FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D35A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Marika Mikkola
Kalevan Rasti
1:29 (1)
4:01 (1)
2:32 (1)
5:05 (1)
1:04 (1)
6:34 (1)
1:29 (1)
9:02 (1)
2:28 (4)
11:23 (1)
2:21 (2)
14:19 (1)
2:56 (1)
16:56 (1)
2:37 (1)
17:41 (1)
45 (1)
19:46 (1)
2:05 (4)
20:48 (1)
1:02 (1)
22:52 (1)
2:04 (1)
25:41 (1)
2:49 (6)
27:50 (1)
2:09 (1)
28:55 (1)
1:05 (2)
29:16 (1)
21 (6)
29:17  Marika Mikkola
2   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:41 (2)
4:27 (2)
2:46 (2)
5:35 (2)
1:08 (2)
7:08 (2)
1:33 (2)
9:25 (2)
2:17 (1)
11:32 (2)
2:07 (1)
14:52 (2)
3:20 (2)
17:44 (2)
2:52 (2)
18:54 (2)
1:10 (11)
20:35 (2)
1:41 (1)
21:51 (2)
1:16 (4)
24:04 (2)
2:13 (2)
26:24 (2)
2:20 (1)
28:40 (2)
2:16 (2)
29:44 (2)
1:04 (1)
30:04 (2)
20 (2)
30:03  Päivi Kulmala
3   Sanna Nymalm
Pargas IF
1:52 (7)
4:45 (3)
2:53 (3)
6:00 (3)
1:15 (3)
7:39 (3)
1:39 (4)
9:57 (3)
2:18 (2)
12:28 (3)
2:31 (3)
18:06 (5)
5:38 (26)
21:10 (4)
3:04 (3)
22:02 (4)
52 (2)
23:46 (3)
1:44 (2)
24:55 (3)
1:09 (2)
27:11 (3)
2:16 (3)
29:34 (3)
2:23 (2)
31:55 (3)
2:21 (3)
33:06 (3)
1:11 (4)
33:29 (3)
23 (10)
33:30  Sanna Nymalm
4   Reetta Heiskanen
Savon Rasti
1:46 (5)
4:53 (4)
3:07 (4)
6:52 (7)
1:59 (21)
8:36 (7)
1:44 (6)
11:22 (6)
2:46 (7)
13:58 (5)
2:36 (4)
17:56 (4)
3:58 (8)
21:12 (5)
3:16 (5)
22:11 (5)
59 (4)
24:25 (4)
2:14 (8)
25:55 (4)
1:30 (7)
28:30 (4)
2:35 (5)
31:11 (4)
2:41 (5)
33:47 (4)
2:36 (4)
35:15 (4)
1:28 (15)
35:36 (4)
21 (6)
35:35  Reetta Heiskanen
5   Meri Vihavainen
Lynx
1:41 (2)
5:12 (7)
3:31 (8)
6:31 (5)
1:19 (5)
8:30 (5)
1:59 (15)
10:55 (4)
2:25 (3)
13:36 (4)
2:41 (6)
17:05 (3)
3:29 (3)
20:54 (3)
3:49 (13)
21:47 (3)
53 (3)
25:30 (7)
3:43 (24)
26:45 (6)
1:15 (3)
29:23 (6)
2:38 (6)
31:49 (6)
2:26 (3)
34:34 (5)
2:45 (5)
35:45 (5)
1:11 (4)
36:09 (5)
24 (13)
36:08  Meri Vihavainen
6   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:06 (11)
6:59 (22)
4:53 (27)
8:16 (17)
1:17 (4)
9:55 (14)
1:39 (4)
12:30 (11)
2:35 (5)
15:10 (10)
2:40 (5)
18:46 (9)
3:36 (5)
21:56 (6)
3:10 (4)
23:02 (6)
1:06 (8)
24:51 (5)
1:49 (3)
26:19 (5)
1:28 (6)
28:35 (5)
2:16 (3)
31:28 (5)
2:53 (7)
35:36 (6)
4:08 (30)
36:45 (6)
1:09 (3)
37:04 (6)
19 (1)
37:02  Kirsi Niskanen
7   Sanna Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
1:43 (4)
5:03 (6)
3:20 (7)
6:30 (4)
1:27 (7)
8:33 (6)
2:03 (16)
11:12 (5)
2:39 (6)
14:14 (6)
