FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D45B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Heljä Peltonen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:31 (2)
9:02 (1)
5:31 (2)
10:45 (1)
1:43 (2)
18:12 (1)
7:27 (6)
21:02 (1)
2:50 (1)
23:25 (1)
2:23 (2)
25:49 (1)
2:24 (1)
27:25 (1)
1:36 (3)
32:22 (1)
4:57 (8)
36:15 (1)
3:53 (4)
37:01 (1)
46 (2)
37:19 (1)
18 (1)
37:19  Heljä Peltonen
2   Ruta Staneviciene
Labirintas
4:26 (8)
11:19 (6)
6:53 (6)
13:05 (6)
1:46 (3)
19:44 (3)
6:39 (1)
22:35 (3)
2:51 (2)
25:01 (3)
2:26 (3)
27:43 (2)
2:42 (5)
29:34 (2)
1:51 (9)
34:16 (2)
4:42 (5)
38:25 (2)
4:09 (8)
39:20 (2)
55 (8)
39:45 (2)
25 (13)
39:44  Ruta Staneviciene
3   Lea Martikainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
4:45 (10)
9:54 (2)
5:09 (1)
11:24 (2)
1:30 (1)
21:05 (4)
9:41 (17)
24:12 (4)
3:07 (6)
26:12 (4)
2:00 (1)
30:09 (5)
3:57 (25)
31:29 (4)
1:20 (1)
35:18 (4)
3:49 (1)
38:50 (3)
3:32 (1)
39:46 (3)
56 (10)
40:04 (3)
18 (1)
40:03  Lea Martikainen
4   Ulla Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:05 (6)
10:31 (5)
6:26 (4)
12:40 (3)
2:09 (8)
19:31 (2)
6:51 (4)
22:30 (2)
2:59 (4)
24:57 (2)
2:27 (4)
27:50 (3)
2:53 (9)
29:51 (3)
2:01 (11)
34:55 (3)
5:04 (10)
39:18 (4)
4:23 (12)
40:11 (4)
53 (7)
40:39 (4)
28 (32)
40:38  Ulla Moilanen
5   Anne Sorsa
HPV
4:47 (12)
11:53 (8)
7:06 (10)
13:58 (7)
2:05 (7)
22:18 (8)
8:20 (9)
25:58 (7)
3:40 (12)
28:38 (7)
2:40 (11)
31:18 (7)
2:40 (2)
33:21 (6)
2:03 (13)
37:53 (6)
4:32 (3)
41:43 (6)
3:50 (3)
42:31 (5)
48 (3)
42:52 (5)
21 (5)
42:51  Anne Sorsa
6   Anu Järv
M:A:R:U:
5:14 (16)
12:23 (12)
7:09 (11)
14:55 (12)
2:32 (22)
21:39 (7)
6:44 (3)
24:42 (5)
3:03 (5)
27:13 (5)
2:31 (8)
29:54 (4)
2:41 (4)
32:01 (5)
2:07 (16)
37:16 (5)
5:15 (13)
41:30 (5)
4:14 (10)
42:37 (6)
1:07 (28)
43:02 (6)
25 (13)
43:01  Anu Järv
7   Tiina Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
3:58 (4)
10:27 (3)
6:29 (5)
12:49 (5)
2:22 (12)
21:29 (5)
8:40 (13)
24:56 (6)
3:27 (8)
27:52 (6)
2:56 (15)
31:03 (6)
3:11 (13)
33:22 (7)
2:19 (22)
38:30 (7)
5:08 (11)
43:09 (7)
4:39 (15)
44:09 (7)
1:00 (17)
44:36 (7)
27 (27)
44:35  Tiina Kuusholma
8   Tuija Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:39 (3)
13:07 (13)
9:28 (20)
15:38 (14)
2:31 (21)
23:09 (11)
7:31 (7)
27:21 (12)
4:12 (17)
29:59 (11)
2:38 (10)
32:49 (9)
2:50 (8)
34:36 (8)
1:47 (7)
39:29 (8)
4:53 (7)
43:26 (8)
3:57 (5)
