FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D40A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:33 (1)
4:22 (1)
2:49 (2)
5:28 (1)
1:06 (1)
6:56 (1)
1:28 (2)
9:01 (1)
2:05 (1)
11:19 (1)
2:18 (2)
14:24 (1)
3:05 (1)
17:41 (1)
3:17 (13)
18:31 (1)
50 (1)
20:05 (1)
1:34 (1)
21:23 (1)
1:18 (8)
23:36 (1)
2:13 (4)
25:36 (1)
2:00 (1)
27:59 (1)
2:23 (3)
29:03 (1)
1:04 (1)
29:25 (1)
22 (15)
29:25  Sirra Toivonen
2   Marja Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:00 (8)
5:16 (9)
3:16 (11)
6:27 (7)
1:11 (2)
8:02 (6)
1:35 (8)
10:09 (5)
2:07 (2)
12:29 (4)
2:20 (3)
15:59 (5)
3:30 (5)
18:52 (4)
2:53 (3)
19:53 (4)
1:01 (11)
21:46 (3)
1:53 (6)
23:04 (3)
1:18 (8)
25:48 (2)
2:44 (15)
28:07 (2)
2:19 (3)
30:38 (2)
2:31 (10)
31:48 (2)
1:10 (5)
32:12 (2)
24 (22)
32:11  Marja Kukonlehto
3   Eija Hannuksela
SK Pohjantähti
2:11 (19)
5:19 (10)
3:08 (7)
6:53 (10)
1:34 (15)
8:24 (8)
1:31 (6)
10:47 (6)
2:23 (6)
13:16 (6)
2:29 (8)
17:22 (8)
4:06 (20)
20:09 (7)
2:47 (1)
21:19 (7)
1:10 (19)
23:08 (4)
1:49 (3)
24:23 (4)
1:15 (4)
26:35 (3)
2:12 (3)
28:54 (3)
2:19 (3)
31:20 (3)
2:26 (6)
32:40 (3)
1:20 (20)
32:57 (3)
17 (1)
32:56  Eija Hannuksela
4   Mirka Haataja
Espoon Suunta
2:09 (15)
4:45 (3)
2:36 (1)
5:57 (3)
1:12 (3)
7:24 (2)
1:27 (1)
9:39 (2)
2:15 (3)
12:15 (3)
2:36 (11)
15:27 (2)
3:12 (2)
18:24 (2)
2:57 (5)
19:26 (2)
1:02 (12)
24:21 (11)
4:55 (36)
25:32 (9)
1:11 (3)
27:28 (5)
1:56 (1)
29:53 (4)
2:25 (7)
32:00 (4)
2:07 (1)
33:04 (4)
1:04 (1)
33:25 (4)
21 (11)
33:25  Mirka Haataja
5   Kirsi Boström
Lynx
2:58 (37)
6:03 (18)
3:05 (6)
7:17 (15)
1:14 (6)
8:56 (13)
1:39 (11)
12:07 (13)
3:11 (25)
14:29 (13)
2:22 (4)
18:15 (12)
3:46 (11)
21:08 (10)
2:53 (3)
22:16 (10)
1:08 (16)
23:58 (8)
1:42 (2)
25:14 (7)
1:16 (5)
27:40 (6)
2:26 (7)
30:11 (6)
2:31 (8)
32:46 (6)
2:35 (12)
33:56 (5)
1:10 (5)
34:17 (5)
21 (11)
34:16  Kirsi Boström
6   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
Rastivarsat
1:48 (2)
4:49 (4)
3:01 (5)
6:20 (4)
1:31 (12)
7:48 (4)
1:28 (2)
10:06 (4)
2:18 (4)
12:29 (4)
2:23 (5)
15:49 (4)
3:20 (3)
19:00 (5)
3:11 (9)
20:00 (5)
1:00 (9)
23:47 (7)
3:47 (31)
25:08 (6)
1:21 (10)
27:15 (4)
2:07 (2)
29:58 (5)
2:43 (18)
32:43 (5)
2:45 (17)
33:58 (6)
1:15 (14)
34:18 (6)
20 (5)
34:18  Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
7   Tarja Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:00 (8)