3:02 (12)
18:29 (6)
4:15 (10)
21:59 (7)
3:30 (6)
23:10 (7)
1:11 (14)
25:20 (6)
2:10 (5)
26:55 (7)
1:35 (8)
29:51 (7)
2:56 (12)
32:45 (7)
2:54 (8)
35:40 (7)
2:55 (11)
36:56 (7)
1:16 (6)
37:23 (7)
27 (19)
37:23  Sanna Tervakangas
8   Maija Lång
Espoon Suunta
2:02 (10)
5:14 (8)
3:12 (6)
6:57 (8)
1:43 (14)
8:51 (8)
1:54 (11)
12:12 (8)
3:21 (18)
15:08 (9)
2:56 (9)
19:14 (10)
4:06 (9)
23:47 (11)
4:33 (21)
24:57 (11)
1:10 (11)
27:18 (9)
2:21 (10)
29:25 (9)
2:07 (22)
32:06 (8)
2:41 (8)
35:00 (8)
2:54 (8)
37:51 (8)
2:51 (9)
39:16 (8)
1:25 (11)
39:44 (8)
28 (25)
39:43  Maija Lång
9   Kirsi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:48 (6)
4:55 (5)
3:07 (4)
6:37 (6)
1:42 (13)
8:24 (4)
1:47 (9)
11:27 (7)
3:03 (11)
14:49 (7)
3:22 (18)
18:30 (7)
3:41 (6)
22:22 (9)
3:52 (15)
23:41 (9)
1:19 (23)
25:54 (8)
2:13 (7)
27:54 (8)
2:00 (19)
33:12 (11)
5:18 (31)
36:16 (9)
3:04 (15)
39:05 (9)
2:49 (8)
40:26 (9)
1:21 (9)
40:54 (9)
28 (25)
40:54  Kirsi Vesterinen
10   Olesya Mospan
Dialog-V:N
2:10 (14)
6:05 (13)
3:55 (15)
8:07 (15)
2:02 (23)
9:52 (13)
1:45 (7)
12:47 (12)
2:55 (8)
16:04 (13)
3:17 (17)
19:53 (11)
3:49 (7)
23:39 (10)
3:46 (10)
24:41 (10)
1:02 (6)
27:36 (10)
2:55 (17)
29:38 (10)
2:02 (20)
33:28 (12)
3:50 (25)
36:31 (11)
3:03 (13)
39:27 (10)
2:56 (12)
40:52 (10)
1:25 (11)
41:12 (10)
20 (2)
41:12  Olesya Mospan
11   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:26 (23)
6:44 (19)
4:18 (23)
8:21 (18)
1:37 (10)
10:25 (17)
2:04 (18)
13:26 (14)
3:01 (10)
17:08 (16)
3:42 (22)
21:25 (16)
4:17 (11)
25:42 (15)
4:17 (19)
26:43 (15)
1:01 (5)
28:53 (12)
2:10 (5)
30:16 (12)
1:23 (5)
33:05 (9)
2:49 (11)
36:22 (10)
3:17 (18)
39:39 (11)
3:17 (16)
41:17 (11)
1:38 (25)
41:40 (11)
23 (10)
41:41  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
12   Tiina Rautakorpi
Espoon Akilles
2:15 (17)
6:00 (12)
3:45 (12)
7:43 (12)
1:43 (14)
9:39 (12)
1:56 (14)
12:49 (13)
3:10 (14)
15:47 (11)
2:58 (10)
20:08 (12)
4:21 (13)
23:48 (12)
3:40 (9)
24:59 (12)
1:11 (14)
28:26 (11)
3:27 (21)
30:12 (11)
1:46 (14)
33:10 (10)
2:58 (14)
36:31 (11)
3:21 (20)
40:07 (13)
3:36 (23)
41:32 (13)
1:25 (11)
41:52 (12)
20 (2)
41:51  Tiina Rautakorpi
13   Anne Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:11 (15)
5:48 (11)
3:37 (11)
7:21 (10)
1:33 (8)
9:09 (10)
1:48 (10)
14:35 (21)
5:26 (30)
17:25 (17)
2:50 (8)
22:04 (17)
4:39 (16)
25:50 (16)
3:46 (10)
27:04 (16)
1:14 (17)
