FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D45B 2. dag

Startlista

3816Lilia FedorovaMGAURUS11:00:00   48835
3814Anne BarskOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:02:00   139429
3830Tiina KuusholmaHiisirasti11:04:00   45617
3833Teija LaunisRaisu Lumous11:08:00   53855
3838Daiva MikalauskieneLabirintasLTU11:10:00   49641
3842Heljä PeltonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:12:00   409773
3832Päivi LaatunenVihtavuoren Pamaus11:14:00   53720
3831Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot11:16:00   54742
3815Trachsel BrigitOLGThunSUI11:18:00   41045
3824Raija HänninenDelta11:20:00   77574
3836Lea MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat11:22:00   75315
3840Maarit NummikoskiRastikarhut11:24:00   110542
3848Saija ToivolaRastivarsat11:26:00   90215
3849Galina TsvetaevaKorolev-BuRUS11:28:00   49647
3820Ulrika HaajanenOK Raseborg11:32:00   77863
3856Rauza ZhakupovaGulfstreamRUS11:34:00   49648
3850Raija UusipulkamoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:36:00   49244
3835Nadezda MakeevaPolar StarRUS11:38:00   49640
3818Eivor GranqvistMalax IF11:40:00   91900
3827Anu JärvM:A:R:U:EST11:42:00   49639
3847Sirpa TarvonenKangasniemen Kalske11:44:00   124207
3837Tuula MbembelaLynx11:46:00   43531
3829Sirpa Kolehmainen-MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo11:48:00   76704
3843Tuija RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:52:00   140704
3844Sari SiivolaEspoon Akilles11:54:00   127794
3839Ulla MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat11:56:00   125238
3825Pirjo IivonenRiihimäen Suunnistajat11:58:00   43931
3846Ruta StanevicieneLabirintasLTU12:00:00   49644
3834Katri LiljaTampereen Pyrintö12:02:00   130334
3823Eva HeikkiläJärvenpään Palo12:04:00   41322
3821Paula HakulinenEspoon Suunta12:06:00   128638
3855Pirkko VehomäkiSulkU12:08:00   483301
3828Elina KarantaKRAM12:10:00   145856
3845Anne SorsaHPV12:12:00   52341
3841Galina OnofreychukTverRUS12:14:00   49642
3822Maarit HarjuKuoreveden Kärki12:16:00   44522
3826Olga IvanovaOlimp-VidnRUS12:18:00   49638
3819Olga GureevaMile-SportRUS12:20:00   136698
3817Ritva ForsellOK Raseborg12:24:00   113018
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English