FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D40A 4. dag

Startlista

2773Virpi KinnunenOlavin Rasti11:00:00   136713
2776Sari KoskinenHiisirasti11:02:00   111282
2756Alexandra BarkalovaKuzmolovo1RUS11:06:00   123423
2783Katri LouhiTurun Suunnistajat11:08:00   112361
2777Marja KukonlehtoKangasala SK11:10:00   127806
2792Virpi SnickarsSolf IK11:12:00   59308
2782Sari LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä11:14:00   81662
2796Tarja TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat11:16:00   51633
2763Mirka HaatajaEspoon Suunta11:18:00   119775
2780Hanna LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:20:00   123191
2794Annika StrandbergIF Femman11:24:00   92961
2766Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:26:00   124357
2788Louise ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat11:28:00   58789
2755Anu AlasaariNivalan Urheilijat11:30:00   107224
2769Riikka HolmKuopion Suunnistajat11:32:00   113291
2784Natalia MakeychikVoronezhRUS11:34:00   48726
2764Lotta HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat11:38:00   59532
2791Tatiana SekhinaDialog-V:NRUS11:40:00   48730
2779Tarja KärjäSavon Suunta11:42:00   75704
2754Sirpa AarrejokiSuunta Jyväskylä11:44:00   407108
2798Leena Tuumi-NiemiHiisirasti11:46:00   45621
2762Heli HaakanaEspoon Suunta11:48:00   407112
2760Jenny BuelensASUBOrientBEL11:50:00   67036
2767Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot11:52:00   120849
2797Sirra ToivonenKangasala SK11:56:00   152014
2806Monika ÖsterbergOK7711:58:00   51766
2775Taina KoistinenNastolan Terä12:00:00   65261
2789Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-3712:02:00   43915
2759Theres BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI12:04:00   48725
2793Gemma SoléCatalonia TeamCAT12:06:00   47053
2772Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu12:08:00   411840
2758Kirsi BoströmLynx12:10:00   47009
2757Eija BlomqvistIF Femman12:12:00   138029
2768Pia HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:14:00   129229
2804Sanna ValkonenTurun Suunnistajat12:16:00   152708
2781Tarja LepoSuunta Jyväskylä12:20:00   52159
2786Hanna NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti12:22:00   59784
2787Ulla NissinenUlvilan Ura12:24:00   47133
2774Marjo KoistinenEspoon Suunta12:26:00   312827
2785Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat12:28:00   150720
2805Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat12:30:00   47682
2778Natalya KunitskayaSaint-PeteRUS12:32:00   53012
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English