29:23 (14)
2:19 (9)
31:04 (14)
1:41 (11)
34:01 (14)
2:57 (13)
36:59 (13)
2:58 (11)
40:03 (12)
3:04 (13)
41:27 (12)
1:24 (10)
41:54 (13)
27 (19)
41:54  Anne Lehtinen
14   Jatta Haapamäki
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:52 (7)
6:59 (22)
5:07 (29)
8:25 (20)
1:26 (6)
10:28 (18)
2:03 (16)
13:36 (16)
3:08 (13)
16:37 (14)
3:01 (11)
21:08 (14)
4:31 (14)
25:00 (14)
3:52 (15)
26:27 (14)
1:27 (26)
29:04 (13)
2:37 (13)
30:44 (13)
1:40 (9)
33:49 (13)
3:05 (17)
37:12 (14)
3:23 (21)
40:22 (14)
3:10 (14)
41:51 (14)
1:29 (17)
42:13 (14)
22 (8)
42:13  Jatta Haapamäki
15   Karin Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:14 (16)
6:06 (14)
3:52 (13)
7:58 (13)
1:52 (18)
10:23 (16)
2:25 (26)
13:29 (15)
3:06 (12)
16:40 (15)
3:11 (15)
21:17 (15)
4:37 (15)
25:55 (17)
4:38 (23)
27:04 (16)
1:09 (9)
29:31 (15)
2:27 (11)
31:20 (15)
1:49 (15)
34:43 (15)
3:23 (23)
38:01 (15)
3:18 (19)
41:31 (15)
3:30 (21)
42:59 (15)
1:28 (15)
43:26 (15)
27 (19)
43:26  Karin Rantamäki
16   Päivi Saarikoski
Pihkaniskat
2:24 (21)
7:09 (25)
4:45 (26)
9:33 (25)
2:24 (28)
11:46 (25)
2:13 (22)
14:57 (23)
3:11 (15)
18:52 (23)
3:55 (26)
23:35 (23)
4:43 (19)
27:23 (21)
3:48 (12)
28:39 (21)
1:16 (20)
32:09 (18)
3:30 (22)
33:49 (18)
1:40 (9)
36:47 (18)
2:58 (14)
40:15 (17)
3:28 (22)
43:09 (16)
2:54 (10)
44:38 (16)
1:29 (17)
45:03 (16)
25 (16)
45:03  Päivi Saarikoski
17   Lotta Wasström
Solf IK
1:56 (9)
5:28 (9)
3:32 (9)
7:06 (9)
1:38 (11)
8:51 (8)
1:45 (7)
12:19 (10)
3:28 (19)
15:51 (12)
3:32 (19)
20:11 (13)
4:20 (12)
24:04 (13)
3:53 (17)
25:14 (13)
1:10 (11)
32:31 (20)
7:17 (30)
34:50 (20)
2:19 (27)
37:37 (20)
2:47 (10)
40:31 (20)
2:54 (8)
43:47 (18)
3:16 (15)
45:04 (17)
1:17 (7)
45:26 (17)
22 (8)
45:26  Lotta Wasström
18   Kaisa Huttunen
Olavin Rasti
2:23 (20)
6:24 (16)
4:01 (19)
7:58 (13)
1:34 (9)
10:09 (15)
2:11 (21)
13:59 (17)
3:50 (22)
17:36 (19)
3:37 (20)
22:17 (18)
4:41 (18)
26:52 (18)
4:35 (22)
28:07 (18)
1:15 (18)
30:38 (16)
2:31 (12)
32:40 (16)
2:02 (20)
36:15 (16)
3:35 (24)
40:02 (16)
3:47 (28)
43:30 (17)
3:28 (20)
45:10 (18)
1:40 (27)
45:40 (18)
30 (30)
45:40  Kaisa Huttunen
19   Niina Liukkonen
Navi
2:06 (11)
5:38 (10)
3:32 (9)
7:25 (11)
1:47 (16)
9:20 (11)
1:55 (12)
12:18 (9)
2:58 (9)
15:04 (8)
2:46 (7)
18:34 (8)
3:30 (4)
22:09 (8)
3:35 (8)
23:12 (8)
1:03 (7)
33:48 (22)
10:36 (31)
35:56 (22)
2:08 (23)
38:36 (21)
2:40 (7)
41:09 (21)
2:33 (4)
