FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D45A 1. dag

Startlista

2857Lubov SergeevaNord WestRUS13:11:00   138368
2819Tarja JokikokkoOulun Tarmo13:13:00   51089
2836Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:15:00   46300
2858Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti13:17:00   140802
2859Eija SulavuoriTurun Metsänkävijät13:19:00   74729
2817Mirja HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat13:23:00   138589
2810Svetlana BerezinaSaint-PeteRUS13:25:00   48732
2831Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö13:27:00   137641
2812Catarina FrenckellOK Raseborg13:29:00   133511
2809Merja AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat13:31:00   123361
2851Paula Raudasvirta-KurthOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:33:00   89368
2871Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SK13:35:00   137678
2827Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:37:00   48876
2843Anja MäkeläRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:41:00   43934
2856Sirkka SarkkiKeravan Urheilijat13:43:00   51284
2807Pirjo AaltoRasti-Nokia13:45:00   45961
2824Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:47:00   122633
2854Maarit RitakallioLynx13:49:00   51768
2844Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat13:51:00   93821
2850Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti13:53:00   47026
2848Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen Rasti13:55:00   81810
2869Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö13:57:00   140102
2835Tiina LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti13:59:00   46021
2808Elena AfonyushkinaRamenskoyeRUS14:01:00   125053
2815Raili HokajärviSK Pohjantähti14:05:00   150757
2821Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo14:07:00   154218
2823Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti14:09:00   76741
2847Päivi OjajärviRastiketut14:11:00   120454
2825Meeli KeremM:A:R:U:EST14:13:00   48736
2868Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö14:15:00   126193
2855Marja SarinKangasala SK14:17:00   54163
2841Irena MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL14:19:00   48740
2852Anneli RautasaloKalevan Rasti14:21:00   128938
2830Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat14:25:00   42095
2845Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles14:27:00   143925
2838Yana MalakhovskayaFoton-MoscRUS14:29:00   48739
2826Olga KhepinaVelikyNovgRUS14:31:00   49623
2832Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajat14:33:00   52769
2853Anu ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri14:35:00   43793
2816Meri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö14:39:00   110947
2820Liisa JugaKeravan Urheilijat14:41:00   154556
2834Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:43:00   74855
2822Riitta KaasalainenLynx14:45:00   155089
2811Maria Rosa CivitCatalonia TeamCAT14:47:00   48733
2828Aija KoistinenKalevan Rasti14:49:00   47064
2870Velga ZalaiskalnaToktakaLAT14:51:00   41041
2861Riitta TernolaKangasala SK14:53:00   117020
2860Louise SylvaDartfordGBR14:55:00   411069
2849Katri PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7214:59:00   47862
2813Mitereva GalinaOrienta-KyRUS15:01:00   48735
2839Minna-Liisa MankkinenSuunta Jyväskylä15:03:00   119981
2814Johanna GustafssonRajamäen Rykmentti15:05:00   412804
2840Satu MarilaTampereen Pyrintö15:07:00   90200
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English