44:32 (8)
1:06 (25)
44:57 (8)
25 (13)
44:56  Tuija Raitanen
9   Katri Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:20 (7)
12:11 (9)
7:51 (14)
14:40 (10)
2:29 (18)
23:04 (10)
8:24 (10)
26:19 (8)
3:15 (7)
29:08 (8)
2:49 (13)
32:09 (8)
3:01 (11)
34:47 (9)
2:38 (25)
40:21 (9)
5:34 (17)
45:03 (9)
4:42 (17)
46:06 (9)
1:03 (21)
46:31 (9)
25 (13)
46:30  Katri Lilja
10   Tarja Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:29 (33)
16:34 (21)
6:05 (3)
18:27 (21)
1:53 (4)
25:10 (14)
6:43 (2)
28:04 (13)
2:54 (3)
30:33 (12)
2:29 (5)
36:12 (14)
5:39 (37)
37:49 (13)
1:37 (4)
42:13 (10)
4:24 (2)
46:10 (10)
3:57 (5)
47:06 (10)
56 (10)
47:28 (10)
22 (8)
47:27  Tarja Kärkkäinen
11   Maarit Nummikoski
Rastikarhut
4:03 (5)
11:51 (7)
7:48 (13)
14:49 (11)
2:58 (28)
23:00 (9)
8:11 (8)
26:27 (9)
3:27 (8)
29:33 (9)
3:06 (18)
33:07 (10)
3:34 (20)
36:10 (11)
3:03 (30)
42:14 (11)
6:04 (21)
46:59 (11)
4:45 (20)
47:55 (11)
56 (10)
48:18 (11)
23 (9)
48:16  Maarit Nummikoski
12   Galina Tsvetaeva
Korolev-Bu
5:50 (21)
15:35 (20)
9:45 (25)
17:34 (18)
1:59 (5)
27:30 (20)
9:56 (18)
31:54 (19)
4:24 (20)
34:26 (17)
2:32 (9)
37:10 (15)
2:44 (6)
38:53 (14)
1:43 (6)
44:09 (13)
5:16 (14)
48:18 (12)
4:09 (8)
49:16 (12)
58 (15)
49:42 (12)
26 (22)
49:41  Galina Tsvetaeva
13   Ulrika Haajanen
OK Raseborg
5:07 (14)
12:22 (11)
7:15 (12)
14:39 (9)
2:17 (10)
24:44 (13)
10:05 (19)
28:50 (14)
4:06 (16)
31:37 (13)
2:47 (12)
34:17 (11)
2:40 (2)
36:06 (10)
1:49 (8)
44:35 (14)
8:29 (34)
48:33 (13)
3:58 (7)
49:24 (13)
51 (4)
49:45 (13)
21 (5)
49:44  Ulrika Haajanen
14   Nadezda Makeeva
Polar Star
5:17 (17)
13:09 (14)
7:52 (15)
15:13 (13)
2:04 (6)
23:41 (12)
8:28 (11)
27:14 (11)
3:33 (11)
29:43 (10)
2:29 (5)
34:34 (12)
4:51 (32)
36:16 (12)
1:42 (5)
44:01 (12)
7:45 (32)
48:36 (14)
4:35 (13)
49:31 (14)
55 (8)
49:55 (14)
24 (11)
49:54  Nadezda Makeeva
15   Maarit Harju
Kuoreveden Kärki
3:24 (1)
10:29 (4)
7:05 (9)
12:42 (4)
2:13 (9)
26:16 (16)
13:34 (36)
29:48 (15)
3:32 (10)
32:49 (14)
3:01 (16)
35:44 (13)
2:55 (10)
39:55 (16)
4:11 (36)
44:56 (15)
5:01 (9)
49:17 (15)
4:21 (11)
50:09 (15)
52 (6)
50:35 (15)
26 (22)
50:34  Maarit Harju
16   Päivi Laatunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:45 (10)
15:08 (19)
10:23 (28)
17:30 (17)
2:22 (12)
26:23 (17)
8:53 (14)
31:04 (17)
4:41 (25)
34:10 (16)
3:06 (18)
37:31 (16)
3:21 (14)
39:44 (15)
2:13 (19)
46:02 (16)
6:18 (22)
