FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D40A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Kirsi Boström
Lynx
10:28 (8)
13:33 (5)
3:05 (2)
23:30 (6)
9:57 (12)
29:18 (4)
5:48 (2)
30:37 (5)
1:19 (7)
33:40 (3)
3:03 (1)
36:21 (3)
2:41 (6)
40:24 (2)
4:03 (1)
48:38 (1)
8:14 (1)
52:48 (1)
4:10 (5)
54:37 (1)
1:49 (9)
55:00 (1)
23 (16)
54:59  Kirsi Boström
2   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
8:59 (1)
12:05 (1)
3:06 (3)
22:38 (4)
10:33 (14)
29:19 (5)
6:41 (7)
30:27 (4)
1:08 (3)
33:43 (4)
3:16 (3)
36:45 (4)
3:02 (12)
40:53 (4)
4:08 (2)
49:14 (2)
8:21 (2)
53:32 (2)
4:18 (6)
55:07 (2)
1:35 (3)
55:27 (2)
20 (5)
55:27  Sirra Toivonen
3   Mirka Haataja
Espoon Suunta
9:36 (3)
12:32 (2)
2:56 (1)
21:18 (2)
8:46 (2)
27:45 (2)
6:27 (3)
29:16 (2)
1:31 (16)
33:45 (5)
4:29 (18)
36:12 (2)
2:27 (1)
40:26 (3)
4:14 (3)
49:31 (3)
9:05 (4)
53:37 (3)
4:06 (4)
55:29 (3)
1:52 (12)
55:49 (3)
20 (5)
55:49  Mirka Haataja
4   Marja Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
9:03 (2)
12:39 (3)
3:36 (6)
21:12 (1)
8:33 (1)
27:44 (1)
6:32 (4)
28:54 (1)
1:10 (5)
32:19 (1)
3:25 (4)
35:06 (1)
2:47 (8)
39:31 (1)
4:25 (6)
50:42 (4)
11:11 (19)
55:05 (4)
4:23 (7)
56:58 (4)
1:53 (15)
57:20 (4)
22 (13)
57:19  Marja Kukonlehto
5   Vuokko Suutari
Sippurasti
10:14 (6)
14:06 (7)
3:52 (9)
23:10 (5)
9:04 (5)
30:07 (6)
6:57 (8)
31:30 (6)
1:23 (12)
35:42 (6)
4:12 (14)
39:07 (5)
3:25 (20)
43:34 (5)
4:27 (7)
53:23 (5)
9:49 (6)
57:58 (5)
4:35 (11)
59:38 (5)
1:40 (7)
59:59 (5)
21 (8)
59:59  Vuokko Suutari
6   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
9:52 (4)
13:15 (4)
3:23 (4)
22:18 (3)
9:03 (4)
28:04 (3)
5:46 (1)
29:35 (3)
1:31 (16)
32:40 (2)
3:05 (2)
42:06 (9)
9:26 (41)
47:00 (9)
4:54 (12)
55:46 (8)
8:46 (3)
59:43 (7)
3:57 (1)
1:01:16 (6)
1:33 (2)
1:01:35 (6)
19 (4)
1:01:35  Tiina Kerkola
7   Eija Hannuksela
SK Pohjantähti
12:02 (22)
15:55 (10)
3:53 (10)
24:56 (8)
9:01 (3)
31:29 (8)
6:33 (5)
32:34 (8)
1:05 (2)
36:01 (7)
3:27 (5)
39:26 (6)
3:25 (20)
44:55 (7)
5:29 (22)
55:36 (7)
10:41 (11)
59:41 (6)
4:05 (3)
1:01:31 (7)
1:50 (11)
1:01:48 (7)
17 (1)
1:01:47  Eija Hannuksela
8   Alexandra Barkalova
Kuzmolovo1
10:02 (5)
13:52 (6)
3:50 (8)
23:41 (7)
9:49 (10)
30:41 (7)
7:00 (9)
32:21 (7)
1:40 (20)
36:45 (8)
4:24 (16)
39:45 (7)
3:00 (11)
44:40 (6)
4:55 (13)
55:22 (6)
10:42 (12)
59:56 (8)
4:34 (10)
1:01:45 (8)
1:49 (9)
1:02:11 (8)
26 (30)
1:02:11  Alexandra Barkalova
9   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
10:39 (10)
17:56 (22)
7:17 (36)
27:34 (14)
9:38 (9)
34:09 (9)
6:35 (6)
35:18 (9)
1:09 (4)
39:03 (9)
3:45 (7)
41:43 (8)
2:40 (5)
46:23 (8)
4:40 (10)
57:09 (9)
10:46 (16)
1:01:42 (9)
4:33 (9)
1:03:47 (9)