6:57 (30)
4:57 (35)
8:10 (25)
1:13 (5)
9:45 (17)
1:35 (8)
12:12 (15)
2:27 (7)
14:38 (14)
2:26 (7)
18:26 (14)
3:48 (12)
21:32 (14)
3:06 (8)
22:25 (12)
53 (3)
24:20 (10)
1:55 (7)
25:36 (11)
1:16 (5)
28:13 (10)
2:37 (12)
30:28 (7)
2:15 (2)
33:03 (9)
2:35 (12)
34:08 (7)
1:05 (3)
34:26 (7)
18 (2)
34:25  Tarja Lepo
8   Vuokko Suutari
Sippurasti
1:50 (3)
5:05 (6)
3:15 (10)
6:22 (5)
1:17 (7)
8:07 (7)
1:45 (16)
10:51 (7)
2:44 (12)
14:27 (12)
3:36 (30)
18:15 (12)
3:48 (12)
21:18 (12)
3:03 (6)
22:21 (11)
1:03 (13)
24:26 (12)
2:05 (10)
25:53 (12)
1:27 (13)
28:18 (11)
2:25 (6)
30:41 (11)
2:23 (6)
33:07 (10)
2:26 (6)
34:20 (10)
1:13 (12)
34:39 (8)
19 (3)
34:39  Vuokko Suutari
9   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:04 (11)
5:14 (8)
3:10 (8)
7:02 (12)
1:48 (24)
8:42 (10)
1:40 (12)
11:04 (10)
2:22 (5)
13:28 (8)
2:24 (6)
17:08 (7)
3:40 (7)
19:59 (6)
2:51 (2)
20:58 (6)
59 (7)
23:43 (6)
2:45 (25)
25:18 (8)
1:35 (18)
27:52 (7)
2:34 (11)
30:35 (9)
2:43 (18)
33:00 (8)
2:25 (5)
34:20 (10)
1:20 (20)
34:40 (9)
20 (5)
34:40  Tiina Kerkola
9   Alexandra Barkalova
Kuzmolovo1
1:57 (7)
5:10 (7)
3:13 (9)
6:48 (9)
1:38 (20)
8:24 (8)
1:36 (10)
11:02 (9)
2:38 (10)
14:01 (9)
2:59 (19)
17:44 (9)
3:43 (9)
21:06 (9)
3:22 (18)
22:06 (9)
1:00 (9)
24:05 (9)
1:59 (9)
25:33 (10)
1:28 (14)
28:02 (9)
2:29 (8)
30:35 (9)
2:33 (9)
32:59 (7)
2:24 (4)
34:17 (8)
1:18 (16)
34:41 (10)
24 (22)
34:40  Alexandra Barkalova
11   Tarja Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
1:53 (5)
4:50 (5)
2:57 (4)
6:25 (6)
1:35 (16)
7:58 (5)
1:33 (7)
10:51 (7)
2:53 (18)
13:22 (7)
2:31 (10)
17:00 (6)
3:38 (6)
20:32 (8)
3:32 (20)
21:26 (8)
54 (5)
23:36 (5)
2:10 (12)
25:02 (5)
1:26 (12)
27:54 (8)
2:52 (18)
30:30 (8)
2:36 (11)
33:08 (11)
2:38 (14)
34:19 (9)
1:11 (7)
34:41 (10)
22 (15)
34:41  Tarja Taulavuori
12   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
1:50 (3)
4:44 (2)
2:54 (3)
5:56 (2)
1:12 (3)
7:25 (3)
1:29 (4)
9:56 (3)
2:31 (8)
12:13 (2)
2:17 (1)
15:34 (3)
3:21 (4)
18:49 (3)
3:15 (12)
19:44 (3)
55 (6)
21:35 (2)
1:51 (4)
22:43 (2)
1:08 (1)
29:00 (13)
6:17 (41)
31:19 (12)
2:19 (3)
33:35 (12)
2:16 (2)
34:47 (12)
1:12 (10)
35:07 (12)
20 (5)
35:07  Sari Koskinen
13   Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:53 (5)
5:19 (10)
3:26 (15)
6:56 (11)
1:37 (19)
8:44 (11)
1:48 (18)
11:19 (11)
2:35 (9)
14:10 (10)
2:51 (17)