51:21 (16)
5:19 (26)
52:24 (16)
1:03 (21)
52:47 (16)
23 (9)
52:45  Päivi Laatunen
17   Daiva Mikalauskiene
Labirintas
5:33 (20)
13:38 (16)
8:05 (16)
16:31 (16)
2:53 (25)
25:42 (15)
9:11 (15)
30:09 (16)
4:27 (21)
33:53 (15)
3:44 (32)
37:45 (17)
3:52 (22)
39:56 (17)
2:11 (18)
46:53 (17)
6:57 (26)
52:39 (17)
5:46 (31)
53:50 (17)
1:11 (31)
54:25 (17)
35 (37)
54:23  Daiva Mikalauskiene
18   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
4:57 (13)
14:38 (17)
9:41 (23)
17:35 (19)
2:57 (27)
27:05 (19)
9:30 (16)
31:38 (18)
4:33 (23)
34:48 (18)
3:10 (21)
38:15 (18)
3:27 (17)
40:29 (18)
2:14 (20)
47:51 (18)
7:22 (29)
53:27 (18)
5:36 (29)
54:24 (18)
57 (13)
54:50 (18)
26 (22)
54:49  Teija Launis
19   Sari Siivola
Espoon Akilles
5:08 (15)
13:26 (15)
8:18 (17)
15:46 (15)
2:20 (11)
26:51 (18)
11:05 (23)
34:07 (21)
7:16 (36)
37:12 (20)
3:05 (17)
40:37 (20)
3:25 (15)
42:42 (20)
2:05 (14)
48:33 (19)
5:51 (18)
53:47 (19)
5:14 (24)
54:44 (19)
57 (13)
55:09 (19)
25 (13)
55:07  Sari Siivola
20   Trachsel Brigit
OLGThun
5:30 (19)
23:35 (35)
18:05 (37)
26:03 (34)
2:28 (16)
34:32 (28)
8:29 (12)
38:36 (26)
4:04 (15)
41:05 (24)
2:29 (5)
43:52 (22)
2:47 (7)
45:45 (23)
1:53 (10)
50:22 (23)
4:37 (4)
54:10 (20)
3:48 (2)
55:01 (20)
51 (4)
55:26 (20)
25 (13)
55:24  Trachsel Brigit
21   Raija Uusipulkamo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:28 (9)
14:42 (18)
10:14 (26)
17:44 (20)
3:02 (29)
28:56 (21)
11:12 (24)
32:58 (20)
4:02 (14)
36:11 (19)
3:13 (22)
39:38 (19)
3:27 (17)
41:59 (19)
2:21 (23)
49:05 (20)
7:06 (27)
54:17 (21)
5:12 (23)
55:18 (21)
1:01 (18)
55:44 (21)
26 (22)
55:43  Raija Uusipulkamo
22   Anne Barsk
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:03 (35)
17:57 (27)
6:54 (8)
21:09 (26)
3:12 (31)
31:18 (22)
10:09 (20)
35:45 (22)
4:27 (21)
39:16 (22)
3:31 (29)
43:59 (23)
4:43 (30)
45:20 (22)
1:21 (2)
50:12 (22)
4:52 (6)
55:06 (22)
4:54 (21)
55:50 (22)
44 (1)
56:10 (22)
20 (4)
56:10  Anne Barsk
23   Pirkko Vehomäki
SulkU
5:18 (18)
12:11 (9)
6:53 (6)
14:38 (8)
2:27 (15)
21:33 (6)
6:55 (5)
26:59 (10)
5:26 (29)
38:30 (21)
11:31 (38)
42:25 (21)
3:55 (24)
44:27 (21)
2:02 (12)
49:41 (21)
5:14 (12)
55:11 (23)
5:30 (28)
56:09 (23)
58 (15)
56:28 (23)
19 (3)
56:27  Pirkko Vehomäki
24   Paula Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
13:33 (37)
22:13 (33)
8:40 (19)
24:42 (30)
2:29 (18)
34:54 (29)
10:12 (21)
38:37 (27)
3:43 (13)