2:05 (22)
1:04:08 (9)
21 (8)
1:04:08  Sari Koskinen
10   Sanna Valkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
14:01 (29)
18:04 (24)
4:03 (12)
27:38 (16)
9:34 (8)
35:02 (11)
7:24 (12)
36:26 (11)
1:24 (13)
40:13 (10)
3:47 (8)
43:50 (10)
3:37 (24)
48:33 (10)
4:43 (11)
58:53 (10)
10:20 (9)
1:03:56 (10)
5:03 (17)
1:05:48 (10)
1:52 (12)
1:06:16 (10)
28 (37)
1:06:16  Sanna Valkonen
11   Leena Tuumi-Niemi
Hiisirasti
11:29 (15)
17:00 (17)
5:31 (29)
27:34 (14)
10:34 (15)
34:46 (10)
7:12 (11)
36:15 (10)
1:29 (14)
44:19 (15)
8:04 (38)
46:51 (14)
2:32 (3)
51:30 (13)
4:39 (9)
1:00:44 (11)
9:14 (5)
1:05:19 (11)
4:35 (11)
1:07:32 (11)
2:13 (30)
1:07:54 (11)
22 (13)
1:07:54  Leena Tuumi-Niemi
12   Riikka Holm
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:25 (7)
22:32 (36)
12:07 (40)
31:45 (30)
9:13 (6)
39:46 (20)
8:01 (14)
41:08 (19)
1:22 (11)
45:02 (17)
3:54 (10)
48:15 (15)
3:13 (15)
52:37 (15)
4:22 (5)
1:02:54 (13)
10:17 (8)
1:07:18 (12)
4:24 (8)
1:09:13 (12)
1:55 (17)
1:09:37 (12)
24 (20)
1:09:36  Riikka Holm
13   Helena Havia-Kinnala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:40 (17)
15:57 (11)
4:17 (15)
27:50 (18)
11:53 (26)
36:06 (13)
8:16 (16)
37:27 (13)
1:21 (10)
42:17 (12)
4:50 (27)
45:34 (12)
3:17 (17)
51:15 (12)
5:41 (27)
1:02:49 (12)
11:34 (22)
1:08:14 (13)
5:25 (29)
1:10:25 (13)
2:11 (27)
1:10:43 (13)
18 (2)
1:10:43  Helena Havia-Kinnala
14   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:01 (20)
17:14 (19)
5:13 (25)
27:41 (17)
10:27 (13)
37:12 (15)
9:31 (25)
38:54 (15)
1:42 (22)
42:52 (14)
3:58 (11)
45:30 (11)
2:38 (4)
50:53 (11)
5:23 (18)
1:03:59 (14)
13:06 (28)
1:09:20 (14)
5:21 (26)
1:11:14 (14)
1:54 (16)
1:11:37 (14)
23 (16)
1:11:37  Anniina Heikkinen
15   Tarja Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
15:18 (34)
19:58 (33)
4:40 (22)
31:23 (27)
11:25 (22)
41:31 (29)
10:08 (27)
43:16 (25)
1:45 (23)
47:55 (23)
4:39 (25)
50:41 (22)
2:46 (7)
54:59 (18)
4:18 (4)
1:05:46 (18)
10:47 (17)
1:09:49 (15)
4:03 (2)
1:11:20 (15)
1:31 (1)
1:11:40 (15)
20 (5)
1:11:39  Tarja Lepo
16   Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:27 (33)
18:39 (26)
4:12 (14)
28:04 (19)
9:25 (7)
38:55 (18)
10:51 (33)
40:14 (17)
1:19 (7)
44:41 (16)
4:27 (17)
48:38 (17)
3:57 (29)
53:57 (16)
5:19 (16)
1:05:12 (16)
11:15 (20)
1:10:12 (17)
5:00 (16)
1:12:04 (16)
1:52 (12)
1:12:29 (16)
25 (24)
1:12:28  Leena Myllys
17   Tarja Kärjä
Savon Suunta
11:26 (14)
16:02 (12)
4:36 (20)
26:54 (12)
10:52 (17)
35:28 (12)
8:34 (19)
37:00 (12)
1:32 (18)
41:31 (11)
4:31 (22)
48:36 (16)
7:05 (40)
54:01 (17)
5:25 (21)
1:04:44 (15)
10:43 (13)
1:09:51 (16)
5:07 (21)
1:12:11 (17)
2:20 (35)
1:12:36 (17)
25 (24)
1:12:36  Tarja Kärjä