43:56 (20)
2:47 (7)
45:22 (19)
1:26 (14)
45:46 (19)
24 (13)
45:45  Niina Liukkonen
20   Linda Ena
IK Falken
2:44 (27)
6:50 (20)
4:06 (20)
8:31 (22)
1:41 (12)
11:06 (22)
2:35 (28)
14:17 (19)
3:11 (15)
17:31 (18)
3:14 (16)
22:56 (20)
5:25 (25)
28:05 (23)
5:09 (28)
29:17 (22)
1:12 (16)
32:16 (19)
2:59 (18)
34:05 (19)
1:49 (15)
37:21 (19)
3:16 (20)
40:24 (19)
3:03 (13)
43:55 (19)
3:31 (22)
45:25 (20)
1:30 (19)
45:53 (20)
28 (25)
45:53  Linda Ena
21   Terhi Latvala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:09 (13)
6:06 (14)
3:57 (16)
8:09 (16)
2:03 (24)
10:28 (18)
2:19 (23)
14:19 (20)
3:51 (23)
18:01 (20)
3:42 (22)
22:59 (21)
4:58 (24)
27:18 (20)
4:19 (20)
28:36 (20)
1:18 (22)
31:20 (17)
2:44 (14)
33:28 (17)
2:08 (23)
36:46 (17)
3:18 (21)
40:17 (18)
3:31 (25)
44:08 (21)
3:51 (27)
45:42 (21)
1:34 (22)
46:11 (21)
29 (29)
46:11  Terhi Latvala
22   Annamari Heikkilä
Lynx
4:38 (31)
8:35 (29)
3:57 (16)
11:28 (29)
2:53 (29)
13:03 (29)
1:35 (3)
17:48 (28)
4:45 (27)
20:55 (28)
3:07 (14)
25:42 (25)
4:47 (20)
29:15 (24)
3:33 (7)
30:24 (24)
1:09 (9)
35:43 (25)
5:19 (27)
37:24 (25)
1:41 (11)
40:05 (25)
2:41 (8)
43:04 (25)
2:59 (12)
45:49 (22)
2:45 (5)
47:08 (22)
1:19 (8)
47:28 (22)
20 (2)
47:28  Annamari Heikkilä
23   Veera Puro-Aho
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:19 (19)
6:31 (18)
4:12 (21)
8:30 (21)
1:59 (21)
10:54 (21)
2:24 (25)
14:11 (18)
3:17 (17)
18:04 (21)
3:53 (25)
22:43 (19)
4:39 (16)
26:52 (18)
4:09 (18)
28:22 (19)
1:30 (29)
34:06 (24)
5:44 (28)
35:49 (21)
1:43 (13)
38:59 (22)
3:10 (18)
42:37 (22)
3:38 (27)
45:55 (23)
3:18 (17)
47:32 (23)
1:37 (24)
47:58 (23)
26 (17)
47:58  Veera Puro-Aho
24   Anne Kuva
Rastivarsat
2:36 (24)
6:30 (17)
3:54 (14)
8:24 (19)
1:54 (19)
10:31 (20)
2:07 (19)
15:20 (24)
4:49 (28)
18:25 (22)
3:05 (13)
23:17 (22)
4:52 (21)
28:02 (22)
4:45 (25)
29:19 (23)
1:17 (21)
33:42 (21)
4:23 (26)
36:00 (24)
2:18 (26)
39:12 (23)
3:12 (19)
42:40 (23)
3:28 (22)
46:02 (24)
3:22 (19)
47:33 (24)
1:31 (20)
48:00 (24)
27 (19)
48:00  Anne Kuva
25   Kaisa Mäkelä
Delta
3:08 (29)
7:05 (24)
3:57 (16)
9:27 (24)
2:22 (27)
12:00 (26)
2:33 (27)
15:49 (25)
3:49 (21)
19:41 (24)
3:52 (24)
24:38 (24)
4:57 (23)
29:20 (25)
4:42 (24)
30:43 (25)
1:23 (24)
34:04 (23)
3:21 (19)
35:59 (23)
1:55 (18)
39:19 (24)
3:20 (22)
42:49 (24)
3:30 (24)
47:05 (25)
4:16 (31)
48:38 (25)
1:33 (21)
49:01 (25)
23 (10)
49:00  Kaisa Mäkelä