41:45 (26)
3:08 (20)
45:35 (26)
3:50 (21)
47:41 (25)
2:06 (15)
54:25 (24)
6:44 (23)
59:05 (24)
4:40 (16)
1:00:20 (24)
1:15 (33)
1:00:46 (24)
26 (22)
1:00:45  Paula Hakulinen
25   Sirpa Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
8:32 (31)
16:52 (23)
8:20 (18)
19:20 (22)
2:28 (16)
32:14 (24)
12:54 (35)
36:26 (23)
4:12 (17)
39:42 (23)
3:16 (23)
44:41 (24)
4:59 (34)
47:31 (24)
2:50 (27)
54:47 (25)
7:16 (28)
1:00:02 (26)
5:15 (25)
1:01:03 (25)
1:01 (18)
1:01:24 (25)
21 (5)
1:01:23  Sirpa Tarvonen
26   Saija Toivola
Rastivarsat
6:04 (22)
20:07 (30)
14:03 (34)
22:31 (27)
2:24 (14)
34:09 (26)
11:38 (27)
38:43 (28)
4:34 (24)
42:09 (27)
3:26 (27)
45:42 (27)
3:33 (19)
49:27 (26)
3:45 (35)
55:00 (26)
5:33 (16)
59:43 (25)
4:43 (18)
1:01:03 (25)
1:20 (36)
1:01:30 (26)
27 (27)
1:01:30  Saija Toivola
27   Galina Onofreychuk
Tver
9:57 (32)
23:40 (36)
13:43 (32)
27:18 (36)
3:38 (33)
39:31 (36)
12:13 (33)
43:54 (34)
4:23 (19)
46:43 (32)
2:49 (13)
49:46 (31)
3:03 (12)
51:54 (29)
2:08 (17)
57:21 (27)
5:27 (15)
1:01:58 (27)
4:37 (14)
1:03:03 (27)
1:05 (23)
1:03:27 (27)
24 (11)
1:03:26  Galina Onofreychuk
28   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
7:17 (26)
16:46 (22)
9:29 (21)
20:02 (23)
3:16 (32)
32:26 (25)
12:24 (34)
37:32 (25)
5:06 (26)
42:21 (28)
4:49 (37)
47:14 (28)
4:53 (33)
53:04 (31)
5:50 (37)
59:49 (31)
6:45 (24)
1:04:33 (28)
4:44 (19)
1:05:39 (28)
1:06 (25)
1:06:06 (28)
27 (27)
1:06:05  Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen
29   Ritva Forsell
OK Raseborg
12:04 (36)
21:36 (32)
9:32 (22)
24:19 (29)
2:43 (24)
35:45 (30)
11:26 (26)
40:58 (30)
5:13 (27)
44:21 (30)
3:23 (24)
48:23 (30)
4:02 (26)
51:32 (27)
3:09 (31)
59:16 (29)
7:44 (30)
1:04:38 (29)
5:22 (27)
1:05:44 (29)
1:06 (25)
1:06:09 (29)
25 (13)
1:06:09  Ritva Forsell
30   Olga Ivanova
Olimp-Vidn
8:27 (30)
18:42 (28)
10:15 (27)
22:31 (27)
3:49 (35)
34:28 (27)
11:57 (30)
40:21 (29)
5:53 (33)
44:09 (29)
3:48 (33)
48:22 (29)
4:13 (28)
51:33 (28)
3:11 (32)
58:26 (28)
6:53 (25)
1:05:23 (30)
6:57 (37)
1:06:32 (30)
1:09 (29)
1:07:02 (30)
30 (33)
1:07:01  Olga Ivanova
31   Olga Gureeva
Mile-Sport
8:24 (28)
23:24 (34)
15:00 (36)
25:54 (33)
2:30 (20)
37:51 (34)
11:57 (30)
43:18 (33)
5:27 (30)
46:47 (33)
3:29 (28)
50:12 (32)
3:25 (15)
53:31 (32)
3:19 (33)
59:32 (30)
6:01 (20)
1:06:06 (31)
6:34 (34)
1:07:07 (31)
1:01 (18)
1:07:34 (31)
27 (27)
1:07:33  Olga Gureeva
