FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D45A 1. dag

Mål 3,0 km

12827Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri28:54
22807Pirjo AaltoRasti-Nokia29:40+46
32850Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti29:48+54
42868Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö30:26+1:32
52836Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat30:39+1:45
62828Aija KoistinenKalevan Rasti30:58+2:04
72858Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti31:27+2:33
82830Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat32:48+3:54
92824Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat33:00+4:06
102810Svetlana BerezinaSaint-PeteRUS34:05+5:11
112823Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti35:18+6:24
122861Riitta TernolaKangasala SK35:28+6:34
132816Meri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö35:31+6:37
142841Irena MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL35:35+6:41
152857Lubov SergeevaNord WestRUS36:04+7:10
162820Liisa JugaKeravan Urheilijat36:32+7:38
172809Merja AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat37:47+8:53
182815Raili HokajärviSK Pohjantähti38:21+9:27
192854Maarit RitakallioLynx38:25+9:31
202834Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat39:31+10:37
212869Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö40:07+11:13
222808Elena AfonyushkinaRamenskoyeRUS40:17+11:23
232839Minna-Liisa MankkinenSuunta Jyväskylä40:46+11:52
242832Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajat41:11+12:17
252859Eija SulavuoriTurun Metsänkävijät41:42+12:48
262845Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles41:54+13:00
272870Velga ZalaiskalnaToktakaLAT42:11+13:17
282831Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö42:17+13:23
292855Marja SarinKangasala SK42:35+13:41
302835Tiina LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti42:50+13:56
312847Päivi OjajärviRastiketut43:14+14:20
322853Anu ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri44:28+15:34
332856Sirkka SarkkiKeravan Urheilijat44:55+16:01
342819Tarja JokikokkoOulun Tarmo45:03+16:09
352848Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen Rasti45:22+16:28
362843Anja MäkeläRiihimäen Suunnistajat45:45+16:51
372821Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo46:27+17:33
382822Riitta KaasalainenLynx46:58+18:04
392826Olga KhepinaVelikyNovgRUS47:04+18:10
402812Catarina FrenckellOK Raseborg47:38+18:44
412849Katri PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7248:10+19:16
422844Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat49:10+20:16
432814Johanna GustafssonRajamäen Rykmentti53:53+24:59
442825Meeli KeremM:A:R:U:EST54:35+25:41
452851Paula Raudasvirta-KurthOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura58:46+29:52
462817Mirja HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat1:08:31+39:37
472852Anneli RautasaloKalevan Rasti1:17:30+48:36
482838Yana MalakhovskayaFoton-MoscRUS1:21:09+52:15
492860Louise SylvaDartfordGBR1:26:09+57:15
2813Mitereva GalinaOrienta-KyRUSdisk
2811Maria Rosa CivitCatalonia TeamCATdisk
2840Satu MarilaTampereen Pyrintöej startad
2871Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SKej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English