18:01 (10)
3:51 (15)
21:21 (13)
3:20 (15)
22:30 (13)
1:09 (18)
24:27 (13)
1:57 (8)
25:58 (13)
1:31 (16)
28:40 (12)
2:42 (14)
31:19 (12)
2:39 (14)
34:27 (13)
3:08 (29)
35:46 (13)
1:19 (18)
36:08 (13)
22 (15)
36:08  Leena Myllys
14   Helena Havia-Kinnala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:10 (17)
5:34 (13)
3:24 (14)
7:15 (13)
1:41 (21)
9:23 (16)
2:08 (27)
12:08 (14)
2:45 (13)
15:18 (15)
3:10 (26)
19:09 (15)
3:51 (15)
22:27 (15)
3:18 (14)
23:20 (15)
53 (3)
26:17 (15)
2:57 (29)
27:34 (15)
1:17 (7)
30:07 (14)
2:33 (10)
32:44 (14)
2:37 (12)
35:47 (14)
3:03 (25)
37:08 (14)
1:21 (24)
37:31 (14)
23 (20)
37:31  Helena Havia-Kinnala
15   Leena Tuumi-Niemi
Hiisirasti
2:12 (20)
5:58 (17)
3:46 (20)
7:18 (16)
1:20 (8)
8:48 (12)
1:30 (5)
11:30 (12)
2:42 (11)
14:22 (11)
2:52 (18)
18:02 (11)
3:40 (7)
21:16 (11)
3:14 (10)
22:30 (13)
1:14 (28)
24:49 (14)
2:19 (17)
26:24 (14)
1:35 (18)
31:04 (15)
4:40 (40)
33:55 (15)
2:51 (21)
36:28 (15)
2:33 (11)
37:49 (15)
1:21 (24)
38:13 (15)
24 (22)
38:13  Leena Tuumi-Niemi
16   Tarja Kärjä
Savon Suunta
2:44 (33)
6:27 (24)
3:43 (19)
8:17 (26)
1:50 (28)
10:10 (23)
1:53 (20)
13:12 (20)
3:02 (22)
15:42 (17)
2:30 (9)
19:37 (16)
3:55 (18)
23:13 (16)
3:36 (23)
24:40 (18)
1:27 (34)
26:49 (16)
2:09 (11)
28:26 (16)
1:37 (21)
31:14 (16)
2:48 (17)
34:07 (16)
2:53 (23)
36:59 (16)
2:52 (20)
38:11 (16)
1:12 (10)
38:35 (16)
24 (22)
38:35  Tarja Kärjä
17   Riikka Holm
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:45 (38)
7:22 (34)
3:37 (17)
9:15 (34)
1:53 (29)
10:59 (29)
1:44 (14)
15:27 (32)
4:28 (37)
18:14 (30)
2:47 (14)
22:33 (29)
4:19 (25)
25:36 (26)
3:03 (6)
26:39 (26)
1:03 (13)
28:30 (20)
1:51 (4)
29:51 (19)
1:21 (10)
32:30 (19)
2:39 (13)
35:07 (19)
2:37 (12)
37:45 (18)
2:38 (14)
38:56 (18)
1:11 (7)
39:18 (17)
22 (15)
39:17  Riikka Holm
18   Annika Strandberg
IF Femman
2:07 (12)
5:53 (16)
3:46 (20)
7:19 (17)
1:26 (10)
9:11 (14)
1:52 (19)
13:15 (23)
4:04 (34)
16:17 (21)
3:02 (20)
20:05 (18)
3:48 (12)
23:40 (19)
3:35 (22)
24:39 (16)
59 (7)
27:00 (18)
2:21 (18)
28:47 (18)
1:47 (27)
31:39 (17)
2:52 (18)
34:48 (17)
3:09 (30)
37:37 (17)
2:49 (18)
38:55 (17)
1:18 (16)
39:20 (18)
25 (28)
39:20  Annika Strandberg
19   Natalya Kunitskaya
Saint-Pete
2:10 (17)
6:33 (26)
4:23 (31)
8:06 (24)
1:33 (14)
9:49 (19)
1:43 (13)
13:12 (20)
3:23 (28)
15:56 (20)
2:44 (13)
20:21 (22)