18   Annika Strandberg
IF Femman
11:54 (18)
16:29 (15)
4:35 (19)
27:25 (13)
10:56 (19)
36:55 (14)
9:30 (24)
38:35 (14)
1:40 (20)
42:23 (13)
3:48 (9)
46:04 (13)
3:41 (26)
51:46 (14)
5:42 (28)
1:05:39 (17)
13:53 (32)
1:10:38 (18)
4:59 (15)
1:12:40 (18)
2:02 (20)
1:13:06 (18)
26 (30)
1:13:05  Annika Strandberg
19   Katri Louhi
Turun Suunnistajat
11:57 (19)
16:07 (13)
4:10 (13)
29:15 (20)
13:08 (30)
38:17 (17)
9:02 (22)
40:42 (18)
2:25 (35)
45:15 (18)
4:33 (23)
49:58 (20)
4:43 (34)
55:21 (19)
5:23 (18)
1:06:04 (19)
10:43 (13)
1:11:36 (19)
5:32 (30)
1:13:47 (19)
2:11 (27)
1:14:11 (19)
24 (20)
1:14:11  Katri Louhi
20   Tatiana Sekhina
Dialog-V:N
12:44 (25)
16:07 (13)
3:23 (4)
26:52 (11)
10:45 (16)
42:43 (31)
15:51 (37)
43:58 (27)
1:15 (6)
47:39 (22)
3:41 (6)
50:09 (21)
2:30 (2)
57:50 (24)
7:41 (37)
1:07:41 (21)
9:51 (7)
1:12:16 (20)
4:35 (11)
1:14:13 (20)
1:57 (18)
1:14:36 (20)
23 (16)
1:14:36  Tatiana Sekhina
21   Natalya Kunitskaya
Saint-Pete
10:31 (9)
14:18 (8)
3:47 (7)
25:10 (9)
10:52 (17)
41:27 (27)
16:17 (38)
42:47 (24)
1:20 (9)
48:18 (25)
5:31 (31)
51:17 (23)
2:59 (9)
56:53 (22)
5:36 (24)
1:07:40 (20)
10:47 (17)
1:12:43 (21)
5:03 (17)
1:14:47 (21)
2:04 (21)
1:15:12 (21)
25 (24)
1:15:12  Natalya Kunitskaya
22   Natalia Makeychik
Voronezh
11:20 (13)
20:44 (34)
9:24 (38)
31:52 (32)
11:08 (21)
39:52 (22)
8:00 (13)
41:30 (20)
1:38 (19)
45:44 (19)
4:14 (15)
48:56 (18)
3:12 (14)
55:36 (20)
6:40 (34)
1:08:39 (22)
13:03 (27)
1:13:49 (22)
5:10 (22)
1:15:57 (22)
2:08 (23)
1:16:22 (22)
25 (24)
1:16:23  Natalia Makeychik
23   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
15:23 (35)
19:45 (31)
4:22 (16)
30:52 (23)
11:07 (20)
40:02 (23)
9:10 (23)
41:51 (22)
1:49 (25)
47:15 (21)
5:24 (30)
51:35 (24)
4:20 (30)
57:18 (23)
5:43 (30)
1:08:51 (23)
11:33 (21)
1:14:15 (23)
5:24 (28)
1:16:12 (23)
1:57 (18)
1:16:38 (23)
26 (30)
1:16:39  Lotta Haavisto
24   Hanna Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
15:43 (37)
19:43 (30)
4:00 (11)
31:14 (26)
11:31 (24)
41:42 (30)
10:28 (30)
46:43 (32)
5:01 (38)
50:54 (27)
4:11 (13)
54:12 (27)
3:18 (19)
59:22 (26)
5:10 (14)
1:11:45 (25)
12:23 (26)
1:17:06 (25)
5:21 (26)
1:18:45 (24)
1:39 (4)
1:19:10 (24)
25 (24)
1:19:09  Hanna Niinimäki
25   Sari Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:04 (11)
15:36 (9)
4:32 (18)
30:28 (22)
14:52 (38)
37:38 (16)
7:10 (10)
40:01 (16)
2:23 (34)
51:35 (29)
11:34 (40)
54:50 (28)
3:15 (16)
1:00:12 (27)
5:22 (17)
1:11:52 (27)
11:40 (23)
1:17:05 (24)
5:13 (23)
1:19:18 (25)
2:13 (30)
1:19:44 (25)
26 (30)
1:19:44  Sari Lilja
26   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:16 (27)
17:56 (22)
4:40 (22)
29:21 (21)
11:25 (22)
39:51 (21)
10:30 (32)
