FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D35B 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Hanna Sarjanoja
Espoon Suunta
4:10 (4)
11:41 (1)
7:31 (1)
13:11 (1)
1:30 (2)
17:19 (1)
4:08 (2)
28:33 (1)
11:14 (6)
30:14 (1)
1:41 (4)
32:37 (1)
2:23 (5)
33:00 (1)
23 (11)
33:00  Hanna Sarjanoja
2   Elena Markovkina
Saint-Pete
4:06 (3)
13:09 (4)
9:03 (4)
15:06 (3)
1:57 (8)
19:14 (3)
4:08 (2)
29:42 (3)
10:28 (1)
31:10 (2)
1:28 (1)
33:16 (2)
2:06 (2)
33:37 (2)
21 (4)
33:36  Elena Markovkina
3   Katri Niittymäki
Koovee
3:49 (1)
12:34 (2)
8:45 (2)
15:46 (5)
3:12 (20)
19:51 (5)
4:05 (1)
30:24 (4)
10:33 (2)
31:56 (3)
1:32 (2)
34:01 (3)
2:05 (1)
34:20 (3)
19 (1)
34:19  Katri Niittymäki
4   Kirsi Kivilaakso
Lynx
4:00 (2)
12:48 (3)
8:48 (3)
14:24 (2)
1:36 (3)
18:41 (2)
4:17 (5)
29:36 (2)
10:55 (4)
32:25 (4)
2:49 (18)
34:44 (4)
2:19 (4)
35:09 (4)
25 (15)
35:08  Kirsi Kivilaakso
5   Heidi Huusari
Inkeroisten Terho
4:27 (6)
13:31 (5)
9:04 (5)
15:31 (4)
2:00 (9)
19:45 (4)
4:14 (4)
30:32 (5)
10:47 (3)
34:24 (5)
3:52 (21)
36:39 (5)
2:15 (3)
37:00 (5)
21 (4)
36:59  Heidi Huusari
6   Mari Huure
Turun Suunnistajat
4:49 (12)
14:30 (6)
9:41 (6)
16:13 (6)
1:43 (4)
20:45 (6)
4:32 (6)
32:48 (6)
12:03 (9)
34:30 (6)
1:42 (5)
37:06 (6)
2:36 (9)
37:34 (6)
28 (20)
37:34  Mari Huure
7   Elena Bogopolskaya
Omega-Mosc
4:37 (9)
14:58 (7)
10:21 (7)
17:43 (8)
2:45 (15)
22:35 (8)
4:52 (8)
34:11 (7)
11:36 (8)
36:12 (7)
2:01 (13)
38:42 (7)
2:30 (8)
39:07 (7)
25 (15)
39:07  Elena Bogopolskaya
8   Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen
RastiPiikkiö
4:27 (6)
15:09 (8)
10:42 (8)
17:03 (7)
1:54 (5)
21:54 (7)
4:51 (7)
35:29 (8)
13:35 (15)
37:17 (8)
1:48 (8)
40:00 (8)
2:43 (13)
40:24 (8)
24 (14)
40:24  Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen
9   Irina Myakisheva
St.-Petersburg
5:21 (16)
16:33 (12)
11:12 (11)
19:25 (12)
2:52 (16)
24:59 (12)
5:34 (16)
35:56 (9)
10:57 (5)
37:30 (9)
1:34 (3)
40:07 (9)
2:37 (10)
40:29 (9)
22 (7)
40:29  Irina Myakisheva
10   Svetlana Efremova
Kirov
4:34 (8)
19:01 (18)
14:27 (20)
20:27 (15)
1:26 (1)
25:27 (13)
5:00 (9)
37:37 (11)
12:10 (10)
39:29 (11)
1:52 (9)
41:54 (10)
2:25 (6)
42:20 (10)
26 (18)
42:19  Svetlana Efremova
11   Elena Ushakova
Juventa
5:18 (15)
16:32 (11)
11:14 (12)
18:56 (11)
2:24 (12)
24:18 (11)
5:22 (14)
37:41 (12)
13:23 (14)
39:37 (12)
1:56 (12)
42:17 (11)
2:40 (11)
42:44 (11)
27 (19)
42:42  Elena Ushakova
12   Heidi Prits
Mercury
4:44 (11)