4:25 (29)
23:35 (18)
3:14 (10)
24:47 (19)
1:12 (24)
28:40 (22)
3:53 (32)
30:13 (22)
1:33 (17)
32:44 (20)
2:31 (9)
35:24 (20)
2:40 (15)
37:54 (20)
2:30 (8)
39:10 (20)
1:16 (15)
39:33 (19)
23 (20)
39:33  Natalya Kunitskaya
20   Sari Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:23 (24)
5:44 (15)
3:21 (13)
7:16 (14)
1:32 (13)
9:17 (15)
2:01 (25)
12:16 (16)
2:59 (20)
15:25 (16)
3:09 (24)
19:37 (16)
4:12 (22)
23:28 (17)
3:51 (27)
24:39 (16)
1:11 (21)
26:55 (17)
2:16 (15)
28:38 (17)
1:43 (24)
31:56 (18)
3:18 (28)
34:51 (18)
2:55 (25)
37:47 (19)
2:56 (23)
39:07 (19)
1:20 (20)
39:35 (20)
28 (35)
39:35  Sari Lilja
21   Hanna Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
2:09 (15)
6:05 (19)
3:56 (24)
8:28 (28)
2:23 (37)
10:22 (26)
1:54 (21)
13:39 (25)
3:17 (26)
16:55 (24)
3:16 (27)
21:06 (24)
4:11 (21)
24:48 (24)
3:42 (25)
25:54 (24)
1:06 (15)
28:32 (21)
2:38 (21)
30:07 (21)
1:35 (18)
33:10 (21)
3:03 (23)
35:50 (21)
2:40 (15)
38:53 (21)
3:03 (25)
40:13 (21)
1:20 (20)
40:33 (21)
20 (5)
40:32  Hanna Niinimäki
22   Tatiana Sekhina
Dialog-V:N
2:03 (10)
5:23 (12)
3:20 (12)
6:46 (8)
1:23 (9)
10:21 (25)
3:35 (40)
16:30 (36)
6:09 (40)
19:06 (33)
2:36 (11)
22:59 (30)
3:53 (17)
27:26 (32)
4:27 (34)
28:17 (30)
51 (2)
30:30 (27)
2:13 (14)
31:59 (25)
1:29 (15)
34:13 (24)
2:14 (5)
36:54 (24)
2:41 (17)
39:24 (22)
2:30 (8)
40:38 (22)
1:14 (13)
41:00 (22)
22 (15)
41:01  Tatiana Sekhina
23   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:25 (25)
6:23 (23)
3:58 (25)
7:58 (20)
1:35 (16)
10:04 (22)
2:06 (26)
13:12 (20)
3:08 (23)
17:20 (25)
4:08 (37)
21:35 (25)
4:15 (23)
25:37 (27)
4:02 (28)
26:47 (27)
1:10 (19)
28:57 (24)
2:10 (12)
30:34 (23)
1:37 (21)
33:31 (23)
2:57 (22)
36:28 (22)
2:57 (28)
39:33 (23)
3:05 (27)
41:02 (23)
1:29 (34)
41:26 (23)
24 (22)
41:25  Anniina Heikkinen
24   Eija Blomqvist
IF Femman
2:33 (29)
6:11 (20)
3:38 (18)
8:00 (21)
1:49 (26)
9:59 (20)
1:59 (24)
12:47 (18)
2:48 (16)
15:53 (18)
3:06 (23)
20:08 (19)
4:15 (23)
23:45 (20)
3:37 (24)
25:00 (20)
1:15 (30)
28:40 (22)
3:40 (30)
30:42 (24)
2:02 (34)
34:30 (25)
3:48 (37)
37:26 (25)
2:56 (27)
40:04 (24)
2:38 (14)
41:27 (24)
1:23 (29)
41:53 (24)
26 (31)
41:53  Eija Blomqvist
25   Sirpa Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:07 (12)
6:18 (21)
4:11 (28)
7:46 (18)
1:28 (11)
10:01 (21)
2:15 (30)
12:53 (19)
2:52 (17)
15:55 (19)
3:02 (20)