41:42 (21)
1:51 (26)
46:11 (20)
4:29 (18)
49:22 (19)
3:11 (13)
56:24 (21)
7:02 (35)
1:11:43 (24)
15:19 (36)
1:17:28 (26)
5:45 (32)
1:19:49 (26)
2:21 (36)
1:20:18 (26)
29 (39)
1:20:17  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
27   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
14:15 (32)
19:18 (29)
5:03 (24)
30:58 (24)
11:40 (25)
41:27 (27)
10:29 (31)
43:37 (26)
2:10 (33)
48:15 (24)
4:38 (24)
51:53 (25)
3:38 (25)
58:16 (25)
6:23 (33)
1:11:48 (26)
13:32 (30)
1:18:02 (27)
6:14 (39)
1:20:12 (27)
2:10 (25)
1:20:39 (27)
27 (35)
1:20:38  Marjo Koistinen
28   Marjut Rolig
Hauhon Sisu
13:01 (26)
17:39 (20)
4:38 (21)
31:54 (33)
14:15 (35)
43:44 (34)
11:50 (35)
45:42 (31)
1:58 (29)
53:09 (32)
7:27 (37)
57:40 (32)
4:31 (31)
1:02:12 (31)
4:32 (8)
1:12:42 (28)
10:30 (10)
1:18:38 (29)
5:56 (35)
1:20:18 (28)
1:40 (7)
1:20:39 (27)
21 (8)
1:20:39  Marjut Rolig
29   Eija Blomqvist
IF Femman
15:34 (36)
20:50 (35)
5:16 (26)
35:14 (35)
14:24 (36)
43:43 (33)
8:29 (17)
45:36 (30)
1:53 (27)
51:47 (30)
6:11 (35)
55:34 (30)
3:47 (27)
1:01:11 (29)
5:37 (25)
1:13:21 (29)
12:10 (25)
1:18:27 (28)
5:06 (20)
1:21:04 (29)
2:37 (40)
1:21:28 (29)
24 (20)
1:21:28  Eija Blomqvist
30   Monika Österberg
OK77
14:14 (31)
18:41 (27)
4:27 (17)
32:12 (34)
13:31 (33)
40:26 (25)
8:14 (15)
47:04 (33)
6:38 (39)
51:33 (28)
4:29 (18)
55:08 (29)
3:35 (23)
1:01:20 (30)
6:12 (31)
1:14:41 (30)
13:21 (29)
1:19:56 (30)
5:15 (25)
1:22:12 (30)
2:16 (32)
1:22:34 (30)
22 (13)
1:22:34  Monika Österberg
31   Pia Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
12:17 (24)
17:50 (21)
5:33 (30)
31:00 (25)
13:10 (31)
39:42 (19)
8:42 (20)
49:18 (36)
9:36 (40)
53:59 (36)
4:41 (26)
58:34 (35)
4:35 (32)
1:04:51 (35)
6:17 (32)
1:15:35 (31)
10:44 (15)
1:20:39 (31)
5:04 (19)
1:22:49 (31)
2:10 (25)
1:23:12 (31)
23 (16)
1:23:12  Pia Hietanen
32   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
14:07 (30)
19:49 (32)
5:42 (32)
36:16 (36)
16:27 (40)
45:58 (35)
9:42 (26)
48:07 (34)
2:09 (32)
53:44 (34)
5:37 (32)
58:24 (34)
4:40 (33)
1:03:54 (34)
5:30 (23)
1:15:39 (32)
11:45 (24)
1:21:33 (32)
5:54 (34)
1:23:50 (32)
2:17 (33)
1:24:16 (32)
26 (30)
1:24:15  Virpi Snickars
33   Sirpa Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:33 (28)
18:56 (28)
5:23 (27)
31:48 (31)
12:52 (29)
40:41 (26)
8:53 (21)
44:14 (28)
3:33 (37)
49:52 (26)
5:38 (33)
53:09 (26)
3:17 (17)
1:01:01 (28)
7:52 (39)
1:15:56 (33)
14:55 (34)
1:21:43 (33)
5:47 (33)
1:24:16 (33)
2:33 (38)
1:24:41 (33)
25 (24)
1:24:42  Sirpa Aarrejoki
34   Taina Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
12:01 (20)
18:24 (25)
6:23 (35)
31:43 (29)
13:19 (32)
40:15 (24)
8:32 (18)
42:12 (23)
1:57 (28)
52:44 (31)
10:32 (39)
