9)
1:15 (7)
1:20:34 (9)
1:41 (3)
1:20:54 (9)
20 (3)
1:20:54  Tatiana Rozova
10   Laura Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
6:26 (10)
8:00 (8)
1:34 (7)
11:22 (8)
3:22 (8)
25:42 (9)
14:20 (8)
28:17 (8)
2:35 (3)
33:00 (8)
4:43 (7)
34:30 (8)
1:30 (3)
41:40 (6)
7:10 (3)
1:13:57 (9)
32:17 (12)
1:18:17 (10)
4:20 (12)
1:18:55 (10)
38 (4)
1:20:17 (10)
1:22 (13)
1:22:01 (10)
1:44 (8)
1:22:20 (10)
19 (2)
1:22:20  Laura Pajunen
11   Annabel Valledor
Catalonia Team
6:12 (8)
8:35 (10)
2:23 (11)
12:07 (10)
3:32 (12)
27:55 (11)
15:48 (11)
30:50 (11)
2:55 (10)
35:42 (10)
4:52 (9)
37:30 (10)
1:48 (11)
45:23 (11)
7:53 (9)
1:15:44 (11)
30:21 (8)
1:18:49 (11)
3:05 (9)
1:19:35 (11)
46 (12)
1:20:56 (11)
1:21 (12)
1:22:52 (11)
1:56 (13)
1:23:14 (11)
22 (8)
1:23:14  Annabel Valledor
12   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:05 (12)
8:59 (11)
1:54 (9)
12:26 (12)
3:27 (11)
30:58 (13)
18:32 (13)
33:44 (13)
2:46 (8)
39:52 (12)
6:08 (12)
41:36 (12)
1:44 (9)
54:31 (13)
12:55 (13)
1:25:21 (12)
30:50 (11)
1:28:24 (12)
3:03 (7)
1:29:06 (12)
42 (7)
1:30:21 (12)
1:15 (7)
1:32:14 (12)
1:53 (12)
1:32:36 (12)
22 (8)
1:32:35  Johanna Kiiski
13   Minttu-Maija Repo
Olavin Rasti
7:12 (13)
9:33 (13)
2:21 (10)
14:24 (13)
4:51 (13)
30:17 (12)
15:53 (12)
33:43 (12)
3:26 (12)
41:55 (13)
8:12 (13)
43:59 (13)
2:04 (13)
52:29 (12)
8:30 (10)
1:29:27 (13)
36:58 (13)
1:33:26 (13)
3:59 (11)
1:34:11 (13)
45 (10)
1:35:29 (13)
1:18 (10)
1:37:20 (13)
1:51 (11)
1:37:41 (13)
21 (7)
1:37:40  Minttu-Maija Repo
   Olga Zherdeva
Russia
6:14
8:07
1:53
12:57
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:23
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:54
-
1:06:23
29
bröt  Olga Zherdeva
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English