20:14 (20)
4:19 (25)
24:20 (22)
4:06 (30)
25:35 (22)
1:15 (30)
28:11 (19)
2:36 (20)
30:02 (20)
1:51 (31)
33:22 (22)
3:20 (30)
36:46 (23)
3:24 (38)
40:05 (25)
3:19 (33)
41:37 (25)
1:32 (36)
42:03 (25)
26 (31)
42:02  Sirpa Aarrejoki
26   Sanna Valkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:18 (22)
6:36 (28)
4:18 (30)
8:21 (27)
1:45 (23)
12:08 (36)
3:47 (41)
16:29 (35)
4:21 (36)
19:16 (34)
2:47 (14)
23:01 (31)
3:45 (10)
26:30 (28)
3:29 (19)
27:38 (28)
1:08 (16)
29:55 (25)
2:17 (16)
32:10 (26)
2:15 (35)
35:03 (26)
2:53 (20)
38:18 (27)
3:15 (34)
41:10 (26)
2:52 (20)
42:31 (26)
1:21 (24)
42:56 (26)
25 (28)
42:56  Sanna Valkonen
27   Monika Österberg
OK77
2:43 (32)
6:35 (27)
3:52 (23)
8:44 (30)
2:09 (35)
10:39 (28)
1:55 (22)
14:00 (27)
3:21 (27)
17:29 (28)
3:29 (29)
21:49 (26)
4:20 (27)
26:35 (29)
4:46 (38)
27:49 (29)
1:14 (28)
30:20 (26)
2:31 (19)
32:10 (26)
1:50 (30)
35:14 (27)
3:04 (24)
38:07 (26)
2:53 (23)
41:12 (27)
3:05 (27)
42:33 (27)
1:21 (24)
42:58 (27)
25 (28)
42:57  Monika Österberg
28   Ulla Nissinen
Ulvilan Ura
2:31 (28)
6:20 (22)
3:49 (22)
8:03 (22)
1:43 (22)
10:30 (27)
2:27 (35)
13:57 (26)
3:27 (29)
17:49 (29)
3:52 (35)
22:28 (28)
4:39 (34)
26:57 (30)
4:29 (36)
28:30 (31)
1:33 (37)
31:09 (28)
2:39 (22)
33:05 (28)
1:56 (33)
36:11 (28)
3:06 (25)
39:06 (28)
2:55 (25)
42:26 (28)
3:20 (35)
43:47 (28)
1:21 (24)
44:13 (28)
26 (31)
44:13  Ulla Nissinen
29   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
2:14 (21)
6:44 (29)
4:30 (33)
8:39 (29)
1:55 (31)
11:06 (30)
2:27 (35)
14:48 (31)
3:42 (32)
18:33 (32)
3:45 (32)
23:21 (33)
4:48 (35)
27:42 (33)
4:21 (33)
28:54 (32)
1:12 (24)
31:38 (29)
2:44 (23)
33:27 (29)
1:49 (29)
36:49 (29)
3:22 (31)
40:08 (29)
3:19 (36)
43:16 (29)
3:08 (29)
44:44 (29)
1:28 (33)
45:08 (29)
24 (22)
45:08  Virpi Snickars
30   Marjut Rolig
Hauhon Sisu
2:29 (27)
7:46 (35)
5:17 (37)
10:02 (37)
2:16 (36)
11:48 (34)
1:46 (17)
14:33 (29)
2:45 (13)
17:23 (27)
2:50 (16)
21:51 (27)
4:28 (31)
25:12 (25)
3:21 (16)
26:23 (25)
1:11 (21)
33:58 (32)
7:35 (38)
35:37 (32)
1:39 (23)
38:21 (30)
2:44 (15)
40:56 (30)
2:35 (10)
44:14 (30)
3:18 (32)
45:25 (30)
1:11 (7)
45:45 (30)
20 (5)
45:45  Marjut Rolig
31   Taina Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
2:39 (30)
8:03 (38)
5:24 (38)
10:46 (38)
2:43 (38)
13:01 (38)
2:15 (30)
17:14 (37)
4:13 (35)
21:00 (37)
3:46 (33)