57:47 (33)
5:03 (35)
1:03:03 (33)
5:16 (15)
1:17:12 (34)
14:09 (33)
1:22:45 (34)
5:33 (31)
1:24:53 (34)
2:08 (23)
1:25:14 (34)
21 (8)
1:25:14  Taina Koistinen
35   Ulla Nissinen
Ulvilan Ura
12:12 (23)
25:01 (40)
12:49 (41)
37:09 (38)
12:08 (27)
47:27 (37)
10:18 (29)
49:15 (35)
1:48 (24)
53:20 (33)
4:05 (12)
57:16 (31)
3:56 (28)
1:02:58 (32)
5:42 (28)
1:18:23 (35)
15:25 (38)
1:24:27 (35)
6:04 (36)
1:26:38 (35)
2:11 (27)
1:27:05 (35)
27 (35)
1:27:05  Ulla Nissinen
36   Louise Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
17:45 (40)
24:01 (38)
6:16 (34)
36:32 (37)
12:31 (28)
46:45 (36)
10:13 (28)
49:26 (37)
2:41 (36)
53:56 (35)
4:30 (21)
59:42 (36)
5:46 (38)
1:05:20 (36)
5:38 (26)
1:20:23 (36)
15:03 (35)
1:26:33 (36)
6:10 (37)
1:28:58 (36)
2:25 (37)
1:29:30 (36)
32 (40)
1:29:24  Louise Reinikka
37   Tarja Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
11:19 (12)
16:46 (16)
5:27 (28)
26:39 (10)
9:53 (11)
43:21 (32)
16:42 (39)
44:23 (29)
1:02 (1)
1:01:23 (38)
17:00 (41)
1:04:22 (38)
2:59 (9)
1:09:46 (37)
5:24 (20)
1:23:36 (37)
13:50 (31)
1:28:29 (37)
4:53 (14)
1:30:48 (37)
2:19 (34)
1:31:12 (37)
24 (20)
1:31:12  Tarja Taulavuori
38   Heli Haakana
Espoon Suunta
18:21 (41)
24:29 (39)
6:08 (33)
39:53 (40)
15:24 (39)
51:04 (38)
11:11 (34)
53:11 (38)
2:07 (31)
59:05 (37)
5:54 (34)
1:04:13 (37)
5:08 (36)
1:12:03 (38)
7:50 (38)
1:27:26 (38)
15:23 (37)
1:34:26 (38)
7:00 (41)
1:37:02 (38)
2:36 (39)
1:37:34 (38)
32 (40)
1:37:35  Heli Haakana
39   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
16:03 (38)
23:56 (37)
7:53 (37)
37:51 (39)
13:55 (34)
1:00:33 (39)
22:42 (40)
1:02:02 (39)
1:29 (14)
1:07:02 (39)
5:00 (29)
1:10:33 (39)
3:31 (22)
1:17:36 (39)
7:03 (36)
1:37:21 (39)
19:45 (41)
1:42:35 (39)
5:14 (24)
1:44:14 (39)
1:39 (4)
1:44:35 (39)
21 (8)
1:44:34  Virpi Kinnunen
40   Jenny Buelens
ASUBOrient
17:09 (39)
27:17 (41)
10:08 (39)
51:46 (41)
24:29 (41)
1:05:56 (41)
14:10 (36)
1:08:00 (40)
2:04 (30)
1:15:06 (40)
7:06 (36)
1:21:15 (40)
6:09 (39)
1:37:31 (40)
16:16 (40)
1:54:16 (40)
16:45 (39)
2:00:43 (40)
6:27 (40)
2:03:25 (40)
2:42 (41)
2:03:53 (40)
28 (37)
2:03:52  Jenny Buelens
41   Gemma Solé
Catalonia Team
11:29 (15)
17:04 (18)
5:35 (31)
31:33 (28)
14:29 (37)
1:01:08 (40)
29:35 (41)
1:18:49 (41)
17:41 (41)
1:23:48 (41)
4:59 (28)
1:29:31 (41)
5:43 (37)
1:45:59 (41)
16:28 (41)
2:05:17 (41)
19:18 (40)
2:11:29 (41)
6:12 (38)
2:13:08 (41)
1:39 (4)
2:13:26 (41)
18 (2)
2:13:26  Gemma Solé
   Theres Brunner
OLGKöllike
19:28
25:06
5:38
37:57
12:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:34
-
-
-
-
-
1:42:13
-
1:44:31
2:18
1:45:01
30
bröt  Theres Brunner
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English