15:53 (9)
11:09 (10)
17:49 (9)
1:56 (6)
23:30 (9)
5:41 (17)
37:26 (10)
13:56 (17)
39:19 (10)
1:53 (10)
42:23 (12)
3:04 (19)
42:46 (12)
23 (11)
42:46  Heidi Prits
13   Johanna Käpynen
Ulvilan Ura
5:13 (13)
16:00 (10)
10:47 (9)
18:42 (10)
2:42 (14)
24:01 (10)
5:19 (13)
37:56 (13)
13:55 (16)
39:51 (13)
1:55 (11)
42:51 (13)
3:00 (18)
43:13 (13)
22 (7)
43:13  Johanna Käpynen
14   Laurence Dannecker
OJura
5:14 (14)
18:29 (16)
13:15 (17)
21:01 (16)
2:32 (13)
26:04 (14)
5:03 (10)
38:17 (14)
12:13 (11)
40:02 (14)
1:45 (6)
43:16 (14)
3:14 (21)
43:38 (14)
22 (7)
43:37  Laurence Dannecker
15   Mari Ahola
Rastiketut
4:24 (5)
17:28 (15)
13:04 (16)
20:23 (14)
2:55 (17)
29:19 (18)
8:56 (22)
40:44 (15)
11:25 (7)
42:31 (15)
1:47 (7)
45:22 (15)
2:51 (17)
45:42 (15)
20 (2)
45:41  Mari Ahola
16   Päivi Haavisto
Kyrös-Rasti
5:26 (18)
17:04 (13)
11:38 (13)
23:31 (20)
6:27 (22)
28:45 (17)
5:14 (12)
41:26 (16)
12:41 (12)
45:24 (17)
3:58 (22)
48:13 (16)
2:49 (15)
48:44 (16)
31 (21)
48:44  Päivi Haavisto
17   Anneli Pello
Mercury
4:37 (9)
22:26 (21)
17:49 (22)
24:22 (21)
1:56 (6)
29:32 (20)
5:10 (11)
42:18 (17)
12:46 (13)
45:58 (18)
3:40 (19)
48:26 (17)
2:28 (7)
48:49 (17)
23 (11)
48:49  Anneli Pello
18   Marja-Leena Kunelius
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
5:24 (17)
17:08 (14)
11:44 (14)
20:10 (13)
3:02 (18)
27:26 (16)
7:16 (18)
42:19 (18)
14:53 (18)
46:04 (19)
3:45 (20)
48:45 (19)
2:41 (12)
49:10 (18)
25 (15)
49:09  Marja-Leena Kunelius
19   Tarja Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
5:48 (20)
19:32 (19)
13:44 (18)
21:53 (17)
2:21 (11)
27:22 (15)
5:29 (15)
43:08 (19)
15:46 (21)
45:13 (16)
2:05 (16)
48:39 (18)
3:26 (22)
49:15 (19)
36 (22)
49:14  Tarja Lindgren
20   Kati Lunden
Maarian Mahti
5:55 (21)
18:56 (17)
13:01 (15)
22:00 (18)
3:04 (19)
29:31 (19)
7:31 (20)
44:58 (20)
15:27 (20)
47:02 (20)
2:04 (15)
49:46 (20)
2:44 (14)
50:06 (20)
20 (2)
50:05  Kati Lunden
21   Mia Perälä
Keravan Urheilijat
5:46 (19)
19:43 (20)
13:57 (19)
22:58 (19)
3:15 (21)
30:32 (21)
7:34 (21)
45:30 (21)
14:58 (19)
47:33 (21)
2:03 (14)
50:22 (21)
2:49 (15)
50:44 (21)
22 (7)
50:43  Mia Perälä
22   Jonna Salminen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
6:00 (22)
22:59 (22)
16:59 (21)
25:10 (22)
2:11 (10)
32:27 (22)
7:17 (19)
48:34 (22)
16:07 (22)
50:41 (22)
2:07 (17)
53:54 (22)
3:13 (20)
54:15 (22)
21 (4)
54:14  Jonna Salminen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English