25:26 (36)
4:26 (30)
28:47 (36)
3:21 (16)
29:59 (35)
1:12 (24)
32:54 (30)
2:55 (27)
35:22 (30)
2:28 (38)
38:46 (31)
3:24 (33)
41:38 (31)
2:52 (22)
44:27 (31)
2:49 (18)
45:46 (31)
1:19 (18)
46:07 (31)
21 (11)
46:06  Taina Koistinen
32   Pia Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:53 (35)
7:50 (37)
4:57 (35)
9:58 (36)
2:08 (34)
12:10 (37)
2:12 (28)
15:38 (33)
3:28 (30)
19:32 (35)
3:54 (36)
23:55 (35)
4:23 (28)
28:14 (34)
4:19 (31)
29:33 (33)
1:19 (32)
33:41 (31)
4:08 (34)
35:27 (31)
1:46 (26)
38:57 (32)
3:30 (35)
42:10 (32)
3:13 (33)
45:31 (32)
3:21 (36)
47:18 (32)
1:47 (40)
47:39 (32)
21 (11)
47:38  Pia Hietanen
33   Gemma Solé
Catalonia Team
3:48 (40)
7:47 (36)
3:59 (26)
9:40 (35)
1:53 (29)
11:24 (32)
1:44 (14)
14:18 (28)
2:54 (19)
17:22 (26)
3:04 (22)
23:03 (32)
5:41 (38)
27:23 (31)
4:20 (32)
32:19 (36)
4:56 (41)
35:08 (34)
2:49 (26)
37:29 (35)
2:21 (37)
40:42 (35)
3:13 (27)
43:27 (34)
2:45 (20)
46:23 (34)
2:56 (23)
47:29 (33)
1:06 (4)
47:48 (33)
19 (3)
47:48  Gemma Solé
34   Katri Louhi
Turun Suunnistajat
2:20 (23)
6:28 (25)
4:08 (27)
8:03 (22)
1:35 (16)
10:20 (24)
2:17 (33)
13:19 (24)
2:59 (20)
16:28 (23)
3:09 (24)
20:57 (23)
4:29 (32)
24:29 (23)
3:32 (20)
25:40 (23)
1:11 (21)
34:18 (33)
8:38 (40)
36:01 (33)
1:43 (24)
39:30 (33)
3:29 (34)
42:39 (33)
3:09 (30)
45:58 (33)
3:19 (33)
47:30 (34)
1:32 (36)
47:58 (34)
28 (35)
47:57  Katri Louhi
35   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
2:07 (12)
5:43 (14)
3:36 (16)
7:50 (19)
2:07 (33)
9:46 (18)
1:56 (23)
12:31 (17)
2:45 (13)
16:19 (22)
3:48 (34)
20:18 (21)
3:59 (19)
24:06 (21)
3:48 (26)
25:28 (21)
1:22 (33)
36:45 (37)
11:17 (41)
37:54 (36)
1:09 (2)
40:48 (36)
2:54 (21)
43:55 (35)
3:07 (29)
46:50 (35)
2:55 (22)
48:14 (35)
1:24 (30)
48:42 (35)
28 (35)
48:41  Lotta Haavisto
36   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:48 (34)
7:00 (31)
4:12 (29)
9:05 (33)
2:05 (32)
11:21 (31)
2:16 (32)
18:14 (38)
6:53 (41)
21:36 (38)
3:22 (28)
27:11 (38)
5:35 (37)
31:15 (37)
4:04 (29)
32:28 (37)
1:13 (27)
35:12 (35)
2:44 (23)
37:05 (34)
1:53 (32)
40:27 (34)
3:22 (31)
44:28 (36)
4:01 (39)
48:01 (36)
3:33 (38)
49:40 (36)
1:39 (38)
50:10 (36)
30 (40)
50:10  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
37   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
2:42 (31)
7:08 (33)
4:26 (32)
8:56 (32)
1:48 (24)
11:25 (33)