32   Elina Karanta
KRAM
8:08 (27)
17:49 (26)
9:41 (23)
20:45 (25)
2:56 (26)
32:01 (23)
11:16 (25)
37:18 (24)
5:17 (28)
41:30 (25)
4:12 (35)
45:22 (25)
3:52 (22)
52:09 (30)
6:47 (38)
1:00:21 (32)
8:12 (33)
1:06:34 (32)
6:13 (33)
1:07:44 (32)
1:10 (30)
1:08:15 (32)
31 (34)
1:08:14  Elina Karanta
33   Lilia Fedorova
MGAU
6:17 (23)
17:44 (25)
11:27 (31)
20:23 (24)
2:39 (23)
38:29 (35)
18:06 (38)
44:01 (35)
5:32 (31)
47:26 (35)
3:25 (26)
51:38 (33)
4:12 (27)
55:21 (35)
3:43 (34)
1:01:16 (33)
5:55 (19)
1:06:54 (33)
5:38 (30)
1:08:14 (33)
1:20 (36)
1:08:46 (33)
32 (36)
1:08:45  Lilia Fedorova
34   Eva Heikkilä
Järvenpään Palo
6:55 (24)
17:37 (24)
10:42 (29)
26:12 (35)
8:35 (37)
36:51 (32)
10:39 (22)
43:05 (32)
6:14 (34)
46:29 (31)
3:24 (25)
51:50 (35)
5:21 (35)
54:43 (34)
2:53 (28)
1:03:43 (35)
9:00 (37)
1:10:26 (35)
6:43 (35)
1:11:45 (35)
1:19 (35)
1:12:12 (34)
27 (27)
1:12:10  Eva Heikkilä
35   Tuula Mbembela
Lynx
7:11 (25)
20:59 (31)
13:48 (33)
24:46 (31)
3:47 (34)
36:48 (31)
12:02 (32)
42:40 (31)
5:52 (32)
46:55 (34)
4:15 (36)
51:42 (34)
4:47 (31)
54:37 (33)
2:55 (29)
1:03:08 (34)
8:31 (35)
1:09:55 (34)
6:47 (36)
1:11:42 (34)
1:47 (38)
1:12:17 (35)
35 (37)
1:12:16  Tuula Mbembela
36   Eivor Granqvist
Malax IF
8:26 (29)
19:16 (29)
10:50 (30)
25:45 (32)
6:29 (36)
37:41 (33)
11:56 (29)
46:23 (36)
8:42 (37)
50:14 (36)
3:51 (34)
54:42 (36)
4:28 (29)
56:56 (36)
2:14 (20)
1:08:06 (36)
11:10 (38)
1:14:03 (36)
5:57 (32)
1:15:14 (36)
1:11 (31)
1:15:39 (36)
25 (13)
1:15:39  Eivor Granqvist
37   Pirjo Iivonen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:40 (34)
24:51 (37)
14:11 (35)
33:48 (37)
8:57 (38)
49:43 (37)
15:55 (37)
58:59 (37)
9:16 (38)
1:02:35 (37)
3:36 (31)
1:07:56 (37)
5:21 (35)
1:10:33 (37)
2:37 (24)
1:18:17 (37)
7:44 (30)
1:27:10 (37)
8:53 (38)
1:28:28 (37)
1:18 (34)
1:28:59 (37)
31 (34)
1:28:58  Pirjo Iivonen
38   Rauza Zhakupova
Gulfstream
22:42 (38)
40:52 (38)
18:10 (38)
43:55 (38)
3:03 (30)
55:40 (38)
11:45 (28)
1:02:53 (38)
7:13 (35)
1:06:25 (38)
3:32 (30)
1:12:22 (38)
5:57 (38)
1:15:10 (38)
2:48 (26)
1:23:48 (38)
8:38 (36)
1:28:57 (38)
5:09 (22)
1:30:02 (38)
1:05 (23)
1:30:27 (38)
25 (13)
1:30:26  Rauza Zhakupova
   Raija Hänninen
Delta
4:46
14:02
9:16
16:09
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:54
-
1:17:02
1:08
1:17:24
22
bröt  Raija Hänninen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English