FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D45A 2. dag

Startlista

2847Päivi OjajärviRastiketut12:02:00   120454
2826Olga KhepinaVelikyNovgRUS12:04:00   48738
2871Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SK12:06:00   137678
2816Meri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö12:08:00   110947
2838Yana MalakhovskayaFoton-MoscRUS12:10:00   48739
2807Pirjo AaltoRasti-Nokia12:12:00   45961
2853Anu ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri12:14:00   43793
2849Katri PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7212:16:00   47862
2825Meeli KeremM:A:R:U:EST12:18:00   48736
2834Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:20:00   74855
2810Svetlana BerezinaSaint-PeteRUS12:24:00   48732
2828Aija KoistinenKalevan Rasti12:26:00   47064
2812Catarina FrenckellOK Raseborg12:28:00   133511
2821Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo12:30:00   154218
2868Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö12:32:00   126193
2845Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles12:34:00   143925
2832Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajat12:36:00   52769
2860Louise SylvaDartfordGBR12:38:00   411069
2817Mirja HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat12:40:00   138589
2861Riitta TernolaKangasala SK12:44:00   117020
2839Minna-Liisa MankkinenSuunta Jyväskylä12:46:00   119981
2822Riitta KaasalainenLynx12:48:00   155089
2869Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö12:50:00   140102
2856Sirkka SarkkiKeravan Urheilijat12:52:00   51284
2852Anneli RautasaloKalevan Rasti12:54:00   128938
2843Anja MäkeläRiihimäen Suunnistajat12:58:00   43934
2835Tiina LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti13:00:00   46021
2836Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:02:00   46300
2808Elena AfonyushkinaRamenskoyeRUS13:04:00   125053
2827Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:06:00   48876
2813Mitereva GalinaOrienta-KyRUS13:08:00   48735
2831Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö13:10:00   137641
2824Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:12:00   122633
2844Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat13:16:00   93821
2855Marja SarinKangasala SK13:18:00   54163
2814Johanna GustafssonRajamäen Rykmentti13:20:00   412804
2819Tarja JokikokkoOulun Tarmo13:22:00   51089
2850Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti13:24:00   47026
2841Irena MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL13:26:00   48740
2815Raili HokajärviSK Pohjantähti13:28:00   150757
2859Eija SulavuoriTurun Metsänkävijät13:30:00   74729
2870Velga ZalaiskalnaToktakaLAT13:32:00   41041
2857Lubov SergeevaNord WestRUS13:34:00   138368
2811Maria Rosa CivitCatalonia TeamCAT13:36:00   48733
2809Merja AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat13:38:00   123361
2848Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen Rasti13:40:00   81810
2830Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat13:42:00   42095
2840Satu MarilaTampereen Pyrintö13:46:00   90200
2823Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti13:48:00   76741
2851Paula Raudasvirta-KurthOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:50:00   89368
2854Maarit RitakallioLynx13:52:00   51768
2820Liisa JugaKeravan Urheilijat13:54:00   154556
2858Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti13:56:00   140802
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English