2:29 (37)
14:35 (30)
3:10 (24)
18:17 (31)
3:42 (31)
23:40 (34)
5:23 (36)
28:29 (35)
4:49 (39)
29:57 (34)
1:28 (35)
36:25 (36)
6:28 (37)
38:45 (37)
2:20 (36)
41:54 (37)
3:09 (26)
45:12 (37)
3:18 (35)
48:36 (37)
3:24 (37)
50:00 (37)
1:24 (30)
50:26 (37)
26 (31)
50:26  Marjo Koistinen
38   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
3:47 (39)
10:00 (39)
6:13 (39)
13:26 (39)
3:26 (41)
15:40 (39)
2:14 (29)
21:06 (40)
5:26 (38)
25:20 (40)
4:14 (38)
29:50 (39)
4:30 (33)
34:28 (39)
4:38 (37)
36:56 (40)
2:28 (39)
39:52 (39)
2:56 (28)
41:39 (39)
1:47 (27)
44:57 (39)
3:18 (28)
48:06 (38)
3:09 (30)
51:41 (38)
3:35 (39)
53:05 (38)
1:24 (30)
53:25 (38)
20 (5)
53:24  Virpi Kinnunen
39   Heli Haakana
Espoon Suunta
2:26 (26)
7:04 (32)
4:38 (34)
8:53 (31)
1:49 (26)
11:53 (35)
3:00 (39)
15:45 (34)
3:52 (33)
20:21 (36)
4:36 (39)
26:28 (37)
6:07 (39)
31:45 (38)
5:17 (41)
33:17 (38)
1:32 (36)
37:20 (38)
4:03 (33)
40:30 (38)
3:10 (39)
44:35 (38)
4:05 (38)
48:45 (39)
4:10 (40)
52:36 (39)
3:51 (41)
54:28 (39)
1:52 (41)
55:00 (39)
32 (41)
55:00  Heli Haakana
40   Theres Brunner
OLGKöllike
3:53 (41)
10:26 (40)
6:33 (40)
13:26 (39)
3:00 (40)
15:43 (40)
2:17 (33)
19:12 (39)
3:29 (31)
23:51 (39)
4:39 (40)
30:11 (40)
6:20 (40)
34:39 (40)
4:28 (35)
36:13 (39)
1:34 (38)
43:54 (40)
7:41 (39)
47:31 (40)
3:37 (41)
51:09 (40)
3:38 (36)
54:28 (40)
3:19 (36)
57:40 (40)
3:12 (31)
59:11 (40)
1:31 (35)
59:40 (40)
29 (38)
59:40  Theres Brunner
41   Jenny Buelens
ASUBOrient
2:54 (36)
13:34 (41)
10:40 (41)
16:17 (41)
2:43 (38)
19:15 (41)
2:58 (38)
25:03 (41)
5:48 (39)
30:03 (41)
5:00 (41)
37:03 (41)
7:00 (41)
42:13 (41)
5:10 (40)
44:43 (41)
2:30 (40)
49:09 (41)
4:26 (35)
52:23 (41)
3:14 (40)
56:32 (41)
4:09 (39)
1:00:47 (41)
4:15 (41)
1:04:26 (41)
3:39 (40)
1:06:10 (41)
1:44 (39)
1:06:39 (41)
29 (38)
1:06:40  Jenny Buelens
   Natalia Makeychik
Voronezh
7:25
14:47
7:22
17:30
2:43
19:32
2:02
23:50
4:18
27:23
3:33
32:21
4:58
36:06
3:45
37:21
1:15
39:46
2:25
41:59
2:13
45:04
3:05
-
-
51:21
-
52:43
1:22
53:14
31
disk  Natalia Makeychik
   Louise Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:37
7:41
5:04
10:15
2:34
14:12
3:57
22:31
8:19
25:32
3:01
31:33
6:01
46:23
14:50
48:02
1:39
55:30
7:28
56:59
1:29
1:00:39
3:40
-
-
1:07:41
-
1:09:17
1:36
1:09:50
33
disk  Louise Reinikka
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English