26   Therese Lervik
Solf IK
2:16 (18)
7:13 (26)
4:57 (28)
9:34 (26)
2:21 (25)
11:42 (24)
2:08 (20)
16:02 (26)
4:20 (25)
20:12 (26)
4:10 (28)
26:07 (26)
5:55 (27)
32:12 (26)
6:05 (31)
33:39 (26)
1:27 (26)
36:31 (26)
2:52 (16)
38:20 (26)
1:49 (15)
42:10 (26)
3:50 (25)
45:15 (26)
3:05 (16)
48:36 (26)
3:21 (18)
50:16 (26)
1:40 (27)
50:43 (26)
27 (19)
50:43  Therese Lervik
27   Liisa Vikström
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:00 (30)
8:30 (28)
4:30 (24)
10:21 (28)
1:51 (17)
12:16 (27)
1:55 (12)
18:36 (29)
6:20 (31)
23:25 (29)
4:49 (30)
29:45 (29)
6:20 (29)
33:34 (29)
3:49 (13)
35:00 (29)
1:26 (25)
37:44 (28)
2:44 (14)
40:51 (28)
3:07 (31)
43:55 (27)
3:04 (16)
47:06 (27)
3:11 (17)
50:45 (27)
3:39 (24)
52:23 (27)
1:38 (25)
52:47 (27)
24 (13)
52:47  Liisa Vikström
28   Iina Oja
Pihkaniskat
2:50 (28)
7:20 (27)
4:30 (24)
9:41 (27)
2:21 (25)
12:31 (28)
2:50 (30)
16:29 (27)
3:58 (24)
20:10 (25)
3:41 (21)
26:15 (27)
6:05 (28)
32:15 (27)
6:00 (29)
33:43 (27)
1:28 (28)
37:21 (27)
3:38 (23)
39:43 (27)
2:22 (28)
43:59 (28)
4:16 (30)
48:06 (28)
4:07 (29)
51:48 (28)
3:42 (25)
53:22 (28)
1:34 (22)
53:50 (28)
28 (25)
53:50  Iina Oja
29   Kristiina Manninen
Delta
2:43 (25)
6:55 (21)
4:12 (21)
8:49 (23)
1:54 (19)
11:11 (23)
2:22 (24)
14:52 (22)
3:41 (20)
20:21 (27)
5:29 (31)
27:20 (28)
6:59 (31)
32:20 (28)
5:00 (26)
34:46 (28)
2:26 (31)
38:34 (29)
3:48 (25)
41:38 (29)
3:04 (30)
45:47 (29)
4:09 (29)
49:57 (29)
4:10 (30)
54:02 (29)
4:05 (29)
55:52 (29)
1:50 (29)
56:23 (29)
31 (31)
56:23  Kristiina Manninen
30   Tarja Turkulainen
Espoon Akilles
2:43 (25)
12:25 (31)
9:42 (31)
16:15 (31)
3:50 (31)
20:44 (31)
4:29 (31)
25:06 (31)
4:22 (26)
29:01 (31)
3:55 (26)
33:57 (31)
4:56 (22)
38:57 (31)
5:00 (26)
40:12 (31)
1:15 (18)
43:35 (30)
3:23 (20)
45:58 (30)
2:23 (29)
49:51 (30)
3:53 (27)
53:28 (30)
3:37 (26)
57:24 (30)
3:56 (28)
59:22 (30)
1:58 (30)
59:48 (30)
26 (17)
59:47  Tarja Turkulainen
31   Tatiana Gorbacheva
Ramenskoye
2:25 (22)
10:13 (30)
7:48 (30)
13:21 (30)
3:08 (30)
16:06 (30)
2:45 (29)
21:06 (30)
5:00 (29)
25:51 (30)
4:45 (29)
32:16 (30)
6:25 (30)
38:18 (30)
6:02 (30)
39:49 (30)
1:31 (30)
45:36 (31)
5:47 (29)
47:49 (31)
2:13 (25)
51:54 (31)
4:05 (28)
56:24 (31)
4:30 (31)
1:00:14 (31)
3:50 (26)
1:02:20 (31)
2:06 (31)
1:02:47 (31)
27 (19)
1:02:47  Tatiana Gorbacheva
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English